Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 14. Runde

OSG Baden Baden 5 3 Werder Bremen
3 Shirov, Alexei ½ : ½ Eljanov, Pavel 1
4 Svidler, Peter 1 : 0 Gashimov, Vugar 2
5 Movsesian, Sergej ½ : ½ Efimenko, Zahar 3
6 Bacrot, Etienne ½ : ½ Fressinet, Laurent 4
7 Adams, Michael 1 : 0 McShane, Luke James 6
8 Nielsen, Peter-Heine 0 : 1 Areshchenko, Alexander 7
9 Vallejo Pons, Francisco ½ : ½ Roiz, Michael 8
10 Naiditsch, Arkadij 1 : 0 Nyback, Tomi 9
 
SC Eppingen Delmenhorster SK
2 Tiviakov, Sergei ½ : ½ Heberla, Bartlomeij 1
4 Postny, Evgeny 1 : 0 Jugelt, Tobias 3
8 Braun, Arik ½ : ½ Lammers, Markus 4
9 Ruck, Robert 1 : 0 Luch, Michal 5
10 Guliyev, Namig 1 : 0 Meyer, Malte 8
12 Medvegy, Zoltan 1 : 0 Mossakowski, Florian 9
13 Paehtz, Elisabeth 1 : 0 Hoeffer, David 12
14 Mann, Christian ½ : ½ Isakson, Alex 18
 
Hamburger SK SG Trier
2 Kempinski, Robert ½ : ½ Lupulescu, Constantin 1
6 Ftacnik, Lubomir Dr. ½ : ½ Bobras, Piotr 4
8 Rogozenco, Dorian ½ : ½ Cyborowski, Lukasz 5
9 Rasmussen, Allan Stig ½ : ½ Jaracz, Pawel 8
10 Mueller, Karsten Dr. 1 : 0 Seger, Ruediger 10
11 Heinemann, Thies 0 : 1 Cioara, Andrei Nestor 11
13 Berger, Steve ½ : ½ Kolbus, Dietmar 14
14 Sebastian, Dirk 1 : 0 Korman, Maxim 15
 
Schachfreunde Berlin SV Griesheim
1 Markos, Jan 1 : 0 Mista, Aleksandar 1
2 Kraemer, Martin 1 : 0 Tazbir, Marcin 3
3 Maksimenko, Andrei 1 : 0 Jakubowski, Krzysztof 4
4 Miezis, Normunds 0 : 1 Murdzia, Piotr 5
5 Lauber, Arnd ½ : ½ Grabarczyk, Miroslaw 6
6 Polzin, Rainer 1 : 0 Grabarczyk, Bogdan 7
7 Berndt, Stephan ½ : ½ Bulski, Krzysztof 8
8 Schneider, Ilja ½ : ½ Geske, Julian 9
 
SF Katernberg SK Turm Emsdetten
1 Volokitin, Andrei 0 : 1 Hector, Jonny 4
4 Bischoff, Klaus ½ : ½ Janssen, Ruud 5
6 Fontaine, Robert 1 : 0 Grandelius, Nils 8
7 Lahno, Kateryna ½ : ½ Pruijssers, Roeland 9
8 Glek, Igor V ½ : ½ Fiebig, Thomas 10
9 Zaragatski, Ilja ½ : ½ Breder, Dennis 12
12 Siebrecht, Sebastian 0 : 1 Zumsande, Martin 14
16 Hoolt, Sarah ½ : ½ Richter, Christian 15
 
SV Mülheim Nord 4 4 SV Wattenscheid
3 Fridman, Daniel 1 : 0 Bogner, Sebastian 5
5 Tregubov, Pavel V. 1 : 0 Rustemov, Alexander 7
6 Landa, Konstantin ½ : ½ Appel, Ralf 8
10 Hausrath, Daniel ½ : ½ Holzke, Frank Dr. 10
12 Saltaev, Mihail 0 : 1 Handke, Florian 11
14 Levin, Felix ½ : ½ Dinstuhl, Volkmar Dr. 14
15 Litwak, Aleksej 0 : 1 Tereick, Benjamin 15
17 Wittenberg, Andreas ½ : ½ Straeter, Timo 16
 
SV Nickelhütte Aue SG Solingen
2 Meijers, Viesturs 0 : 1 Werle, Jan 5
3 Slobodjan, Roman ½ : ½ Nikolic, Predrag 6
8 Spiess, Gunter 0 : 1 Ragger, Markus 7
10 Melamed, Tatiana ½ : ½ Jussupow, Artur 9
12 Eichner, Sebastian ½ : ½ Hoffmann, Michael 10
13 Wichmann, Cliff 0 : 1 Ernst, Sipke 11
15 Heinz, Juergen ½ : ½ Naumann, Alexander 12
16 Schnabel, Ralf ½ : ½ Gabriel, Christian 13
 
FC Bayern München 4 4 SC Remagen
2 Bromberger, Stefan 0 : 1 Gharamian, Tigran 3
5 Boensch, Uwe 1 : 0 Parligras, Mircea 4
9 Belezky, Alexander 0 : 1 Degraeve, Jean-Marc 7
12 Meissner, Bernd ½ : ½ Dgebuadze, Alexandre 8
13 Deglmann, Ludwig 1 : 0 Swinkels, Robin 9
14 Reich, Thomas ½ : ½ Bok, Benjamin 10
15 Lentrodt, Thomas 0 : 1 Popovic, Petar 13
16 Unzicker, Ferdinand Dr. + : Schulz, Klaus-Juergen 16

Tabelle nach Runde 14

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden Baden 14 27 85 381
2. SC Eppingen 14 25 73½ 324½
3. Werder Bremen 14 23 72 319
4. SG Solingen 14 22 67 290
5. SV Mülheim Nord 14 17 59 284½
6. SK Turm Emsdetten 14 17 58 269½
7. Hamburger SK 14 14 59 263
8. SG Trier 14 14 56½ 259½
9. SV Wattenscheid 14 14 55 248
10. SF Katernberg 14 12 50 220
11. SV Griesheim 14 10 49 224
12. SC Remagen 14 9 54½ 248
13. Schachfreunde Berlin 14 9 48½ 220½
14. SV Nickelhütte Aue 14 6 43 182½
15. FC Bayern München 14 5 39½ 170½
16. Delmenhorster SK 14 0 26½ 127½