Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

Bille SC 3 5 FC St Pauli I
2 Bertram, Andreas 0 : 1 Richter, Maik 1
3 Jantzen, Hans-Joerg ½ : ½ Martin-Sommerfeldt, Luis 3
4 Kopisch, Martin 1 : 0 Wronn, Bernd 5
5 Prasse, Philipp ½ : ½ Mitscherling, Andreas 6
6 Doerge, Olaf 0 : 1 David, Torsten 7
7 Jess, Rainer 1 : 0 Mueller, Frank 8
8 Kraft, Norbert 0 : 1 Hedayat-Nassab, Djamschid 9
9 Deutschbein, Christopher 0 : 1 Knecht, Guntram Dr. 10
 
SC Königsspringer II FC St. Pauli II
2 Wolter, Michael ½ : ½ Kohtz, Andreas 21
3 Wiltafsky, Thomas 1 : 0 Wolloner, Thomas 22
4 Schneider, Andreas 0 : 1 Prosch, Sebastian 23
5 Cremer, Jochen 1 : 0 Neander, Swen 24
6 Harder, Clemens 1 : 0 Schuettler, Thomas 25
7 Dettmann, Steffen Dr. 1 : 0 Martirosyan, Tigran 27
8 Chin, Karin ½ : ½ Woynowski, Manfred 28
9 Pfreundt, Jakob ½ : ½ Knaak, Michael 29
 
SK Marmstorf 5 3 SK Großhansdorf
1 Hebbinghaus, Holger ½ : ½ Grote, Dirk 3
2 Hawellek, Jeronimo 1 : 0 Storm, Roland 4
3 Mueller, Jan Hendrik ½ : ½ Baldauf, Bastian 5
4 Mueller, Tobias 1 : 0 Varain, Ernst-Helmuth 6
5 Ramme, Christoph ½ : ½ Spindel, Ulrich 7
6 Peschke, Matthias 1 : 0 Felten, Joachim 8
7 Diekmann, Jens 0 : 1 Paul, Anatolij 9
8 Kolschewski, Tobias ½ : ½ Weiss, Siegfried 14
 
Hamburger SK IV SC Diogenes II
1 Hegeler, Anja 0 : 1 Schulenburg, Fabian 1
2 Besenthal, Klaus-Guenter 0 : 1 Schulenburg, Torben 3
3 Engelbert, Christoph ½ : ½ Hohlfeld, Wolfgang 6
4 Hedden, Helge Dr. ½ : ½ Neumann, Michael 7
5 Juergens, Bernhard 1 : 0 Mueller, Dominik 8
6 Szobries, Torsten Dr. ½ : ½ Schoenwolff, Kai 10
8 Schellhorn, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Hein, Ralf 11
9 Gerigk, Wolf ½ : ½ Xin, Ruidi 12
 
SV Diagonale Harburg Hamburger SK V
1 Fries Nielsen, Jens Ove 1 : 0 Bracker, Arne 22
2 Fries-Nielsen, Niels Jorgen 1 : 0 Schmidt, Jade 25
3 Zacharias, Christian ½ : ½ Hinrichs, Jan 26
5 Wasmuth, Matthias 0 : 1 Groetzbach, Julian 27
6 Hoppe-Jaenisch, Daniel 0 : 1 Hinrichs, Lars 28
8 Hohlbein, Michael 1 : 0 Groetzbach, Daniel 29
10 Becker, Martin 0 : 1 Sander, Johann 30
11 Cotaru, Andrei 1 : 0 Sander, Jean-Louis 35

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Königsspringer II 2 4 10 43
2. SK Marmstorf 2 4   9½ 46½
3. SV Diagonale Harburg 2 4   9 46½
4. FC St Pauli I 2 3   9 39
5. SC Diogenes II 2 2   8 37½
6. Hamburger SK V 2 1   7½ 34
7. Hamburger SK IV 2 1   7½ 28½
8. FC St. Pauli II 2 1   6½ 29½
9. SK Großhansdorf 2 0   6½ 29
10. Bille SC 2 0   6½ 26½