Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst
Ergebnisse 3. Runde
|
USV Chemnitz |
7 |
− |
1 |
Lok Leipzig Mitte II |
|
1 |
Feige, Manuel |
½ |
: |
½ |
Schirrmeister, Ralf |
2 |
2 |
Womacka, Mathias |
1 |
: |
0 |
Braun, Gottfried Dr |
3 |
3 |
Quast, Michael |
1 |
: |
0 |
Limpert, Michael |
5 |
4 |
Kyas, Juergen |
½ |
: |
½ |
Greger, Ubald |
6 |
5 |
Schenk, Alexander |
1 |
: |
0 |
Dobierzin, Olaf |
8 |
6 |
Kunze, Carlo |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, Hermann |
9 |
7 |
Lorenz, Gerd |
1 |
: |
0 |
Gerhardt, Dirk |
10 |
10 |
Oltmanns, Ingmar |
1 |
: |
0 |
Gempe, Anet |
11 |
|
|
SC Hoyerswerda |
4 |
− |
4 |
VFB Schach Leipzig |
|
1 |
Lechtynsky, Jiri |
½ |
: |
½ |
Heinrich, Thomas |
1 |
2 |
Jahnel, Guenther |
0 |
: |
1 |
Kalkhof, Stefan |
2 |
3 |
Kesik, Klaus-Dieter |
0 |
: |
1 |
Geiling, Christian |
4 |
4 |
Graf, Roland |
1 |
: |
0 |
Mader, Joerg |
5 |
6 |
Boehm, Robert Dr. |
½ |
: |
½ |
Rohne, Lars |
7 |
7 |
Kregelin, Jan |
0 |
: |
1 |
Mueller, Giso |
8 |
10 |
Geracik, Rudolf |
1 |
: |
0 |
Hartmann, Falk |
12 |
12 |
Brechlin, Olaf |
1 |
: |
0 |
Nerlich, Vincent |
13 |
|
|
Rochade Magdeburg |
4 |
− |
4 |
USV Volksbank Halle |
|
1 |
Hoffmeyer, Falk Dr. |
1 |
: |
0 |
Hoepfl, Thomas Dr. |
1 |
2 |
Stolz, Mike |
1 |
: |
0 |
Becker, Michael |
3 |
3 |
Horvath, Julia |
½ |
: |
½ |
Reipsch, Jens |
4 |
6 |
Niering, Martin |
1 |
: |
0 |
Heyder, Florian |
5 |
7 |
Seibicke, Ralf |
½ |
: |
½ |
Neukirch, Detlev |
6 |
9 |
Von Hassel, Ulf |
0 |
: |
1 |
Luther, Juergen |
7 |
10 |
Kuna, Ralf-Michael |
0 |
: |
1 |
Eckhardt, Claudia |
8 |
11 |
Homburg, David |
0 |
: |
1 |
Jahn, Constanze |
13 |
|
|
SG AE Magdeburg |
6½ |
− |
1½ |
SV Sangerhausen |
|
1 |
Andre, Gordon |
½ |
: |
½ |
Strache, Michael |
1 |
2 |
Zeuner, Michael |
1 |
: |
0 |
Hillmann, Michael |
3 |
3 |
Offinger, Robert |
½ |
: |
½ |
Bollmann, Henrik |
4 |
4 |
Paul, Johannes |
1 |
: |
0 |
Richter, Dustin |
5 |
6 |
Windelband, Jens |
1 |
: |
0 |
Guenther, Christian |
6 |
8 |
Brueggemann, Florian |
½ |
: |
½ |
Duchrow, Oliver |
7 |
9 |
Rothe, Guido |
1 |
: |
0 |
Bruening, Ulf-Simeon |
8 |
10 |
Rafayevyh, Vilen |
1 |
: |
0 |
Buerckner, Georg |
9 |
|
|
USC Magdeburg |
2 |
− |
6 |
SV Schott Jena |
|
2 |
Gladilow, Michael |
0 |
: |
1 |
Hellwig, Tobias |
3 |
3 |
Bundrock, Thomas |
0 |
: |
1 |
Babrikowski, Peter Dr. |
4 |
4 |
Hoffmann, Uwe |
½ |
: |
½ |
Riedel, Finn |
5 |
5 |
Lyashkevych, Igor |
0 |
: |
1 |
Werner, Albrecht |
7 |
7 |
Thiele, Jan |
0 |
: |
1 |
Broemel, Richard |
8 |
8 |
Timoschenko, Enrico |
1 |
: |
0 |
Richter, Jan |
9 |
11 |
Rost, Michael Dr.Prof. |
½ |
: |
½ |
Vieweg, Klaus Dr. |
10 |
15 |
Weber, Henry |
0 |
: |
1 |
Schmidt, Lothar |
11 |
|
|
Löberitzer SG |
6 |
− |
2 |
SV Jenapharm Jena |
|
1 |
Reizniece, Dana |
½ |
: |
½ |
Neidig, Stefan |
2 |
2 |
Proehl, Holger |
1 |
: |
0 |
Darr, Sascha |
3 |
3 |
Schuster, Martin |
½ |
: |
½ |
Middelhoff, Cornelius |
5 |
4 |
Schindler, Christian |
½ |
: |
½ |
Zipfel, Frank |
6 |
5 |
Matthey, Harald |
1 |
: |
0 |
Braeuer, Franz |
7 |
6 |
Mertens, Pauline |
½ |
: |
½ |
Kloss, Thomas |
8 |
7 |
Spreng, Simon |
1 |
: |
0 |
Mucha, Annegret |
11 |
8 |
Bilawer, Andreas |
1 |
: |
0 |
Rauhut, Frank Dr. |
13 |
Tabelle nach Runde 3