Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

SV Diagonale Harburg Bille SC
1 Fries Nielsen, Jens Ove 1 : 0 Bertram, Andreas 2
3 Zacharias, Christian 1 : 0 Jantzen, Hans-Joerg 3
4 Guindy, Esmat ½ : ½ Kopisch, Martin 4
5 Wasmuth, Matthias ½ : ½ Prasse, Philipp 5
7 Juergens, Florian ½ : ½ Doerge, Olaf 6
10 Becker, Martin ½ : ½ Jess, Rainer 7
11 Cotaru, Andrei 0 : 1 Kraft, Norbert 8
13 Holst, Marten ½ : ½ Deutschbein, Christopher 9
 
Hamburger SK V 4 4 Hamburger SK IV
22 Bracker, Arne ½ : ½ Engelbert, Christoph 3
24 Faika, Michael ½ : ½ Juergens, Bernhard 5
26 Hinrichs, Jan ½ : ½ Szobries, Torsten Dr. 6
27 Groetzbach, Julian 1 : 0 Schellhorn, Wolfgang 8
28 Hinrichs, Lars 1 : 0 Gerigk, Wolf 9
29 Groetzbach, Daniel 0 : 1 Fraas, Henning 11
35 Sander, Jean-Louis 0 : 1 Lucas, Michael 12
36 Rogozenco, Teodora ½ : ½ Nugel, Karl-Heinz 14
 
SC Diogenes II SK Marmstorf
3 Schulenburg, Torben ½ : ½ Hebbinghaus, Holger 1
4 Legahn, Dirk 0 : 1 Hawellek, Jeronimo 2
5 Bartels, Holger ½ : ½ Mueller, Jan Hendrik 3
7 Neumann, Michael ½ : ½ Ramme, Christoph 5
8 Mueller, Dominik 0 : 1 Peschke, Matthias 6
9 Rieling, Thomas 1 : 0 Diekmann, Jens 7
10 Schoenwolff, Kai ½ : ½ Angarita-Garzon, Andres 11
12 Xin, Ruidi ½ : ½ Sakel, Nikolai 12
 
SK Großhansdorf SC Königsspringer II
4 Storm, Roland ½ : ½ Wolter, Michael 2
5 Baldauf, Bastian ½ : ½ Wiltafsky, Thomas 3
6 Varain, Ernst-Helmuth ½ : ½ Schneider, Andreas 4
8 Felten, Joachim ½ : ½ Cremer, Jochen 5
9 Paul, Anatolij 1 : 0 Harder, Clemens 6
10 Limbach, Thorsten 0 : 1 Dettmann, Steffen Dr. 7
13 Buhlmann, Jens 0 : 1 Chin, Karin 8
14 Weiss, Siegfried ½ : ½ Moehrmann, Marcus 11
 
FC St. Pauli II 4 4 FC St Pauli I
21 Kohtz, Andreas 0 : 1 Richter, Maik 1
22 Wolloner, Thomas 1 : 0 Martin-Sommerfeldt, Luis 3
23 Prosch, Sebastian ½ : ½ Kluth, Carsten 4
24 Neander, Swen 0 : 1 Wronn, Bernd 5
25 Schuettler, Thomas 1 : 0 Mitscherling, Andreas 6
26 Schuetze, Wolf-Thomas 1 : 0 Mueller, Frank 8
27 Martirosyan, Tigran ½ : ½ Hedayat-Nassab, Djamschid 9
29 Knaak, Michael 0 : 1 Knecht, Guntram Dr. 10

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Diagonale Harburg 1 2 24½
2. SK Marmstorf 1 2 22
3. SC Königsspringer II 1 2 18½
4. Hamburger SK V 1 1 4 20
5. FC St Pauli I 1 1 4 18
6. FC St. Pauli II 1 1 4 18
7. Hamburger SK IV 1 1 4 16
8. SK Großhansdorf 1 0 17½
9. SC Diogenes II 1 0 14
10. Bille SC 1 0 11½