Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost A:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

Lok Leipzig Mitte II 6 2 VFB Schach Leipzig
3 Braun, Gottfried Dr 1 : 0 Kalkhof, Stefan 2
4 Roemling, Sven 1 : 0 Scholz, Markus Dr. 3
5 Limpert, Michael 0 : 1 Geiling, Christian 4
6 Greger, Ubald 1 : 0 Mader, Joerg 5
7 Just, Wolfgang 1 : 0 Rohne, Lars 7
8 Dobierzin, Olaf 0 : 1 Mueller, Giso 8
9 Sonntag, Hermann 1 : 0 Jaehn, Michael 9
10 Gerhardt, Dirk 1 : 0 Krenz, Sarah 10
 
SC Hoyerswerda USV Chemnitz
1 Lechtynsky, Jiri 0 : 1 Feige, Manuel 1
2 Jahnel, Guenther 0 : 1 Womacka, Mathias 2
3 Kesik, Klaus-Dieter 0 : 1 Quast, Michael 3
4 Graf, Roland ½ : ½ Kyas, Juergen 4
5 Schuh, Ruediger 0 : 1 Schenk, Alexander 5
6 Boehm, Robert Dr. ½ : ½ Kunze, Carlo 6
7 Kregelin, Jan 0 : 1 Lorenz, Gerd 7
11 Nestler, Reiner ½ : ½ Eidner, Falk 8
 
Rochade Magdeburg 3 5 SV Schott Jena
2 Stolz, Mike 1 : 0 Hellwig, Tobias 3
3 Horvath, Julia ½ : ½ Babrikowski, Peter Dr. 4
4 Jaeger, Dominik 0 : 1 Riedel, Finn 5
5 Wagner, Christian 0 : 1 Werner, Albrecht 7
6 Niering, Martin 1 : 0 Richter, Jan 9
8 Pesztericz, Laszlo 0 : 1 Schmidt, Lothar 11
9 Von Hassel, Ulf ½ : ½ Richter, Gerhard 12
10 Kuna, Ralf-Michael 0 : 1 Bunke, Wilfried 13
 
SG AE Magdeburg 6 2 SV Jenapharm Jena
1 Andre, Gordon ½ : ½ Neidig, Stefan 2
2 Zeuner, Michael ½ : ½ Darr, Sascha 3
3 Offinger, Robert ½ : ½ Middelhoff, Cornelius 5
4 Paul, Johannes 1 : 0 Zipfel, Frank 6
6 Windelband, Jens 1 : 0 Braeuer, Franz 7
8 Brueggemann, Florian ½ : ½ Kloss, Thomas 8
9 Rothe, Guido 1 : 0 Missbach, Bernd 10
10 Rafayevyh, Vilen 1 : 0 Mucha, Annegret 11
 
USC Magdeburg 2 6 USV Volksbank Halle
2 Gladilow, Michael 0 : 1 Hoepfl, Thomas Dr. 1
3 Bundrock, Thomas ½ : ½ Engelmann, Jakob 2
4 Hoffmann, Uwe ½ : ½ Becker, Michael 3
6 Hanisch, Klaus 0 : 1 Heyder, Florian 5
7 Thiele, Jan 0 : 1 Neukirch, Detlev 6
8 Timoschenko, Enrico 1 : 0 Luther, Juergen 7
11 Rost, Michael Dr.Prof. 0 : 1 Eckhardt, Claudia 8
14 Nguyen Manh, Hoang 0 : 1 Puls, Thomas 9
 
Löberitzer SG SV Sangerhausen
2 Proehl, Holger ½ : ½ Strache, Michael 1
3 Schuster, Martin ½ : ½ Hillmann, Michael 3
4 Schindler, Christian 1 : 0 Richter, Dustin 5
5 Matthey, Harald 1 : 0 Guenther, Christian 6
6 Mertens, Pauline 0 : 1 Duchrow, Oliver 7
7 Spreng, Simon 1 : 0 Bruening, Ulf-Simeon 8
8 Bilawer, Andreas ½ : ½ Buerckner, Georg 9
9 Schaefer, Reyk 1 : 0 Banisch, Anett 10

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. USV Chemnitz 1 2 31½
2. Lok Leipzig Mitte II 1 2 6 27
3. USV Volksbank Halle 1 2 6 26½
4. SG AE Magdeburg 1 2 6 24
5. Löberitzer SG 1 2 23½
6. SV Schott Jena 1 2 5 19½
7. Rochade Magdeburg 1 0 3 16½
8. SV Sangerhausen 1 0 12½
9. SV Jenapharm Jena 1 0 2 12
10. USC Magdeburg 1 0 2   9½
11. VFB Schach Leipzig 1 0 2   9
12. SC Hoyerswerda 1 0   4½