Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Süd-West:

Terminplan

1. Runde am 05.10.2008                                     Schiedsrichter

11.00 SG Kaiserslautern 05    -     SVG Saarbrücken
11.00 Turm Illingen           -     Gambit Saarbrücken
11.00 SK Frankenthal          -     Caissa Schwarzenbach
11.00 SK Bann                 -     SFr.-Heidesheim
11.00 SK Ludwigshafen         -     SK Landau

      2. Runde am 26.10.2008

11.00 SVG Saarbrücken         -     SK Ludwigshafen
11.00 SK Landau               -     SK Bann
11.00 SFr.-Heidesheim         -     SK Frankenthal
11.00 Caissa Schwarzenbach    -     Turm Illingen
11.00 Gambit Saarbrücken      -     SG Kaiserslautern 05

      3. Runde am 30.11.2008

11.00 SVG Saarbrücken         -     Gambit Saarbrücken
11.00 SG Kaiserslautern 05    -     Caissa Schwarzenbach
11.00 Turm Illingen           -     SFr.-Heidesheim
11.00 SK Frankenthal          -     SK Landau
11.00 SK Bann                 -     SK Ludwigshafen

      4. Runde am 14.12.2008

11.00 SVG Saarbrücken         -     SK Bann
11.00 SK Ludwigshafen         -     SK Frankenthal
11.00 SK Landau               -     Turm Illingen
11.00 SFr.-Heidesheim         -     SG Kaiserslautern 05
11.00 Caissa Schwarzenbach    -     Gambit Saarbrücken

      5. Runde am 18.01.2009

11.00 Caissa Schwarzenbach    -     SVG Saarbrücken
11.00 Gambit Saarbrücken      -     SFr.-Heidesheim
11.00 SG Kaiserslautern 05    -     SK Landau
11.00 Turm Illingen           -     SK Ludwigshafen
11.00 SK Frankenthal          -     SK Bann

      6. Runde am 01.02.2009

11.00 SVG Saarbrücken         -     SK Frankenthal
11.00 SK Bann                 -     Turm Illingen
11.00 SK Ludwigshafen         -     SG Kaiserslautern 05
11.00 SK Landau               -     Gambit Saarbrücken
11.00 SFr.-Heidesheim         -     Caissa Schwarzenbach

      7. Runde am 01.03.2009

11.00 SFr.-Heidesheim         -     SVG Saarbrücken
11.00 Caissa Schwarzenbach    -     SK Landau
11.00 Gambit Saarbrücken      -     SK Ludwigshafen
11.00 SG Kaiserslautern 05    -     SK Bann
11.00 Turm Illingen           -     SK Frankenthal

      8. Runde am 15.03.2009

11.00 SVG Saarbrücken         -     Turm Illingen
11.00 SK Frankenthal          -     SG Kaiserslautern 05
11.00 SK Bann                 -     Gambit Saarbrücken
11.00 SK Ludwigshafen         -     Caissa Schwarzenbach
11.00 SK Landau               -     SFr.-Heidesheim

      9. Runde am 29.03.2009

11.00 SVG Saarbrücken               SK Landau
11.00 SFr.-Heidesheim         -     SK Ludwigshafen
11.00 Caissa Schwarzenbach    -     SK Bann
11.00 Gambit Saarbrücken      -     SK Frankenthal
11.00 SG Kaiserslautern 05    -     Turm Illingen

      Evtl. Stichkämpfe       24.-26.04.2009