Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 11. Runde

Hamburger SK SC Remagen
1 Wojtaszek, Radoslav ½ : ½ Gharamian, Tigran 3
2 Kempinski, Robert ½ : ½ Parligras, Mircea 4
4 Baramidze, David ½ : ½ Degraeve, Jean-Marc 7
5 Hansen, Sune Berg 1 : 0 Dgebuadze, Alexandre 8
6 Ftacnik, Lubomir Dr. 0 : 1 Swinkels, Robin 9
7 Huschenbeth, Niclas 0 : 1 Popovic, Petar 13
11 Heinemann, Thies 1 : 0 Seel, Christian 14
13 Berger, Steve 1 : 0 Kipper, Jens 15
 
Schachfreunde Berlin SG Solingen
2 Kraemer, Martin ½ : ½ Smeets, Jan 1
3 Maksimenko, Andrei 1 : 0 Stellwagen, Daniel 3
5 Lauber, Arnd ½ : ½ L'Ami, Erwin 4
6 Polzin, Rainer 0 : 1 Nikolic, Predrag 6
8 Schneider, Ilja 0 : 1 Ragger, Markus 7
9 Agopov, Mikail 0 : 1 Hoffmann, Michael 10
10 Thiede, Lars 0 : 1 Ernst, Sipke 11
13 Thinius, Marco ½ : ½ Naumann, Alexander 12
 
SV Mülheim Nord ½ Delmenhorster SK
1 Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime ½ : ½ Heberla, Bartlomeij 1
3 Fridman, Daniel 1 : 0 Warakomski, Tomasz 2
6 Landa, Konstantin 1 : 0 Jugelt, Tobias 3
7 Golod, Vitali 1 : 0 Luch, Michal 5
9 Berelowitsch, Alexander 1 : 0 Meyer, Malte 8
10 Hausrath, Daniel 1 : 0 Margraf, Daniel 11
11 Feygin, Michael 1 : 0 Hoeffer, David 12
12 Saltaev, Mihail 1 : 0 Ohse, Andreas Dr. 15
 
SF Katernberg Werder Bremen
1 Volokitin, Andrei 0 : 1 Eljanov, Pavel 1
3 Chuchelov, Vladimir 0 : 1 Gashimov, Vugar 2
4 Bischoff, Klaus 0 : 1 Efimenko, Zahar 3
5 Firman, Nazar 0 : 1 McShane, Luke James 6
8 Glek, Igor V 0 : 1 Areshchenko, Alexander 7
9 Zaragatski, Ilja 1 : 0 Nyback, Tomi 9
12 Siebrecht, Sebastian 0 : 1 Hracek, Zbynek 10
14 Kotainy, Jens ½ : ½ Babula, Vlastimil 12
 
OSG Baden Baden 6 2 SG Trier
6 Bacrot, Etienne ½ : ½ Lupulescu, Constantin 1
8 Nielsen, Peter-Heine ½ : ½ Cyborowski, Lukasz 5
10 Naiditsch, Arkadij ½ : ½ Jaracz, Pawel 8
11 Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter 1 : 0 Gonda, Laszlo 9
12 Meier, Georg 1 : 0 Seger, Ruediger 10
13 Gustafsson, Jan 1 : 0 Cioara, Andrei Nestor 11
15 Doettling, Fabian ½ : ½ Galyas, Miklos 13
16 Schlosser, Philipp 1 : 0 Kolbus, Dietmar 14
 
SC Eppingen 5 3 SV Griesheim
1 Berkes, Ferenc ½ : ½ Mista, Aleksandar 1
3 Balogh, Csaba 1 : 0 Tazbir, Marcin 3
4 Postny, Evgeny ½ : ½ Murdzia, Piotr 5
8 Braun, Arik ½ : ½ Grabarczyk, Miroslaw 6
9 Ruck, Robert ½ : ½ Grabarczyk, Bogdan 7
10 Guliyev, Namig ½ : ½ Bulski, Krzysztof 8
12 Medvegy, Zoltan ½ : ½ Geske, Julian 9
13 Paehtz, Elisabeth 1 : 0 Walter, Stefan 10
 
SK Turm Emsdetten 5 3 FC Bayern München
1 Giri, Anish ½ : ½ Bromberger, Stefan 2
4 Hector, Jonny 1 : 0 Marcelin, Cyril 4
5 Janssen, Ruud 0 : 1 Renner, Christoph 7
8 Grandelius, Nils ½ : ½ Meister, Peter 10
9 Pruijssers, Roeland 1 : 0 Meissner, Bernd 12
10 Fiebig, Thomas ½ : ½ Reich, Thomas 14
12 Breder, Dennis 1 : 0 Lentrodt, Thomas 15
15 Richter, Christian ½ : ½ Graf, Felix 18
 
SV Wattenscheid ½ SV Nickelhütte Aue
1 Vitiugov, Nikita 1 : 0 Meijers, Viesturs 2
3 Macieja, Bartlomiej 1 : 0 Slobodjan, Roman 3
4 Bartel, Mateusz 1 : 0 Spiess, Gunter 8
6 Czarnota, Pawel 1 : 0 Vasilevich, Tatjana 9
7 Rustemov, Alexander ½ : ½ Melamed, Tatiana 10
8 Appel, Ralf 1 : 0 Diebl, Lutz 11
11 Handke, Florian 1 : 0 Eichner, Sebastian 12
14 Dinstuhl, Volkmar Dr. 1 : 0 Heinz, Juergen 15

Tabelle nach Runde 11

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden Baden 11 21 66½ 298
2. Werder Bremen 11 19 59 262½
3. SC Eppingen 11 19 55½ 246
4. SG Solingen 11 18 53 226
5. SV Mülheim Nord 11 16 51½ 245½
6. SF Katernberg 11 12 43 187
7. Hamburger SK 11 11 47 216
8. SK Turm Emsdetten 11 11 43 201½
9. SV Wattenscheid 11 11 43 195½
10. SG Trier 11 10 41 189½
11. SC Remagen 11 6 41 183½
12. Schachfreunde Berlin 11 6 37 164
13. SV Griesheim 11 6 36½ 166½
14. SV Nickelhütte Aue 11 6 35½ 152½
15. FC Bayern München 11 4 30½ 133
16. Delmenhorster SK 11 0 21 101