Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost A:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 10. Runde

SV Jenapharm Jena SV Sangerhausen
2 Neidig, Stefan ½ : ½ Hillmann, Michael 3
6 Zipfel, Frank 1 : 0 Bollmann, Henrik 4
8 Kloss, Thomas ½ : ½ Richter, Dustin 5
10 Missbach, Bernd 0 : 1 Guenther, Christian 6
12 Thoele, Wolfgang Dr. : + Duchrow, Oliver 7
13 Rauhut, Frank Dr. ½ : ½ Bruening, Ulf-Simeon 8
15 Skarus, Steffen 0 : 1 Buerckner, Georg 9
16 Asmykovich, Ibar 0 : 1 Ellemann, Stefan 16
 
SV Schott Jena USV Volksbank Halle
3 Hellwig, Tobias 1 : 0 Hoepfl, Thomas Dr. 1
4 Babrikowski, Peter Dr. 0 : 1 Engelmann, Jakob 2
5 Riedel, Finn ½ : ½ Becker, Michael 3
6 Dreyer, Michael Dr. 1 : 0 Reipsch, Jens 4
7 Werner, Albrecht ½ : ½ Heyder, Florian 5
8 Broemel, Richard ½ : ½ Neukirch, Detlev 6
9 Richter, Jan ½ : ½ Luther, Juergen 7
14 Schlachetka, Werner ½ : ½ Eckhardt, Claudia 8
 
Rochade Magdeburg 3 5 Lok Leipzig Mitte II
1 Hoffmeyer, Falk Dr. ½ : ½ Braun, Gottfried Dr 3
2 Stolz, Mike 0 : 1 Limpert, Michael 5
4 Jaeger, Dominik 0 : 1 Greger, Ubald 6
6 Niering, Martin ½ : ½ Just, Wolfgang 7
7 Seibicke, Ralf 1 : 0 Dobierzin, Olaf 8
9 Von Hassel, Ulf 0 : 1 Sonntag, Hermann 9
10 Kuna, Ralf-Michael 1 : 0 Gerhardt, Dirk 10
13 Harzer, Paul 0 : 1 Gempe, Anet 11
 
SG AE Magdeburg 6 2 VFB Schach Leipzig
1 Andre, Gordon ½ : ½ Heinrich, Thomas 1
2 Zeuner, Michael 1 : 0 Scholz, Markus Dr. 3
4 Paul, Johannes 1 : 0 Geiling, Christian 4
6 Windelband, Jens 1 : 0 Mader, Joerg 5
8 Brueggemann, Florian ½ : ½ Rohne, Lars 7
9 Rothe, Guido 1 : 0 Jaehn, Michael 9
10 Rafayevyh, Vilen ½ : ½ Nerlich, Vincent 13
15 Nieber, Alexander ½ : ½ Haase, Christian 16
 
USC Magdeburg 3 5 SC Hoyerswerda
2 Gladilow, Michael 0 : 1 Lechtynsky, Jiri 1
3 Bundrock, Thomas ½ : ½ Jahnel, Guenther 2
4 Hoffmann, Uwe 0 : 1 Kesik, Klaus-Dieter 3
7 Thiele, Jan 1 : 0 Schuh, Ruediger 5
8 Timoschenko, Enrico 0 : 1 Boehm, Robert Dr. 6
9 Nguyen, Lam Van ½ : ½ Kregelin, Jan 7
14 Nguyen Manh, Hoang 0 : 1 Heyme, Sibylle 8
15 Weber, Henry 1 : 0 Nestler, Reiner 11
 
Löberitzer SG 1 7 USV Chemnitz
1 Reizniece, Dana 0 : 1 Feige, Manuel 1
2 Proehl, Holger 0 : 1 Womacka, Mathias 2
3 Schuster, Martin 0 : 1 Quast, Michael 3
4 Schindler, Christian ½ : ½ Kyas, Juergen 4
6 Mertens, Pauline 0 : 1 Schenk, Alexander 5
7 Spreng, Simon 0 : 1 Kunze, Carlo 6
8 Bilawer, Andreas 0 : 1 Eidner, Falk 8
9 Schaefer, Reyk ½ : ½ Kulke, Tobias 14

Tabelle nach Runde 10

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. USV Chemnitz 10 20 59 271
2. SG AE Magdeburg 10 14 46 203
3. Rochade Magdeburg 10 12 43½ 209
4. SC Hoyerswerda 10 12 42½ 193
5. Löberitzer SG 10 12 42½ 184
6. Lok Leipzig Mitte II 10 10 40½ 180
7. SV Schott Jena 10 10 39½ 168½
8. USV Volksbank Halle 10 9 40½ 167½
9. SV Sangerhausen 10 9 36 172½
10. VFB Schach Leipzig 10 8 36½ 163
11. SV Jenapharm Jena 10 4 30 138½
12. USC Magdeburg 10 0 23½ 110