Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost A:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 8. Runde

SV Jenapharm Jena 3 5 Rochade Magdeburg
1 Haskamp, Stephan 0 : 1 Stolz, Mike 2
3 Darr, Sascha ½ : ½ Jaeger, Dominik 4
5 Middelhoff, Cornelius ½ : ½ Wagner, Christian 5
6 Zipfel, Frank 0 : 1 Niering, Martin 6
7 Braeuer, Franz 0 : 1 Seibicke, Ralf 7
8 Kloss, Thomas 1 : 0 Von Hassel, Ulf 9
11 Mucha, Annegret 0 : 1 Kuna, Ralf-Michael 10
15 Skarus, Steffen 1 : 0 Karassek, Juergen 14
 
SV Schott Jena 3 5 SG AE Magdeburg
3 Hellwig, Tobias 0 : 1 Andre, Gordon 1
4 Babrikowski, Peter Dr. 1 : 0 Zeuner, Michael 2
5 Riedel, Finn ½ : ½ Offinger, Robert 3
8 Broemel, Richard ½ : ½ Paul, Johannes 4
9 Richter, Jan 0 : 1 Windelband, Jens 6
12 Richter, Gerhard 0 : 1 Brueggemann, Florian 8
13 Bunke, Wilfried ½ : ½ Nieber, Alexander 15
16 Schulz, Uwe ½ : ½ Rickmann, David 16
 
SV Sangerhausen SC Hoyerswerda
1 Strache, Michael ½ : ½ Lechtynsky, Jiri 1
3 Hillmann, Michael 1 : 0 Jahnel, Guenther 2
4 Bollmann, Henrik ½ : ½ Kesik, Klaus-Dieter 3
5 Richter, Dustin ½ : ½ Graf, Roland 4
6 Guenther, Christian ½ : ½ Schuh, Ruediger 5
7 Duchrow, Oliver ½ : ½ Boehm, Robert Dr. 6
8 Bruening, Ulf-Simeon 1 : 0 Kregelin, Jan 7
9 Buerckner, Georg 0 : 1 Heyme, Sibylle 8
 
USV Volksbank Halle USV Chemnitz
1 Hoepfl, Thomas Dr. ½ : ½ Feige, Manuel 1
2 Engelmann, Jakob 0 : 1 Womacka, Mathias 2
3 Becker, Michael 1 : 0 Quast, Michael 3
4 Reipsch, Jens ½ : ½ Kyas, Juergen 4
5 Heyder, Florian ½ : ½ Schenk, Alexander 5
6 Neukirch, Detlev 0 : 1 Kunze, Carlo 6
7 Luther, Juergen 0 : 1 Eidner, Falk 8
8 Eckhardt, Claudia 1 : 0 Kulke, Tobias 14
 
USC Magdeburg Lok Leipzig Mitte II
2 Gladilow, Michael 0 : 1 Weitzer, Steffen 1
3 Bundrock, Thomas 1 : 0 Schirrmeister, Ralf 2
4 Hoffmann, Uwe ½ : ½ Braun, Gottfried Dr 3
5 Lyashkevych, Igor 0 : 1 Greger, Ubald 6
6 Hanisch, Klaus 0 : 1 Just, Wolfgang 7
8 Timoschenko, Enrico 0 : 1 Dobierzin, Olaf 8
14 Nguyen Manh, Hoang 0 : 1 Sonntag, Hermann 9
15 Weber, Henry 0 : 1 Gerhardt, Dirk 10
 
Löberitzer SG VFB Schach Leipzig
2 Proehl, Holger ½ : ½ Heinrich, Thomas 1
3 Schuster, Martin ½ : ½ Kalkhof, Stefan 2
4 Schindler, Christian ½ : ½ Scholz, Markus Dr. 3
5 Matthey, Harald 1 : 0 Geiling, Christian 4
6 Mertens, Pauline 1 : 0 Mader, Joerg 5
7 Spreng, Simon 1 : 0 Rohne, Lars 7
8 Bilawer, Andreas ½ : ½ Mueller, Giso 8
9 Schaefer, Reyk ½ : ½ Thiergen, Sven 11

Tabelle nach Runde 8

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. USV Chemnitz 8 16 46½ 216
2. SG AE Magdeburg 8 12 37 164½
3. Löberitzer SG 8 10 36 156
4. Rochade Magdeburg 8 10 35½ 170½
5. SC Hoyerswerda 8 9 33½ 148
6. USV Volksbank Halle 8 8 33 136½
7. SV Schott Jena 8 8 32 134½
8. VFB Schach Leipzig 8 7 30½ 142
9. SV Sangerhausen 8 7 28 138
10. Lok Leipzig Mitte II 8 6 30½ 133½
11. SV Jenapharm Jena 8 3 23½ 100½
12. USC Magdeburg 8 0 18   88