Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 8. Runde

SK Zehlendorf II SC Friesen Lichtenberg
2 Ribic, Kasmir ½ : ½ Kopal, Josef 1
4 Janaszak, Dawid 1 : 0 Haessler, Wolfgang 3
5 Kalabic, Faris ½ : ½ Baumbach, Friedrich Dr 4
9 Schmidbauer, Martin Dr 1 : 0 Rohde, Wolfgang 5
11 Rovenski, Evgenij ½ : ½ Sawatzki, Joerg 7
13 Budt, Matthias Dr. ½ : ½ Krug, Peter 8
14 Von Loehneyssen, Leonard 1 : 0 Ellenberg, Ekkehard 9
16 Slepuschkin, Shenja ½ : ½ Rennoch, Ralf 10
 
Schachfreunde Berlin II 6 2 Greifswalder SV
1 Wendt, Jan-Dietrich 1 : 0 Teschke, Olaf 2
2 Lundin, Jan 1 : 0 Panocki, Adrian 3
5 Kurz, Alexander 1 : 0 Reyer, Ulli 5
6 Glantz, Robert 1 : 0 Bartolomaeus, Christian 6
9 Weber, Siegfried ½ : ½ Woll, Wilfried 9
10 Niehaus, Frank 1 : 0 Valet, Richard 11
13 Dimitrijeski, Kristian ½ : ½ Lossin, Sven-Hendrik 13
16 Hein, Lars Dr. 0 : 1 Stubbe, Wilko 14
 
Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf SC Empor Potsdam
1 Paulsen, Dirk 0 : 1 Penzold, Andreas 1
2 Becker, Walter 1 : 0 Neerforth, Philipp 2
3 Horn, Sven 0 : 1 Trenner, Rolf 3
4 Piz, Maxim 1 : 0 Grabow, Gilbert 4
6 Pueschel, Werner 1 : 0 Hein, Carsten 5
7 Mueller, Sebastian 1 : 0 Wuttke, Hans 6
10 Von Hermann, Brigitte ½ : ½ Puhlmann, Rainer 7
11 Escher, Clemens 1 : 0 Peschke, Uwe 8
 
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 4 4 Zitadelle Spandau
1 Moranda, Wojchiech 1 : 0 Schulz, Michael 1
2 Kanarek, Marcel 1 : 0 Kohler, Thomas 2
3 Mickiewicz, Piotr 1 : 0 Baumgardt, Uwe 3
4 Wlodarczyk, Oskar ½ : ½ John, Hans-Juergen 4
5 Maniocha, Andrzej ½ : ½ Boettcher, Patrick 5
8 Rutschke, Bernhard 0 : 1 Schirrmacher, Carsten 6
11 Busse, Nadine 0 : 1 Riedel, Hartmut 7
13 Poltorzycki, Dzemil 0 : 1 Kribben, Matthias Dr. 8
 
SK König Tegel II 4 4 SC Rotation Pankow II
1 Sarbok, Torsten 1 : 0 Schwekendiek, Ulrich 2
3 Giemsa, Stephan ½ : ½ Boewer, Roland 3
5 Bubolz, Konstantin 0 : 1 Werner, Patrick 4
7 Roth, Josef ½ : ½ Duester, Christian 5
8 Jahnz, Fabian ½ : ½ Volkmer, Andreas 6
9 Jaehnisch, Frank ½ : ½ Schulz, Hartmut 7
10 Schulz, Stefanie 0 : 1 Mueller, Olaf 10
12 Maxion, Dirk 1 : 0 Daum, Norman 16

Tabelle nach Runde 8

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Schachfreunde Berlin II 8 15 43½ 197
2. Greifswalder SV 8 10 33½ 148
3. SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 8 9 35 181½
4. SK König Tegel II 8 9 30½ 135
5. SC Friesen Lichtenberg 8 8 31 146½
6. SK Zehlendorf II 8 8 30½ 129½
7. SC Empor Potsdam 8 6 29½ 139
8. Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 8 5 31 133
9. Zitadelle Spandau 8 5 28 111½
10. SC Rotation Pankow II 8 5 27½ 119