Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost A:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 11. Runde

USV Volksbank Halle SV Jenapharm Jena
1 Hoepfl, Thomas Dr. 1 : 0 Neidig, Stefan 2
2 Engelmann, Jakob ½ : ½ Middelhoff, Cornelius 5
3 Becker, Michael 1 : 0 Zipfel, Frank 6
4 Reipsch, Jens 1 : 0 Kloss, Thomas 8
5 Heyder, Florian + : Thoele, Wolfgang Dr. 12
6 Neukirch, Detlev ½ : ½ Rauhut, Frank Dr. 13
7 Luther, Juergen ½ : ½ Skarus, Steffen 15
8 Eckhardt, Claudia 1 : 0 Asmykovich, Ibar 16
 
SV Sangerhausen SV Schott Jena
3 Hillmann, Michael ½ : ½ Hellwig, Tobias 3
4 Bollmann, Henrik ½ : ½ Babrikowski, Peter Dr. 4
5 Richter, Dustin 1 : 0 Riedel, Finn 5
6 Guenther, Christian ½ : ½ Dreyer, Michael Dr. 6
7 Duchrow, Oliver 0 : 1 Werner, Albrecht 7
8 Bruening, Ulf-Simeon ½ : ½ Broemel, Richard 8
12 Lehnert, Stefan 0 : 1 Richter, Jan 9
16 Ellemann, Stefan ½ : ½ Schlachetka, Werner 14
 
Lok Leipzig Mitte II SG AE Magdeburg
3 Braun, Gottfried Dr 1 : 0 Andre, Gordon 1
5 Limpert, Michael ½ : ½ Zeuner, Michael 2
6 Greger, Ubald ½ : ½ Paul, Johannes 4
7 Just, Wolfgang 1 : 0 Windelband, Jens 6
8 Dobierzin, Olaf ½ : ½ Brueggemann, Florian 8
9 Sonntag, Hermann ½ : ½ Schulz, Marcel 11
10 Gerhardt, Dirk 0 : 1 Nieber, Alexander 15
11 Gempe, Anet ½ : ½ Rickmann, David 16
 
VFB Schach Leipzig Rochade Magdeburg
1 Heinrich, Thomas ½ : ½ Hoffmeyer, Falk Dr. 1
3 Scholz, Markus Dr. 0 : 1 Stolz, Mike 2
4 Geiling, Christian 1 : 0 Jaeger, Dominik 4
5 Mader, Joerg 0 : 1 Seibicke, Ralf 7
7 Rohne, Lars 0 : 1 Von Hassel, Ulf 9
9 Jaehn, Michael 0 : 1 Kuna, Ralf-Michael 10
13 Nerlich, Vincent ½ : ½ Harzer, Paul 13
16 Haase, Christian ½ : ½ Holze, Bernd 15
 
SC Hoyerswerda 3 5 Löberitzer SG
1 Lechtynsky, Jiri ½ : ½ Reizniece, Dana 1
2 Jahnel, Guenther ½ : ½ Proehl, Holger 2
3 Kesik, Klaus-Dieter 0 : 1 Schuster, Martin 3
4 Graf, Roland ½ : ½ Schindler, Christian 4
5 Schuh, Ruediger 0 : 1 Mertens, Pauline 6
6 Boehm, Robert Dr. ½ : ½ Spreng, Simon 7
7 Kregelin, Jan ½ : ½ Bilawer, Andreas 8
8 Heyme, Sibylle ½ : ½ Schaefer, Reyk 9
 
USV Chemnitz 8 0 USC Magdeburg
1 Feige, Manuel + : Kapischka, Jens 1
2 Womacka, Mathias + : Gladilow, Michael 2
3 Quast, Michael + : Bundrock, Thomas 3
4 Kyas, Juergen + : Hoffmann, Uwe 4
5 Schenk, Alexander + : Lyashkevych, Igor 5
6 Kunze, Carlo + : Hanisch, Klaus 6
8 Eidner, Falk + : Thiele, Jan 7
14 Kulke, Tobias + : Timoschenko, Enrico 8

Tabelle nach Runde 11

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. USV Chemnitz 11 22 67 307
2. SG AE Magdeburg 11 14 49½ 215½
3. Rochade Magdeburg 11 14 49 233½
4. Löberitzer SG 11 14 47½ 207
5. SC Hoyerswerda 11 12 45½ 206
6. Lok Leipzig Mitte II 11 12 45 203½
7. SV Schott Jena 11 12 44 186½
8. USV Volksbank Halle 11 11 47 197½
9. SV Sangerhausen 11 9 39½ 190½
10. VFB Schach Leipzig 11 8 39 174½
11. SV Jenapharm Jena 11 4 31½ 144½
12. USC Magdeburg 11 0 23½ 110