Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 6. Runde

Hamburger SK OSG Baden Baden
2 Baramidze, David 0 : 1 Svidler, Peter 4
3 Kempinski, Robert ½ : ½ Movsesian, Sergej 6
5 Adly, Ahmed ½ : ½ Bacrot, Etienne 8
6 Ftacnik, Lubomir Dr. ½ : ½ Naiditsch, Arkadij 10
10 Heinemann, Thies 0 : 1 Nielsen, Peter-Heine 11
11 Beikert, Guenther Dr. 0 : 1 Vallejo Pons, Francisco 12
13 Reeh, Oliver 0 : 1 Dautov, Rustem 14
15 Sebastian, Dirk 0 : 1 Schlosser, Philipp 15
 
SF Katernberg Werder Bremen
5 Halkias, Stelios ½ : ½ Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar 1
6 Chuchelov, Vladimir 1 : 0 Eljanov, Pavel 3
7 Negi, Parimarjan ½ : ½ Efimenko, Zahar 4
8 Firman, Nazar 1 : 0 Areshchenko, Alexander 5
11 Senff, Martin 0 : 1 Fressinet, Laurent 6
12 Siebrecht, Sebastian 0 : 1 Meier, Georg 7
13 Ris, Robert 0 : 1 Hracek, Zbynek 10
14 Souleidis, Georgios ½ : ½ Babula, Vlastimil 12
 
SV Mülheim Nord 7 1 SK Turm Emsdetten
2 Kasimdzhanov, Rustam ½ : ½ Mchedlishvili, Mikheil 1
3 Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime 1 : 0 Hector, Jonny 2
4 Tregubov, Pavel V. 1 : 0 Feygin, Michael 3
5 Landa, Konstantin 1 : 0 Janssen, Ruud 5
6 Fridman, Daniel 1 : 0 Pruijssers, Roeland 7
7 Potkin, Vladimir 1 : 0 Brandenburg, Daan 8
9 Malakhatko, Vadim ½ : ½ Giri, Anish 9
12 Berelovich, Alexander 1 : 0 Zumsande, Martin 15
 
SC Remagen 4 4 SC Kreuzberg
3 Fedorchuk, Sergey 0 : 1 Socko, Bartosz 2
4 Goloshchapov, Alexander 1 : 0 Maksimenko, Andrei 3
5 Gharamian, Tigran ½ : ½ Luther, Thomas 4
7 Huebner, Robert Dr. ½ : ½ Shengelia, Davit 5
8 Dgebuadze, Alexandre ½ : ½ Figura, Atila Gajo 6
9 Degraeve, Jean-Marc 1 : 0 Richter, Michael 8
10 Mainka, Romuald ½ : ½ Kalinitschew, Sergey 10
12 Swinkels, Robin 0 : 1 Berger, Steve 12
 
Schachfreunde Berlin 3 5 SC Eppingen
4 Polzin, Rainer 0 : 1 Braun, Arik 2
6 Lauber, Arnd ½ : ½ Balogh, Csaba 4
7 Schneider, Ilja 0 : 1 Gyimesi, Zoltan 5
8 Kraemer, Martin ½ : ½ Bindrich, Falko 6
9 Berndt, Stephan ½ : ½ Medvegy, Zoltan 9
12 Abel, Dennes 0 : 1 Guliyev, Namig 10
13 Rudolf, Henrik ½ : ½ Mann, Christian 11
14 Thinius, Marco 1 : 0 Vogt, Lothar 12
 
SG Aljechin Solingen 3 5 TV Tegernsee
1 Stellwagen, Daniel ½ : ½ Volokitin, Andrei 1
2 Nikolic, Predrag ½ : ½ Khenkin, Igor 4
6 Sandipan, Chanda ½ : ½ Sokolov, Andrei 5
7 Buhmann, Rainer 0 : 1 Rozentalis, Eduardas 6
8 Naumann, Alexander 0 : 1 Ribli, Zoltan 7
9 Ragger, Markus ½ : ½ Bischoff, Klaus 8
10 Ernst, Sipke ½ : ½ Bromberger, Stefan 12
13 Gabriel, Christian ½ : ½ Hertneck, Gerald 13
 
SC Trier USV TU Dresden
1 Parligras, Mircea 1 : 0 Maiwald, Jens-Uwe 1
3 Cyborowski, Lukasz ½ : ½ Roos, Michael 3
4 Lupulescu, Constantin 1 : 0 Gauglitz, Gernot 4
6 Jaracz, Pawel ½ : ½ Hoffmann, Paul 6
7 Erdoes, Viktor 0 : 1 Eichner, Sebastian 7
9 Gonda, Laszlo 1 : 0 Loxine, Jakow 8
12 Kolbus, Dietmar 0 : 1 Graf, Felix 10
13 Cioara, Andrei Nestor ½ : ½ Goldberg, Alexander Dr. 11
 
SV Wattenscheid FC Bayern München
1 Najer, Evgeniy 1 : 0 Marcelin, Cyril 1
4 Bartel, Mateusz 1 : 0 Belezky, Alexander 3
5 Rustemov, Alexander 1 : 0 Jorczik, Julian 4
6 Czarnota, Pawel ½ : ½ Heinzel, Olaf 8
8 Appel, Ralf ½ : ½ Reich, Thomas 9
10 Handke, Florian 1 : 0 Meister, Peter 10
11 Dinstuhl, Volkmar Dr. 1 : 0 Rodewis, Thomas Dr. 11
13 Straeter, Timo ½ : ½ Unzicker, Ferdinand Dr. 14

Tabelle nach Runde 6

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden Baden 6 12 36 153
2. SV Mülheim Nord 6 10 32½ 148½
3. TV Tegernsee 6 10 29 132
4. SC Eppingen 6 10 28 142
5. SC Kreuzberg 6 9 27 119½
6. SV Wattenscheid 6 8 27½ 122
7. SG Aljechin Solingen 6 7 25½ 107½
8. Werder Bremen 6 7 25½ 105
9. SF Katernberg 6 5 23 113½
10. Schachfreunde Berlin 6 5 19½   88
11. SK Turm Emsdetten 6 4 21½ 102½
12. Hamburger SK 6 4 20   88
13. SC Remagen 6 3 23½ 108½
14. SC Trier 6 2 17½   78½
15. FC Bayern München 6 0 14   61½
16. USV TU Dresden 6 0 14   58