Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

Erfurter SK 5 3 TSV Wacker Neutraubling
2 Enders, Peter 1 : 0 Loos, Roland 1
3 Haba, Petr 1 : 0 Hitzler, Philip 2
5 Casper, Thomas 0 : 1 Gegenfurtner, Juergen 3
6 Mueller, Matthias 1 : 0 Pohl-Kuemmel, Jens-Uwe 4
7 Braeuer, Franz ½ : ½ Schmid, Roland 5
9 Heinzel, Olaf ½ : ½ Quast, Michael 6
10 Troyke, Christian 0 : 1 Wutz, Christoph 7
12 Steinacker, Alex 1 : 0 Dirmeier, Carolin 13
 
Bindlach-Aktionär MSA Zugzwang
2 Heinz, Axel 0 : 1 Bromberger, Stefan 2
3 Neuman, Petr ½ : ½ Hertneck, Gerald 3
4 Cech, Pavel ½ : ½ Lammers, Markus 4
5 Krensing, Jan ½ : ½ Gerigk, Erasmus 5
8 Wall, Gavin ½ : ½ Boric, Elena 7
9 Delitzsch, Juergen 1 : 0 Motl, Martin 8
10 Stips, Felix ½ : ½ Gerstner, Bernhard 9
11 Dalinger, Valeri 1 : 0 Beck, Alexander 12
 
FC Bayern München USV Halle
3 Graf, Felix 0 : 1 Fodor, Tamas Jr. 2
4 Jorczik, Julian ½ : ½ Schwarz, Miroslav 3
5 Renner, Christoph 1 : 0 Videki, Sandor 4
6 Belezky, Alexander ½ : ½ Becker, Michael 5
8 Meissner, Bernd ½ : ½ Madl, Ildiko 6
10 Reiss, Tibor ½ : ½ Hoepfl, Thomas Dr. 7
12 Unzicker, Ferdinand Dr. 1 : 0 Reipsch, Jens 10
13 Singer, Christoph ½ : ½ Luther, Juergen 12
 
SC Garching 2 6 USV TU Dresden
2 Loetscher, Roland ½ : ½ Socko, Bartosz 2
3 Koepke, Christian 0 : 1 Gajewski, Grzegorz 3
4 Bredl, Harald 0 : 1 Maiwald, Jens-Uwe 5
5 Levushkina, Elena ½ : ½ Loxine, Jakow 9
6 Schmitz, Thorsten 0 : 1 Hoffmann, Paul 10
7 Schleich, Markus ½ : ½ Seifert, Volker 11
8 Ruecker, Benjamin 0 : 1 Neef, Maximilian 14
10 Rusche, Johannes ½ : ½ Salzmann, Peter 16
 
SG Leipzig Nickelhütte Aue
1 Voigt, Roland ½ : ½ Slobodjan, Roman 1
2 Machelett, Heiko ½ : ½ Meijers, Viesturs 2
3 Wernert, Wilfrid 0 : 1 Prohaszka, Peter 3
4 Schubert, Thomas 1 : 0 Plat, Vojtech 5
6 Boehnisch, Manfred 0 : 1 Spiess, Gunter 7
7 Rausch, Stephan ½ : ½ Wichmann, Cliff 9
9 Zebisch, Paul 0 : 1 Rosko, Lubos 10
10 Schoeneberg, Manfred 0 : 1 Cerveny, Martin 15

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. USV TU Dresden 1 2 6 27½
2. Nickelhütte Aue 1 2 22
3. Erfurter SK 1 2 5 24½
4. FC Bayern München 1 2 18
5. Bindlach-Aktionär 1 2 16
6. MSA Zugzwang 1 0 20
7. USV Halle 1 0 18
8. TSV Wacker Neutraubling 1 0 3 11½
9. SG Leipzig 1 0 14
10. SC Garching 1 0 2   8½