Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Ost:

Terminplan

1. Runde am 14.10.2012                                     Schiedsrichter

11.00 Erfurter SK             -     TSV Wacker Neutraubling     Wanzek
11.00 SV Bindlach Aktionär    -     MSA Zugzwang                Ackermann
11.00 FC Bayern München       -     USV Halle                   Brugger
11.00 SC Garching             -     USV TU Dresden              Hösl
11.00 SG Leipzig              -     Nickelhütte Aue             Jäger

      2. Runde am 11.11.2012

10.00 TSV Wacker Neutraubling -     Nickelhütte Aue             Strobl
11.00 USV TU Dresden          -     SG Leipzig                  Wadewitz
10.15 USV Halle               -     SC Garching                 Baumgarten
11.00 MSA Zugzwang            -     FC Bayern München           Wolter
11.00 Erfurter SK             -     SV Bindlach Aktionär        Wanzek

      3. Runde am 25.11.2012

11.00 SV Bindlach Aktionär    -     TSV Wacker Neutraubling     Thorn
10.00 FC Bayern München       -     Erfurter SK                 Hösl
11.00 SC Garching             -     MSA Zugzwang                Strobl
11.00 SG Leipzig              -     USV Halle                   Jäger
11.00 Nickelhütte Aue         -     USV TU Dresden              Beer

      4. Runde am 09.12.2012

11.00 TSV Wacker Neutraubling -     USV TU Dresden              Strobl
11.00 USV Halle               -     Nickelhütte Aue             Beer
10.00 MSA Zugzwang            -     SG Leipzig                  Wolter
10.00 Erfurter SK             -     SC Garching                 Wanzek
11.00 SV Bindlach Aktionär    -     FC Bayern München           Kuhn

      5. Runde am 13.01.2013

10.00 FC Bayern München       -     TSV Wacker Neutraubling     Alt
11.00 SC Garching             -     SV Bindlach Aktionär        Hösl
11.00 SG Leipzig              -     Erfurter SK                 Jäger
10.00 Nickelhütte Aue         -     MSA Zugzwang                Beer
11.00 USV TU Dresden          -     USV Halle                   Wadewitz

      6. Runde am 03.02.2013

11.00 TSV Wacker Neutraubling -     USV Halle                   Strobl
11.00 MSA Zugzwang            -     USV TU Dresden              Wolter
11.00 Erfurter SK             -     Nickelhütte Aue             Wanzek
11.00 SV Bindlach Aktionär    -     SG Leipzig                  Thorn
11.00 FC Bayern München       -     SC Garching                 Alt

      7. Runde am 24.02.2013

10.00 SC Garching             -     TSV Wacker Neutraubling     Alt
11.00 SG Leipzig              -     FC Bayern München           Jäger
11.00 Nickelhütte Aue         -     SV Bindlach Aktionär        Beer
11.00 USV TU Dresden          -     Erfurter SK                 Pönisch
10.00 USV Halle               -     MSA Zugzwang                Baumgarten

      8. Runde am 17.03.2013

11.00 TSV Wacker Neutraubling -     MSA Zugzwang                Strobl
11.00 Erfurter SK             -     USV Halle                   Wanzek
11.00 SV Bindlach Aktionär    -     USV TU Dresden              Ackermann
10.00 FC Bayern München       -     Nickelhütte Aue             Wolter
10.00 SC Garching             -     SG Leipzig                  Alt

      9. Runde am 14.04.2013

11.00 SG Leipzig              -     TSV Wacker Neutraubling     Jäger
11.00 Nickelhütte Aue         -     SC Garching                 Beer
11.00 USV TU Dresden          -     FC Bayern München           Schulze
11.00 USV Halle               -     SV Bindlach Aktionär        Baumgarten
11.00 MSA Zugzwang            -     Erfurter SK                 Wolter

evt. Stichkämpfe am: 19.-21.04.2013