Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 9. Runde

SC Rotation Pankow II 4 4 SK Zehlendorf II
2 Schwekendiek, Ulrich 1 : 0 Ribic, Kasmir 2
3 Boewer, Roland 1 : 0 Janaszak, Dawid 4
4 Werner, Patrick 0 : 1 Schmidbauer, Martin Dr 9
5 Duester, Christian ½ : ½ Behrmann, Joachim 10
7 Schulz, Hartmut 0 : 1 Rovenski, Evgenij 11
8 Miersch, Marco 0 : 1 Budt, Matthias Dr. 13
11 Kollberg, Lothar ½ : ½ Lund, Tim 15
16 Daum, Norman 1 : 0 Slepuschkin, Shenja 16
 
Zitadelle Spandau 4 4 SK König Tegel II
1 Schulz, Michael ½ : ½ Sarbok, Torsten 1
2 Kohler, Thomas ½ : ½ Giemsa, Stephan 3
3 Baumgardt, Uwe 0 : 1 Bubolz, Konstantin 5
4 John, Hans-Juergen ½ : ½ Roth, Josef 7
5 Boettcher, Patrick 0 : 1 Jahnz, Fabian 8
6 Schirrmacher, Carsten ½ : ½ Hertwig, Christopher 11
7 Riedel, Hartmut + : Rath, Alina 13
8 Kribben, Matthias Dr. 1 : 0 Marxen, Tobias 16
 
SC Empor Potsdam SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
1 Penzold, Andreas 0 : 1 Moranda, Wojchiech 1
2 Neerforth, Philipp 1 : 0 Wlodarczyk, Oskar 4
3 Trenner, Rolf 1 : 0 Maniocha, Andrzej 5
4 Grabow, Gilbert ½ : ½ Sroczynski, Maciej 6
5 Hein, Carsten 0 : 1 Becker, Nils 7
7 Puhlmann, Rainer 0 : 1 Rutschke, Bernhard 8
8 Peschke, Uwe 1 : 0 Busse, Nadine 11
10 Piersig, Hans-Juergen 1 : 0 Poltorzycki, Dzemil 13
 
Greifswalder SV Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf
2 Teschke, Olaf 1 : 0 Paulsen, Dirk 1
3 Panocki, Adrian 1 : 0 Becker, Walter 2
5 Reyer, Ulli ½ : ½ Horn, Sven 3
6 Bartolomaeus, Christian 1 : 0 Piz, Maxim 4
9 Woll, Wilfried ½ : ½ Pueschel, Werner 6
10 Koepcke, Klaus-Peter 1 : 0 Mueller, Sebastian 7
11 Valet, Richard ½ : ½ Von Hermann, Brigitte 10
14 Stubbe, Wilko 1 : 0 Escher, Clemens 11
 
SC Friesen Lichtenberg Schachfreunde Berlin II
2 Karstens, Bart 1 : 0 Wendt, Jan-Dietrich 1
3 Haessler, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Lundin, Jan 2
4 Baumbach, Friedrich Dr 0 : 1 Breier, Andreas 4
5 Rohde, Wolfgang 1 : 0 Kurz, Alexander 5
7 Sawatzki, Joerg ½ : ½ Bruchmann, Stephan 7
8 Krug, Peter ½ : ½ Weber, Siegfried 9
9 Ellenberg, Ekkehard 1 : 0 Niehaus, Frank 10
10 Rennoch, Ralf 1 : 0 Lindemann, Christian 12

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Schachfreunde Berlin II 9 15 46 210
2. Greifswalder SV 9 12 40 178
3. SC Friesen Lichtenberg 9 10 36½ 169½
4. SK König Tegel II 9 10 34½ 156½
5. SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 9 9 38½ 199
6. SK Zehlendorf II 9 9 34½ 146
7. SC Empor Potsdam 9 8 34 157½
8. Zitadelle Spandau 9 6 32 126
9. SC Rotation Pankow II 9 6 31½ 138½
10. Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 9 5 32½ 139