Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 3. Runde

Hamburger SK V Bille SC
22 Bracker, Arne 1 : 0 Bertram, Andreas 2
25 Schmidt, Jade ½ : ½ Jantzen, Hans-Joerg 3
27 Groetzbach, Julian 1 : 0 Kopisch, Martin 4
28 Hinrichs, Lars ½ : ½ Prasse, Philipp 5
29 Groetzbach, Daniel ½ : ½ Doerge, Olaf 6
30 Sander, Johann 0 : 1 Jess, Rainer 7
31 Bildat, Juergen 1 : 0 Kraft, Norbert 8
35 Sander, Jean-Louis 1 : 0 Deutschbein, Christopher 9
 
SC Diogenes II SV Diagonale Harburg
1 Schulenburg, Fabian 0 : 1 Fries Nielsen, Jens Ove 1
2 Laqua, Christian 0 : 1 Fries-Nielsen, Niels Jorgen 2
3 Schulenburg, Torben ½ : ½ Zacharias, Christian 3
6 Hohlfeld, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Wasmuth, Matthias 5
7 Neumann, Michael 1 : 0 Hoppe-Jaenisch, Daniel 6
10 Schoenwolff, Kai ½ : ½ Juergens, Florian 7
12 Xin, Ruidi 0 : 1 Hohlbein, Michael 8
15 Gorbach, Alexander 1 : 0 Becker, Martin 10
 
SK Großhansdorf Hamburger SK IV
1 Gara, Anita 1 : 0 Hegeler, Anja 1
2 Heyken, Enno 1 : 0 Besenthal, Klaus-Guenter 2
4 Storm, Roland 0 : 1 Engelbert, Christoph 3
5 Baldauf, Bastian ½ : ½ Hedden, Helge Dr. 4
6 Varain, Ernst-Helmuth ½ : ½ Juergens, Bernhard 5
7 Spindel, Ulrich 0 : 1 Szobries, Torsten Dr. 6
8 Felten, Joachim ½ : ½ Schellhorn, Wolfgang 8
9 Paul, Anatolij 1 : 0 Gerigk, Wolf 9
 
FC St. Pauli II SK Marmstorf
21 Kohtz, Andreas ½ : ½ Hebbinghaus, Holger 1
22 Wolloner, Thomas 1 : 0 Hawellek, Jeronimo 2
23 Prosch, Sebastian 0 : 1 Mueller, Jan Hendrik 3
24 Neander, Swen 0 : 1 Mueller, Tobias 4
25 Schuettler, Thomas 0 : 1 Ramme, Christoph 5
26 Schuetze, Wolf-Thomas 1 : 0 Peschke, Matthias 6
28 Woynowski, Manfred 0 : 1 Diekmann, Jens 7
29 Knaak, Michael 1 : 0 Kolschewski, Tobias 8
 
FC St Pauli I SC Königsspringer II
1 Richter, Maik ½ : ½ Wagner, Friedrich Dr. 1
2 Stelting, Thorsten ½ : ½ Wolter, Michael 2
3 Martin-Sommerfeldt, Luis ½ : ½ Wiltafsky, Thomas 3
7 David, Torsten 0 : 1 Cremer, Jochen 5
8 Mueller, Frank 0 : 1 Harder, Clemens 6
9 Hedayat-Nassab, Djamschid 1 : 0 Chin, Karin 8
10 Knecht, Guntram Dr. 0 : 1 Pfreundt, Jakob 9
12 Stenner, Patrick 1 : 0 Melde, Christian 16

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Königsspringer II 3 6 14½ 64½
2. SK Marmstorf 3 6 14 67½
3. SV Diagonale Harburg 3 6 13½ 70½
4. Hamburger SK V 3 3 13 59
5. FC St Pauli I 3 3 12½ 53½
6. SC Diogenes II 3 2 11½ 49½
7. SK Großhansdorf 3 2 11 50½
8. Hamburger SK IV 3 1 11 43
9. FC St. Pauli II 3 1 10 44½
10. Bille SC 3 0   9 37½