Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

SK Turm Emsdetten 1 7 OSG Baden Baden
1 Giri, Anish ½ : ½ Svidler, Peter 4
3 Spoelman, Wouter 0 : 1 Adams, Michael 7
5 Janssen, Ruud 0 : 1 Nielsen, Peter-Heine 8
6 Brandenburg, Daan ½ : ½ Naiditsch, Arkadij 10
9 Pruijssers, Roeland 0 : 1 Meier, Georg 12
10 Fiebig, Thomas 0 : 1 Gustafsson, Jan 13
13 Kleijn, Christov 0 : 1 Doettling, Fabian 15
15 Richter, Christian 0 : 1 Schlosser, Philipp 16
 
SV Wattenscheid 2 6 SC Eppingen
4 Bartel, Mateusz 0 : 1 Berkes, Ferenc 1
5 Bogner, Sebastian ½ : ½ Tiviakov, Sergei 2
6 Czarnota, Pawel ½ : ½ Balogh, Csaba 3
7 Rustemov, Alexander ½ : ½ Gyimesi, Zoltan 5
8 Appel, Ralf 0 : 1 Acs, Peter 6
11 Handke, Florian 0 : 1 Bindrich, Falko 7
12 Hirneise, Tobias ½ : ½ Braun, Arik 8
14 Dinstuhl, Volkmar Dr. 0 : 1 Medvegy, Zoltan 12
 
SV Mülheim Nord 4 4 SC Remagen
1 Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime 1 : 0 Parligras, Mircea 4
2 Motylev, Alexander ½ : ½ Goloshchapov, Alexander 5
3 Fridman, Daniel ½ : ½ Dgebuadze, Alexandre 8
5 Tregubov, Pavel V. ½ : ½ Swinkels, Robin 9
9 Berelowitsch, Alexander 0 : 1 Bok, Benjamin 10
11 Feygin, Michael 1 : 0 Michiels, Bart 11
12 Saltaev, Mihail 0 : 1 Teske, Henrik 12
14 Levin, Felix ½ : ½ Popovic, Petar 13
 
SF Katernberg 3 5 SG Solingen
2 Negi, Parimarjan ½ : ½ Smeets, Jan 1
3 Chuchelov, Vladimir 0 : 1 Sandipan, Chanda 2
4 Bischoff, Klaus ½ : ½ Stellwagen, Daniel 3
6 Fontaine, Robert ½ : ½ L'Ami, Erwin 4
7 Lahno, Kateryna ½ : ½ Nikolic, Predrag 6
10 Ris, Robert 0 : 1 Ragger, Markus 7
11 Thesing, Matthias ½ : ½ Hoffmann, Michael 10
12 Siebrecht, Sebastian ½ : ½ Naumann, Alexander 12
 
FC Bayern München Hamburger SK
2 Bromberger, Stefan 0 : 1 Wojtaszek, Radoslav 1
3 Schenk, Andreas ½ : ½ Kempinski, Robert 2
6 Reiss, Tibor 0 : 1 Hansen, Sune Berg 5
7 Renner, Christoph 1 : 0 Ftacnik, Lubomir Dr. 6
8 Tischbierek, Raj 0 : 1 Rogozenco, Dorian 8
10 Meister, Peter ½ : ½ Heinemann, Thies 11
12 Meissner, Bernd 0 : 1 Berger, Steve 13
13 Deglmann, Ludwig ½ : ½ Sebastian, Dirk 14
 
SV Nickelhütte Aue Schachfreunde Berlin
2 Meijers, Viesturs 0 : 1 Kraemer, Martin 2
3 Slobodjan, Roman 1 : 0 Maksimenko, Andrei 3
5 Petr, Martin ½ : ½ Miezis, Normunds 4
7 Prohaszka, Peter ½ : ½ Polzin, Rainer 6
8 Spiess, Gunter 1 : 0 Berndt, Stephan 7
10 Melamed, Tatiana ½ : ½ Schneider, Ilja 8
11 Diebl, Lutz 0 : 1 Thiede, Lars 10
13 Wichmann, Cliff 1 : 0 Thinius, Marco 13
 
Werder Bremen SG Trier
3 Efimenko, Zahar ½ : ½ Lupulescu, Constantin 1
4 Fressinet, Laurent 0 : 1 Howell, David W L 2
6 McShane, Luke James ½ : ½ Erdoes, Viktor 3
8 Roiz, Michael ½ : ½ Bobras, Piotr 4
9 Nyback, Tomi 1 : 0 Haslinger, Stewart 6
10 Hracek, Zbynek 0 : 1 Gordon, Stephen 7
12 Babula, Vlastimil ½ : ½ Jaracz, Pawel 8
15 Skripchenko, Almira ½ : ½ Gonda, Laszlo 9
 
Delmenhorster SK 3 5 SV Griesheim
1 Heberla, Bartlomeij ½ : ½ Mista, Aleksandar 1
2 Warakomski, Tomasz 0 : 1 Berczes, David 2
3 Jugelt, Tobias 1 : 0 Tazbir, Marcin 3
4 Lammers, Markus 0 : 1 Jakubowski, Krzysztof 4
5 Luch, Michal ½ : ½ Murdzia, Piotr 5
8 Meyer, Malte ½ : ½ Grabarczyk, Bogdan 7
9 Mossakowski, Florian ½ : ½ Bulski, Krzysztof 8
12 Hoeffer, David 0 : 1 Geske, Julian 9

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden Baden 4 8 24½ 108½
2. Hamburger SK 4 6 21   99
3. SC Eppingen 4 6 19   87
4. Werder Bremen 4 6 18½   83
5. SF Katernberg 4 6 17½   79½
6. SG Solingen 4 6 17   77
7. SV Mülheim Nord 4 5 16   78½
8. SG Trier 4 4 17½   78
9. Schachfreunde Berlin 4 4 17½   72½
10. SV Griesheim 4 4 16   70
11. SK Turm Emsdetten 4 3 13½   64
12. SV Wattenscheid 4 3 13   59
13. SV Nickelhütte Aue 4 2 13½   59½
14. SC Remagen 4 1 12½   50½
15. FC Bayern München 4 0 10   42
16. Delmenhorster SK 4 0   9   44