Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 8. Runde

TV Tegernsee Werder Bremen
1 Volokitin, Andrei 0 : 1 McShane, Luke James 2
4 Khenkin, Igor ½ : ½ Efimenko, Zahar 4
5 Sokolov, Andrei ½ : ½ Areshchenko, Alexander 5
8 Bischoff, Klaus 0 : 1 Fressinet, Laurent 6
9 Boensch, Uwe 0 : 1 Hracek, Zbynek 10
10 Teske, Henrik 0 : 1 Nyback, Tomi 11
11 Kindermann, Stefan 1 : 0 Babula, Vlastimil 12
13 Hertneck, Gerald ½ : ½ Fish, Gennadij 13
 
FC Bayern München 4 4 SK Turm Emsdetten
2 Bezold, Michael ½ : ½ Mchedlishvili, Mikheil 1
4 Jorczik, Julian 0 : 1 Hector, Jonny 2
5 Reiss, Tibor ½ : ½ Feygin, Michael 3
6 Renner, Christoph 1 : 0 Pruijssers, Roeland 7
7 Meissner, Bernd ½ : ½ Giri, Anish 9
9 Reich, Thomas 1 : 0 Kabatianski, Alexandr 13
15 Lentrodt, Thomas 0 : 1 Richter, Christian 14
16 Schuetz, Guenter ½ : ½ Zumsande, Martin 15
 
SV Wattenscheid 5 3 SC Remagen
1 Najer, Evgeniy ½ : ½ Fedorchuk, Sergey 3
3 Macieja, Bartlomiej ½ : ½ Dgebuadze, Alexandre 8
4 Bartel, Mateusz 1 : 0 Degraeve, Jean-Marc 9
5 Rustemov, Alexander 1 : 0 Mainka, Romuald 10
7 Johannessen, Leif Erlend 0 : 1 Popovic, Petar 11
8 Appel, Ralf ½ : ½ Swinkels, Robin 12
9 Holzke, Frank Dr. ½ : ½ Boidman, Yuri 13
10 Handke, Florian 1 : 0 Grund, Holger 15
 
SG Aljechin Solingen SC Trier
1 Stellwagen, Daniel 1 : 0 Parligras, Mircea 1
2 Nikolic, Predrag ½ : ½ Bobras, Piotr 2
3 Werle, Jan ½ : ½ Erdoes, Viktor 7
7 Buhmann, Rainer ½ : ½ Flumbort, Andras 8
8 Naumann, Alexander ½ : ½ Gonda, Laszlo 9
9 Ragger, Markus ½ : ½ Galyas, Miklos 10
10 Ernst, Sipke ½ : ½ Seger, Ruediger 11
11 Hoffmann, Michael ½ : ½ Cioara, Andrei Nestor 13
 
SF Katernberg Schachfreunde Berlin
1 Motylev, Alexander 1 : 0 Polzin, Rainer 4
3 Laznicka, Viktor 1 : 0 Lauber, Arnd 6
6 Chuchelov, Vladimir ½ : ½ Schneider, Ilja 7
7 Negi, Parimarjan 1 : 0 Berndt, Stephan 9
8 Firman, Nazar 1 : 0 Degtiarev, Evgeny 10
10 Seel, Christian ½ : ½ Thiede, Lars 11
11 Senff, Martin ½ : ½ Abel, Dennes 12
15 Thesing, Matthias 1 : 0 Rudolf, Henrik 13
 
SV Mülheim Nord 4 4 Hamburger SK
3 Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime ½ : ½ Gustafsson, Jan 1
4 Tregubov, Pavel V. ½ : ½ Kempinski, Robert 3
5 Landa, Konstantin ½ : ½ Wojtaszek, Radoslav 4
6 Fridman, Daniel ½ : ½ Ftacnik, Lubomir Dr. 6
9 Malakhatko, Vadim ½ : ½ Hansen, Sune Berg 7
11 Levin, Felix 0 : 1 Mueller, Karsten Dr. 8
12 Berelovich, Alexander ½ : ½ Heinemann, Thies 10
14 Saltaev, Mihail 1 : 0 Beikert, Guenther Dr. 11
 
SC Eppingen 6 2 SC Kreuzberg
1 Tiviakov, Sergei ½ : ½ Socko, Bartosz 2
2 Braun, Arik 0 : 1 Luther, Thomas 4
3 Berkes, Ferenc 1 : 0 Shengelia, Davit 5
4 Balogh, Csaba 1 : 0 Figura, Atila Gajo 6
6 Bindrich, Falko 1 : 0 Schilow, Vladimir 7
8 Acs, Peter 1 : 0 Kalinitschew, Sergey 10
9 Medvegy, Zoltan ½ : ½ Berger, Steve 12
10 Guliyev, Namig 1 : 0 Schmidt-Schaeffer, Sebastian 13
 
OSG Baden Baden ½ USV TU Dresden
2 Carlsen, Magnus 1 : 0 Maiwald, Jens-Uwe 1
3 Shirov, Alexei 1 : 0 Gauglitz, Gernot 4
7 Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter 1 : 0 Hoffmann, Paul 6
10 Naiditsch, Arkadij 1 : 0 Eichner, Sebastian 7
11 Nielsen, Peter-Heine ½ : ½ Loxine, Jakow 8
14 Dautov, Rustem 1 : 0 Wegener, Dirk 9
15 Schlosser, Philipp 1 : 0 Graf, Felix 10
16 Doettling, Fabian 1 : 0 Salzmann, Peter 15

Tabelle nach Runde 8

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden Baden 8 16 49½ 211
2. SV Mülheim Nord 8 13 41 185½
3. TV Tegernsee 8 12 37 164½
4. SC Eppingen 8 12 36 178
5. SC Kreuzberg 8 11 36½ 164
6. Werder Bremen 8 11 35½ 151½
7. SG Aljechin Solingen 8 11 35 150
8. SV Wattenscheid 8 10 35½ 159½
9. SF Katernberg 8 7 33 160
10. Hamburger SK 8 7 29½ 133
11. SC Remagen 8 5 31 142½
12. SK Turm Emsdetten 8 5 29 137½
13. Schachfreunde Berlin 8 5 23½ 103½
14. SC Trier 8 2 24½ 108½
15. FC Bayern München 8 1 20½   91½
16. USV TU Dresden 8 0 15   63½