Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 6. Runde

SK Zehlendorf II Greifswalder SV
2 Ribic, Kasmir 0 : 1 Smith, Axel 1
4 Janaszak, Dawid ½ : ½ Teschke, Olaf 2
9 Schmidbauer, Martin Dr 0 : 1 Panocki, Adrian 3
10 Behrmann, Joachim ½ : ½ De Verdier, Michael 4
11 Rovenski, Evgenij ½ : ½ Reyer, Ulli 5
13 Budt, Matthias Dr. 1 : 0 Bartolomaeus, Christian 6
14 Von Loehneyssen, Leonard ½ : ½ Grzesik, Thomas 8
16 Slepuschkin, Shenja ½ : ½ Woll, Wilfried 9
 
SC Friesen Lichtenberg 3 5 SC Empor Potsdam
1 Kopal, Josef ½ : ½ Penzold, Andreas 1
3 Haessler, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Neerforth, Philipp 2
4 Baumbach, Friedrich Dr ½ : ½ Trenner, Rolf 3
5 Rohde, Wolfgang 0 : 1 Grabow, Gilbert 4
7 Sawatzki, Joerg ½ : ½ Hein, Carsten 5
8 Krug, Peter 0 : 1 Wuttke, Hans 6
9 Ellenberg, Ekkehard ½ : ½ Peschke, Uwe 8
11 Eisentraeger, Dieter ½ : ½ Marwitz, Tino 13
 
Schachfreunde Berlin II 6 2 Zitadelle Spandau
1 Wendt, Jan-Dietrich ½ : ½ Schulz, Michael 1
2 Lundin, Jan 1 : 0 Kohler, Thomas 2
4 Breier, Andreas 1 : 0 Baumgardt, Uwe 3
5 Kurz, Alexander ½ : ½ John, Hans-Juergen 4
6 Glantz, Robert 1 : 0 Boettcher, Patrick 5
7 Bruchmann, Stephan ½ : ½ Schirrmacher, Carsten 6
9 Weber, Siegfried ½ : ½ Kribben, Matthias Dr. 8
10 Niehaus, Frank 1 : 0 Fuchs, Raimond 17
 
Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 3 5 SC Rotation Pankow II
2 Becker, Walter ½ : ½ Boewer, Roland 3
3 Horn, Sven 0 : 1 Werner, Patrick 4
4 Piz, Maxim 0 : 1 Duester, Christian 5
6 Pueschel, Werner 1 : 0 Volkmer, Andreas 6
7 Mueller, Sebastian 0 : 1 Schulz, Hartmut 7
9 Syperek, Sebastian 0 : 1 Miersch, Marco 8
10 Von Hermann, Brigitte ½ : ½ Mueller, Olaf 10
14 Baumert, Christian 1 : 0 Porsch, Harald 13
 
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf SK König Tegel II
1 Moranda, Wojchiech + : Sarbok, Torsten 1
2 Kanarek, Marcel : + Lipinsky, Fabian 2
4 Wlodarczyk, Oskar ½ : ½ Giemsa, Stephan 3
5 Maniocha, Andrzej + : Thiele, Matthias 6
9 Beisser, Jacob 0 : 1 Jahnz, Fabian 8
10 Jahnke, Andreas 0 : 1 Jaehnisch, Frank 9
11 Busse, Nadine 1 : 0 Schulz, Stefanie 10
13 Poltorzycki, Dzemil 0 : 1 Maxion, Dirk 12

Tabelle nach Runde 6

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Schachfreunde Berlin II 6 11 33 144½
2. Greifswalder SV 6 8 26½ 121
3. SC Friesen Lichtenberg 6 8 25½ 122½
4. SK König Tegel II 6 8 23   98½
5. SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 6 6 24½ 124
6. SC Empor Potsdam 6 6 23½ 108½
7. SC Rotation Pankow II 6 4 22   97½
8. Zitadelle Spandau 6 4 21½   91
9. SK Zehlendorf II 6 4 20½   86½
10. Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 6 1 20   86