Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost A:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

SV Jenapharm Jena Lok Leipzig Mitte II
2 Neidig, Stefan 1 : 0 Weitzer, Steffen 1
3 Darr, Sascha 0 : 1 Schirrmeister, Ralf 2
5 Middelhoff, Cornelius ½ : ½ Braun, Gottfried Dr 3
6 Zipfel, Frank 1 : 0 Greger, Ubald 6
7 Braeuer, Franz 0 : 1 Just, Wolfgang 7
8 Kloss, Thomas 0 : 1 Dobierzin, Olaf 8
10 Missbach, Bernd 0 : 1 Sonntag, Hermann 9
11 Mucha, Annegret 1 : 0 Gerhardt, Dirk 10
 
SV Schott Jena 2 6 VFB Schach Leipzig
2 Burmeister, Rick ½ : ½ Heinrich, Thomas 1
3 Hellwig, Tobias 0 : 1 Kalkhof, Stefan 2
4 Babrikowski, Peter Dr. 0 : 1 Scholz, Markus Dr. 3
5 Riedel, Finn 0 : 1 Geiling, Christian 4
6 Dreyer, Michael Dr. ½ : ½ Mader, Joerg 5
7 Werner, Albrecht 0 : 1 Claus, Thomas 6
8 Broemel, Richard ½ : ½ Rohne, Lars 7
9 Richter, Jan ½ : ½ Mueller, Giso 8
 
SV Sangerhausen 6 2 USC Magdeburg
1 Strache, Michael 1 : 0 Gladilow, Michael 2
3 Hillmann, Michael 1 : 0 Bundrock, Thomas 3
4 Bollmann, Henrik + : Hoffmann, Uwe 4
5 Richter, Dustin 1 : 0 Lyashkevych, Igor 5
6 Guenther, Christian ½ : ½ Thiele, Jan 7
7 Duchrow, Oliver 0 : 1 Timoschenko, Enrico 8
8 Bruening, Ulf-Simeon ½ : ½ Andreas, Guenter 12
9 Buerckner, Georg 1 : 0 Weber, Henry 15
 
USV Volksbank Halle Löberitzer SG
1 Hoepfl, Thomas Dr. ½ : ½ Proehl, Holger 2
2 Engelmann, Jakob 0 : 1 Schuster, Martin 3
3 Becker, Michael ½ : ½ Schindler, Christian 4
4 Reipsch, Jens ½ : ½ Matthey, Harald 5
5 Heyder, Florian ½ : ½ Mertens, Pauline 6
6 Neukirch, Detlev ½ : ½ Spreng, Simon 7
7 Luther, Juergen ½ : ½ Bilawer, Andreas 8
8 Eckhardt, Claudia ½ : ½ Schaefer, Reyk 9
 
Rochade Magdeburg 4 4 SC Hoyerswerda
1 Hoffmeyer, Falk Dr. ½ : ½ Lechtynsky, Jiri 1
2 Stolz, Mike 1 : 0 Jahnel, Guenther 2
6 Niering, Martin 0 : 1 Kesik, Klaus-Dieter 3
7 Seibicke, Ralf 0 : 1 Graf, Roland 4
9 Von Hassel, Ulf ½ : ½ Boehm, Robert Dr. 6
10 Kuna, Ralf-Michael ½ : ½ Kregelin, Jan 7
13 Harzer, Paul ½ : ½ Heyme, Sibylle 8
14 Karassek, Juergen 1 : 0 Nestler, Reiner 11
 
SG AE Magdeburg USV Chemnitz
1 Andre, Gordon ½ : ½ Feige, Manuel 1
3 Offinger, Robert ½ : ½ Womacka, Mathias 2
4 Paul, Johannes 0 : 1 Quast, Michael 3
6 Windelband, Jens 0 : 1 Kyas, Juergen 4
8 Brueggemann, Florian ½ : ½ Schenk, Alexander 5
9 Rothe, Guido 0 : 1 Kunze, Carlo 6
10 Rafayevyh, Vilen 1 : 0 Azimov, Stanislav 13
12 Willberg, Frank 0 : 1 Kulke, Tobias 14

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. USV Chemnitz 4 8 25 115
2. SG AE Magdeburg 4 6 20   85
3. Löberitzer SG 4 6 19½   87
4. SV Schott Jena 4 6 17½   75
5. Rochade Magdeburg 4 4 17   83
6. SC Hoyerswerda 4 4 15   63½
7. Lok Leipzig Mitte II 4 4 14   63
8. USV Volksbank Halle 4 3 16½   66
9. VFB Schach Leipzig 4 3 14   66
10. SV Sangerhausen 4 2 12   62
11. SV Jenapharm Jena 4 2 12   55½
12. USC Magdeburg 4 0   9½   43