Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 9. Runde

Werder Bremen FC Bayern München
2 McShane, Luke James ½ : ½ Bezold, Michael 2
4 Efimenko, Zahar 1 : 0 Jorczik, Julian 4
5 Areshchenko, Alexander 1 : 0 Reiss, Tibor 5
6 Fressinet, Laurent 0 : 1 Renner, Christoph 6
10 Hracek, Zbynek 1 : 0 Meissner, Bernd 7
11 Nyback, Tomi 1 : 0 Reich, Thomas 9
12 Babula, Vlastimil ½ : ½ Rodewis, Thomas Dr. 11
13 Fish, Gennadij ½ : ½ Deglmann, Ludwig 13
 
SK Turm Emsdetten 4 4 TV Tegernsee
1 Mchedlishvili, Mikheil ½ : ½ Volokitin, Andrei 1
2 Hector, Jonny 0 : 1 Khenkin, Igor 4
3 Feygin, Michael ½ : ½ Sokolov, Andrei 5
7 Pruijssers, Roeland ½ : ½ Bischoff, Klaus 8
9 Giri, Anish 1 : 0 Teske, Henrik 10
13 Kabatianski, Alexandr ½ : ½ Kindermann, Stefan 11
14 Richter, Christian ½ : ½ Hertneck, Gerald 13
15 Zumsande, Martin ½ : ½ Stangl, Markus 15
 
SC Remagen SG Aljechin Solingen
3 Fedorchuk, Sergey ½ : ½ Stellwagen, Daniel 1
8 Dgebuadze, Alexandre ½ : ½ Nikolic, Predrag 2
9 Degraeve, Jean-Marc 0 : 1 Werle, Jan 3
10 Mainka, Romuald 1 : 0 Buhmann, Rainer 7
11 Popovic, Petar ½ : ½ Naumann, Alexander 8
12 Swinkels, Robin 0 : 1 Ragger, Markus 9
13 Boidman, Yuri 0 : 1 Ernst, Sipke 10
15 Grund, Holger 0 : 1 Hoffmann, Michael 11
 
SC Trier 3 5 SV Wattenscheid
1 Parligras, Mircea ½ : ½ Najer, Evgeniy 1
2 Bobras, Piotr ½ : ½ Macieja, Bartlomiej 3
7 Erdoes, Viktor ½ : ½ Bartel, Mateusz 4
8 Flumbort, Andras ½ : ½ Rustemov, Alexander 5
9 Gonda, Laszlo ½ : ½ Johannessen, Leif Erlend 7
10 Galyas, Miklos ½ : ½ Appel, Ralf 8
11 Seger, Ruediger 0 : 1 Holzke, Frank Dr. 9
13 Cioara, Andrei Nestor 0 : 1 Handke, Florian 10
 
Schachfreunde Berlin SV Mülheim Nord
4 Polzin, Rainer ½ : ½ Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime 3
6 Lauber, Arnd ½ : ½ Tregubov, Pavel V. 4
7 Schneider, Ilja 0 : 1 Landa, Konstantin 5
9 Berndt, Stephan 0 : 1 Fridman, Daniel 6
10 Degtiarev, Evgeny ½ : ½ Malakhatko, Vadim 9
11 Thiede, Lars ½ : ½ Levin, Felix 11
12 Abel, Dennes 0 : 1 Berelovich, Alexander 12
13 Rudolf, Henrik ½ : ½ Saltaev, Mihail 14
 
Hamburger SK SF Katernberg
1 Gustafsson, Jan ½ : ½ Motylev, Alexander 1
3 Kempinski, Robert 1 : 0 Laznicka, Viktor 3
4 Wojtaszek, Radoslav 1 : 0 Chuchelov, Vladimir 6
6 Ftacnik, Lubomir Dr. ½ : ½ Negi, Parimarjan 7
7 Hansen, Sune Berg ½ : ½ Firman, Nazar 8
8 Mueller, Karsten Dr. ½ : ½ Seel, Christian 10
10 Heinemann, Thies ½ : ½ Senff, Martin 11
11 Beikert, Guenther Dr. 1 : 0 Thesing, Matthias 15
 
SC Kreuzberg 3 5 OSG Baden Baden
2 Socko, Bartosz 1 : 0 Carlsen, Magnus 2
4 Luther, Thomas ½ : ½ Shirov, Alexei 3
5 Shengelia, Davit 0 : 1 Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter 7
6 Figura, Atila Gajo 0 : 1 Naiditsch, Arkadij 10
7 Schilow, Vladimir 0 : 1 Nielsen, Peter-Heine 11
10 Kalinitschew, Sergey ½ : ½ Dautov, Rustem 14
12 Berger, Steve ½ : ½ Schlosser, Philipp 15
13 Schmidt-Schaeffer, Sebastian ½ : ½ Doettling, Fabian 16
 
USV TU Dresden SC Eppingen
1 Maiwald, Jens-Uwe 0 : 1 Tiviakov, Sergei 1
4 Gauglitz, Gernot 1 : 0 Braun, Arik 2
6 Hoffmann, Paul 0 : 1 Berkes, Ferenc 3
7 Eichner, Sebastian ½ : ½ Balogh, Csaba 4
8 Loxine, Jakow ½ : ½ Bindrich, Falko 6
9 Wegener, Dirk ½ : ½ Acs, Peter 8
10 Graf, Felix 0 : 1 Medvegy, Zoltan 9
15 Salzmann, Peter 0 : 1 Guliyev, Namig 10

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden Baden 9 18 54½ 232½
2. SV Mülheim Nord 9 15 46½ 210
3. SC Eppingen 9 14 41½ 201
4. TV Tegernsee 9 13 41 184
5. Werder Bremen 9 13 41 177
6. SG Aljechin Solingen 9 13 40½ 171½
7. SV Wattenscheid 9 12 40½ 179
8. SC Kreuzberg 9 11 39½ 178½
9. Hamburger SK 9 9 35 158
10. SF Katernberg 9 7 35½ 171
11. SK Turm Emsdetten 9 6 33 154
12. SC Remagen 9 5 33½ 157
13. Schachfreunde Berlin 9 5 26 115
14. SC Trier 9 2 27½ 125
15. FC Bayern München 9 1 23 102
16. USV TU Dresden 9 0 17½   76½