Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 8. Runde

SC Eppingen FC Bayern München
3 Balogh, Csaba ½ : ½ Bromberger, Stefan 2
4 Postny, Evgeny 1 : 0 Reiss, Tibor 6
5 Gyimesi, Zoltan 1 : 0 Renner, Christoph 7
6 Acs, Peter 1 : 0 Belezky, Alexander 9
9 Ruck, Robert ½ : ½ Meister, Peter 10
12 Medvegy, Zoltan ½ : ½ Meissner, Bernd 12
14 Mann, Christian ½ : ½ Deglmann, Ludwig 13
15 Vogt, Lothar ½ : ½ Graf, Felix 18
 
OSG Baden Baden 8 0 SV Nickelhütte Aue
5 Movsesian, Sergej 1 : 0 Vasilevich, Tatjana 9
6 Bacrot, Etienne 1 : 0 Melamed, Tatiana 10
8 Nielsen, Peter-Heine 1 : 0 Diebl, Lutz 11
9 Vallejo Pons, Francisco 1 : 0 Eichner, Sebastian 12
10 Naiditsch, Arkadij 1 : 0 Wichmann, Cliff 13
14 Dautov, Rustem 1 : 0 Rosko, Lubos 14
15 Doettling, Fabian 1 : 0 Heinz, Juergen 15
16 Schlosser, Philipp 1 : 0 Schnabel, Ralf 16
 
SV Wattenscheid 1 7 Werder Bremen
2 Najer, Evgeniy 0 : 1 Gashimov, Vugar 2
3 Macieja, Bartlomiej 1 : 0 Fressinet, Laurent 4
5 Bogner, Sebastian 0 : 1 McShane, Luke James 6
7 Rustemov, Alexander 0 : 1 Areshchenko, Alexander 7
8 Appel, Ralf 0 : 1 Roiz, Michael 8
10 Holzke, Frank Dr. 0 : 1 Nyback, Tomi 9
11 Handke, Florian 0 : 1 Hracek, Zbynek 10
12 Hirneise, Tobias 0 : 1 Babula, Vlastimil 12
 
SK Turm Emsdetten 5 3 Delmenhorster SK
1 Giri, Anish 1 : 0 Heberla, Bartlomeij 1
3 Spoelman, Wouter 1 : 0 Jugelt, Tobias 3
5 Janssen, Ruud ½ : ½ Luch, Michal 5
6 Brandenburg, Daan ½ : ½ Lubczynski, Rafal 6
9 Pruijssers, Roeland 1 : 0 Margraf, Daniel 11
12 Breder, Dennis ½ : ½ Hoeffer, David 12
13 Kleijn, Christov 0 : 1 Skinke, Katrina 14
16 Kabatianski, Alexandr ½ : ½ Ohse, Andreas Dr. 15
 
SC Remagen SG Trier
4 Parligras, Mircea ½ : ½ Lupulescu, Constantin 1
5 Goloshchapov, Alexander ½ : ½ Howell, David W L 2
8 Dgebuadze, Alexandre ½ : ½ Erdoes, Viktor 3
9 Swinkels, Robin 0 : 1 Cyborowski, Lukasz 5
10 Bok, Benjamin ½ : ½ Gordon, Stephen 7
12 Teske, Henrik ½ : ½ Jaracz, Pawel 8
13 Popovic, Petar ½ : ½ Gonda, Laszlo 9
15 Kipper, Jens ½ : ½ Seger, Ruediger 10
 
SG Solingen 4 4 SV Griesheim
1 Smeets, Jan 0 : 1 Mista, Aleksandar 1
2 Sandipan, Chanda 1 : 0 Berczes, David 2
3 Stellwagen, Daniel ½ : ½ Tazbir, Marcin 3
4 L'Ami, Erwin ½ : ½ Murdzia, Piotr 5
5 Werle, Jan 0 : 1 Grabarczyk, Bogdan 7
7 Ragger, Markus 0 : 1 Bulski, Krzysztof 8
11 Ernst, Sipke 1 : 0 Geske, Julian 9
12 Naumann, Alexander 1 : 0 Koehler, Ronald 12
 
SV Mülheim Nord Hamburger SK
3 Fridman, Daniel ½ : ½ Kempinski, Robert 2
4 Potkin, Vladimir ½ : ½ Baramidze, David 4
5 Tregubov, Pavel V. ½ : ½ Ftacnik, Lubomir Dr. 6
6 Landa, Konstantin ½ : ½ Huschenbeth, Niclas 7
10 Hausrath, Daniel ½ : ½ Rogozenco, Dorian 8
11 Feygin, Michael 1 : 0 Heinemann, Thies 11
14 Levin, Felix ½ : ½ Berger, Steve 13
16 Kaufeld, Juergen ½ : ½ Carlstedt, Jonathan 17
 
SF Katernberg 4 4 Schachfreunde Berlin
2 Negi, Parimarjan ½ : ½ Markos, Jan 1
3 Chuchelov, Vladimir ½ : ½ Kraemer, Martin 2
4 Bischoff, Klaus ½ : ½ Miezis, Normunds 4
5 Firman, Nazar 0 : 1 Lauber, Arnd 5
9 Zaragatski, Ilja ½ : ½ Polzin, Rainer 6
11 Thesing, Matthias 0 : 1 Schneider, Ilja 8
12 Siebrecht, Sebastian 1 : 0 Thiede, Lars 10
13 Scholz, Christian 1 : 0 Poldauf, Dirk 11

Tabelle nach Runde 8

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden Baden 8 15 47 212
2. Werder Bremen 8 14 43 190
3. SC Eppingen 8 13 39 172½
4. SG Solingen 8 12 37 161½
5. SV Mülheim Nord 8 12 36½ 172½
6. SG Trier 8 10 34½ 153
7. SF Katernberg 8 10 33½ 147
8. Hamburger SK 8 7 34½ 161½
9. SV Wattenscheid 8 7 25½ 118½
10. Schachfreunde Berlin 8 6 30½ 137
11. SV Nickelhütte Aue 8 6 30½ 134
12. SK Turm Emsdetten 8 6 28½ 136
13. SV Griesheim 8 5 27½ 125½
14. SC Remagen 8 3 26½ 115
15. FC Bayern München 8 2 22½   98
16. Delmenhorster SK 8 0 15½   70