Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 5. Runde

OSG Baden Baden Schachfreunde Berlin
4 Svidler, Peter 1 : 0 Polzin, Rainer 4
6 Movsesian, Sergej ½ : ½ Lauber, Arnd 6
8 Bacrot, Etienne 1 : 0 Schneider, Ilja 7
10 Naiditsch, Arkadij 1 : 0 Kraemer, Martin 8
11 Nielsen, Peter-Heine ½ : ½ Berndt, Stephan 9
12 Vallejo Pons, Francisco 1 : 0 Abel, Dennes 12
14 Dautov, Rustem ½ : ½ Rudolf, Henrik 13
15 Schlosser, Philipp 1 : 0 Thinius, Marco 14
 
FC Bayern München 2 6 SG Aljechin Solingen
1 Marcelin, Cyril ½ : ½ Stellwagen, Daniel 1
2 Bezold, Michael ½ : ½ Nikolic, Predrag 2
3 Belezky, Alexander 0 : 1 Sandipan, Chanda 6
7 Meissner, Bernd ½ : ½ Buhmann, Rainer 7
8 Heinzel, Olaf 0 : 1 Naumann, Alexander 8
9 Reich, Thomas 0 : 1 Ragger, Markus 9
10 Meister, Peter 0 : 1 Ernst, Sipke 10
14 Unzicker, Ferdinand Dr. ½ : ½ Gabriel, Christian 13
 
USV TU Dresden SC Remagen
1 Maiwald, Jens-Uwe 0 : 1 Fedorchuk, Sergey 3
3 Roos, Michael ½ : ½ Goloshchapov, Alexander 4
4 Gauglitz, Gernot 0 : 1 Gharamian, Tigran 5
6 Hoffmann, Paul 0 : 1 Huebner, Robert Dr. 7
7 Eichner, Sebastian 0 : 1 Dgebuadze, Alexandre 8
8 Loxine, Jakow 0 : 1 Degraeve, Jean-Marc 9
9 Wegener, Dirk ½ : ½ Mainka, Romuald 10
10 Graf, Felix ½ : ½ Swinkels, Robin 12
 
SK Turm Emsdetten SF Katernberg
1 Mchedlishvili, Mikheil 1 : 0 Halkias, Stelios 5
2 Hector, Jonny 0 : 1 Chuchelov, Vladimir 6
3 Feygin, Michael 1 : 0 Negi, Parimarjan 7
5 Janssen, Ruud ½ : ½ Firman, Nazar 8
6 Spoelman, Wouter 0 : 1 Senff, Martin 11
7 Pruijssers, Roeland 1 : 0 Siebrecht, Sebastian 12
8 Brandenburg, Daan 1 : 0 Ris, Robert 13
15 Zumsande, Martin 1 : 0 Souleidis, Georgios 14
 
SC Eppingen Hamburger SK
2 Braun, Arik ½ : ½ Baramidze, David 2
4 Balogh, Csaba 1 : 0 Kempinski, Robert 3
5 Gyimesi, Zoltan 1 : 0 Adly, Ahmed 5
6 Bindrich, Falko ½ : ½ Ftacnik, Lubomir Dr. 6
9 Medvegy, Zoltan 1 : 0 Heinemann, Thies 10
10 Guliyev, Namig 1 : 0 Beikert, Guenther Dr. 11
11 Mann, Christian 0 : 1 Reeh, Oliver 13
12 Vogt, Lothar ½ : ½ Sebastian, Dirk 15
 
SC Kreuzberg SC Trier
2 Socko, Bartosz ½ : ½ Parligras, Mircea 1
3 Maksimenko, Andrei ½ : ½ Cyborowski, Lukasz 3
4 Luther, Thomas ½ : ½ Lupulescu, Constantin 4
5 Shengelia, Davit 1 : 0 Jaracz, Pawel 6
6 Figura, Atila Gajo ½ : ½ Erdoes, Viktor 7
8 Richter, Michael 0 : 1 Gonda, Laszlo 9
10 Kalinitschew, Sergey 1 : 0 Kolbus, Dietmar 12
12 Berger, Steve ½ : ½ Cioara, Andrei Nestor 13
 
TV Tegernsee 5 3 SV Wattenscheid
1 Volokitin, Andrei 1 : 0 Najer, Evgeniy 1
4 Khenkin, Igor ½ : ½ Bartel, Mateusz 4
5 Sokolov, Andrei 1 : 0 Rustemov, Alexander 5
6 Rozentalis, Eduardas ½ : ½ Czarnota, Pawel 6
7 Ribli, Zoltan ½ : ½ Appel, Ralf 8
8 Bischoff, Klaus ½ : ½ Handke, Florian 10
12 Bromberger, Stefan ½ : ½ Dinstuhl, Volkmar Dr. 11
13 Hertneck, Gerald ½ : ½ Straeter, Timo 13
 
Werder Bremen 5 3 SV Mülheim Nord
1 Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar ½ : ½ Kasimdzhanov, Rustam 2
3 Eljanov, Pavel 1 : 0 Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime 3
4 Efimenko, Zahar 0 : 1 Tregubov, Pavel V. 4
5 Areshchenko, Alexander ½ : ½ Landa, Konstantin 5
6 Fressinet, Laurent 1 : 0 Fridman, Daniel 6
7 Meier, Georg ½ : ½ Potkin, Vladimir 7
10 Hracek, Zbynek ½ : ½ Malakhatko, Vadim 9
12 Babula, Vlastimil 1 : 0 Berelovich, Alexander 12

Tabelle nach Runde 5

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden Baden 5 10 29½ 126
2. SV Mülheim Nord 5 8 25½ 117½
3. TV Tegernsee 5 8 24 109½
4. SC Eppingen 5 8 23 116
5. SC Kreuzberg 5 8 23 102
6. SG Aljechin Solingen 5 7 22½   94
7. SV Wattenscheid 5 6 21   91
8. Werder Bremen 5 5 21   88½
9. SF Katernberg 5 5 19½   94
10. Schachfreunde Berlin 5 5 16½   78
11. SK Turm Emsdetten 5 4 20½   97½
12. Hamburger SK 5 4 18½   79
13. SC Remagen 5 2 19½   90
14. SC Trier 5 0 13   55
15. FC Bayern München 5 0 12½   56½
16. USV TU Dresden 5 0 10½   45½