Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 7. Runde

OSG Baden Baden 6 2 SC Eppingen
4 Svidler, Peter ½ : ½ Braun, Arik 2
6 Movsesian, Sergej ½ : ½ Balogh, Csaba 4
8 Bacrot, Etienne ½ : ½ Gyimesi, Zoltan 5
10 Naiditsch, Arkadij 1 : 0 Bindrich, Falko 6
11 Nielsen, Peter-Heine 1 : 0 Medvegy, Zoltan 9
12 Vallejo Pons, Francisco ½ : ½ Guliyev, Namig 10
14 Dautov, Rustem 1 : 0 Vogt, Lothar 12
15 Schlosser, Philipp 1 : 0 Dekan, Hans 15
 
USV TU Dresden ½ SC Kreuzberg
1 Maiwald, Jens-Uwe 0 : 1 Socko, Bartosz 2
3 Roos, Michael ½ : ½ Maksimenko, Andrei 3
4 Gauglitz, Gernot 0 : 1 Luther, Thomas 4
6 Hoffmann, Paul 0 : 1 Shengelia, Davit 5
8 Loxine, Jakow 0 : 1 Figura, Atila Gajo 6
9 Wegener, Dirk 0 : 1 Richter, Michael 8
17 Schaefer, Erik 0 : 1 Kalinitschew, Sergey 10
18 Osmanodja, Filiz 0 : 1 Berger, Steve 12
 
SK Turm Emsdetten Werder Bremen
1 Mchedlishvili, Mikheil ½ : ½ Eljanov, Pavel 3
2 Hector, Jonny ½ : ½ Efimenko, Zahar 4
3 Feygin, Michael 0 : 1 Fressinet, Laurent 6
5 Janssen, Ruud ½ : ½ Meier, Georg 7
6 Spoelman, Wouter 1 : 0 Hracek, Zbynek 10
7 Pruijssers, Roeland ½ : ½ Babula, Vlastimil 12
8 Brandenburg, Daan ½ : ½ Fish, Gennadij 13
14 Richter, Christian 0 : 1 Meins, Gerlef 16
 
Hamburger SK Schachfreunde Berlin
1 Gustafsson, Jan ½ : ½ Nataf, Igor-Alexandre 1
2 Baramidze, David 1 : 0 Miezis, Normunds 3
3 Kempinski, Robert 1 : 0 Polzin, Rainer 4
6 Ftacnik, Lubomir Dr. ½ : ½ Lauber, Arnd 6
8 Mueller, Karsten Dr. ½ : ½ Schneider, Ilja 7
10 Heinemann, Thies 1 : 0 Degtiarev, Evgeny 10
11 Beikert, Guenther Dr. ½ : ½ Abel, Dennes 12
14 Huschenbeth, Niclas ½ : ½ Thinius, Marco 14
 
SG Aljechin Solingen 5 3 SV Wattenscheid
1 Stellwagen, Daniel ½ : ½ Najer, Evgeniy 1
3 Werle, Jan ½ : ½ Macieja, Bartlomiej 3
4 Smeets, Jan ½ : ½ Rustemov, Alexander 5
5 Jussupow, Artur ½ : ½ Czarnota, Pawel 6
7 Buhmann, Rainer 1 : 0 Appel, Ralf 8
8 Naumann, Alexander ½ : ½ Handke, Florian 10
9 Ragger, Markus ½ : ½ Dinstuhl, Volkmar Dr. 11
10 Ernst, Sipke 1 : 0 Tereick, Benjamin 12
 
SC Trier SC Remagen
1 Parligras, Mircea ½ : ½ Fedorchuk, Sergey 3
2 Bobras, Piotr ½ : ½ Goloshchapov, Alexander 4
3 Cyborowski, Lukasz ½ : ½ Gharamian, Tigran 5
4 Lupulescu, Constantin ½ : ½ Feller, Sebastien 6
5 Svetushkin, Dmitry 0 : 1 Dgebuadze, Alexandre 8
6 Jaracz, Pawel ½ : ½ Degraeve, Jean-Marc 9
8 Flumbort, Andras ½ : ½ Mainka, Romuald 10
12 Kolbus, Dietmar ½ : ½ Swinkels, Robin 12
 
TV Tegernsee FC Bayern München
1 Volokitin, Andrei ½ : ½ Jorczik, Julian 4
4 Khenkin, Igor 1 : 0 Reiss, Tibor 5
5 Sokolov, Andrei ½ : ½ Renner, Christoph 6
8 Bischoff, Klaus 0 : 1 Meissner, Bernd 7
9 Boensch, Uwe 1 : 0 Reich, Thomas 9
10 Teske, Henrik 1 : 0 Meister, Peter 10
11 Kindermann, Stefan 1 : 0 Deglmann, Ludwig 13
14 Beim, Valery ½ : ½ Lentrodt, Thomas 15
 
SF Katernberg SV Mülheim Nord
1 Motylev, Alexander ½ : ½ Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime 3
3 Laznicka, Viktor 0 : 1 Tregubov, Pavel V. 4
6 Chuchelov, Vladimir ½ : ½ Landa, Konstantin 5
7 Negi, Parimarjan ½ : ½ Fridman, Daniel 6
8 Firman, Nazar 1 : 0 Malakhatko, Vadim 9
10 Seel, Christian ½ : ½ Levin, Felix 11
11 Senff, Martin ½ : ½ Berelovich, Alexander 12
16 Scholz, Christian 0 : 1 Saltaev, Mihail 14

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden Baden 7 14 42 177
2. SV Mülheim Nord 7 12 37 168½
3. TV Tegernsee 7 12 34½ 155½
4. SC Kreuzberg 7 11 34½ 152
5. SC Eppingen 7 10 30 154
6. SG Aljechin Solingen 7 9 30½ 128
7. Werder Bremen 7 9 30 124½
8. SV Wattenscheid 7 8 30½ 137½
9. Hamburger SK 7 6 25½ 114
10. SC Remagen 7 5 28 128½
11. SF Katernberg 7 5 26½ 129½
12. Schachfreunde Berlin 7 5 22   98
13. SK Turm Emsdetten 7 4 25 119
14. SC Trier 7 2 21   94½
15. FC Bayern München 7 0 16½   74
16. USV TU Dresden 7 0 14½   61½