Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost A:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 3. Runde

USV Chemnitz 7 1 Lok Leipzig Mitte II
1 Feige, Manuel ½ : ½ Schirrmeister, Ralf 2
2 Womacka, Mathias 1 : 0 Braun, Gottfried Dr 3
3 Quast, Michael 1 : 0 Limpert, Michael 5
4 Kyas, Juergen ½ : ½ Greger, Ubald 6
5 Schenk, Alexander 1 : 0 Dobierzin, Olaf 8
6 Kunze, Carlo 1 : 0 Sonntag, Hermann 9
7 Lorenz, Gerd 1 : 0 Gerhardt, Dirk 10
10 Oltmanns, Ingmar 1 : 0 Gempe, Anet 11
 
SC Hoyerswerda 4 4 VFB Schach Leipzig
1 Lechtynsky, Jiri ½ : ½ Heinrich, Thomas 1
2 Jahnel, Guenther 0 : 1 Kalkhof, Stefan 2
3 Kesik, Klaus-Dieter 0 : 1 Geiling, Christian 4
4 Graf, Roland 1 : 0 Mader, Joerg 5
6 Boehm, Robert Dr. ½ : ½ Rohne, Lars 7
7 Kregelin, Jan 0 : 1 Mueller, Giso 8
10 Geracik, Rudolf 1 : 0 Hartmann, Falk 12
12 Brechlin, Olaf 1 : 0 Nerlich, Vincent 13
 
Rochade Magdeburg 4 4 USV Volksbank Halle
1 Hoffmeyer, Falk Dr. 1 : 0 Hoepfl, Thomas Dr. 1
2 Stolz, Mike 1 : 0 Becker, Michael 3
3 Horvath, Julia ½ : ½ Reipsch, Jens 4
6 Niering, Martin 1 : 0 Heyder, Florian 5
7 Seibicke, Ralf ½ : ½ Neukirch, Detlev 6
9 Von Hassel, Ulf 0 : 1 Luther, Juergen 7
10 Kuna, Ralf-Michael 0 : 1 Eckhardt, Claudia 8
11 Homburg, David 0 : 1 Jahn, Constanze 13
 
SG AE Magdeburg SV Sangerhausen
1 Andre, Gordon ½ : ½ Strache, Michael 1
2 Zeuner, Michael 1 : 0 Hillmann, Michael 3
3 Offinger, Robert ½ : ½ Bollmann, Henrik 4
4 Paul, Johannes 1 : 0 Richter, Dustin 5
6 Windelband, Jens 1 : 0 Guenther, Christian 6
8 Brueggemann, Florian ½ : ½ Duchrow, Oliver 7
9 Rothe, Guido 1 : 0 Bruening, Ulf-Simeon 8
10 Rafayevyh, Vilen 1 : 0 Buerckner, Georg 9
 
USC Magdeburg 2 6 SV Schott Jena
2 Gladilow, Michael 0 : 1 Hellwig, Tobias 3
3 Bundrock, Thomas 0 : 1 Babrikowski, Peter Dr. 4
4 Hoffmann, Uwe ½ : ½ Riedel, Finn 5
5 Lyashkevych, Igor 0 : 1 Werner, Albrecht 7
7 Thiele, Jan 0 : 1 Broemel, Richard 8
8 Timoschenko, Enrico 1 : 0 Richter, Jan 9
11 Rost, Michael Dr.Prof. ½ : ½ Vieweg, Klaus Dr. 10
15 Weber, Henry 0 : 1 Schmidt, Lothar 11
 
Löberitzer SG 6 2 SV Jenapharm Jena
1 Reizniece, Dana ½ : ½ Neidig, Stefan 2
2 Proehl, Holger 1 : 0 Darr, Sascha 3
3 Schuster, Martin ½ : ½ Middelhoff, Cornelius 5
4 Schindler, Christian ½ : ½ Zipfel, Frank 6
5 Matthey, Harald 1 : 0 Braeuer, Franz 7
6 Mertens, Pauline ½ : ½ Kloss, Thomas 8
7 Spreng, Simon 1 : 0 Mucha, Annegret 11
8 Bilawer, Andreas 1 : 0 Rauhut, Frank Dr. 13

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. USV Chemnitz 3 6 19½ 90½
2. SG AE Magdeburg 3 6 17½ 73½
3. SV Schott Jena 3 6 15½ 67½
4. Löberitzer SG 3 4 15 65½
5. Rochade Magdeburg 3 3 13 66½
6. USV Volksbank Halle 3 3 13 51½
7. SC Hoyerswerda 3 3 11 44
8. Lok Leipzig Mitte II 3 2   9½ 44
9. SV Jenapharm Jena 3 2   8½ 38½
10. VFB Schach Leipzig 3 1   8 37½
11. USC Magdeburg 3 0   7½ 37
12. SV Sangerhausen 3 0   6 32