Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

OSG Baden Baden TV Tegernsee
3 Shirov, Alexei ½ : ½ Khenkin, Igor 4
4 Svidler, Peter 1 : 0 Ribli, Zoltan 7
6 Movsesian, Sergej ½ : ½ Boensch, Uwe 9
7 Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter ½ : ½ Teske, Henrik 10
8 Bacrot, Etienne ½ : ½ Kindermann, Stefan 11
9 Harikrishna, Pentala ½ : ½ Bromberger, Stefan 12
10 Naiditsch, Arkadij 0 : 1 Hertneck, Gerald 13
12 Vallejo Pons, Francisco 1 : 0 Beim, Valery 14
 
SK Turm Emsdetten SV Wattenscheid
3 Feygin, Michael ½ : ½ Najer, Evgeniy 1
5 Janssen, Ruud ½ : ½ Macieja, Bartlomiej 3
9 Giri, Anish 1 : 0 Bartel, Mateusz 4
10 Peng, Zhao Qin 0 : 1 Rustemov, Alexander 5
11 De Vreugt, Dennis 0 : 1 Johannessen, Leif Erlend 7
13 Kabatianski, Alexandr 0 : 1 Appel, Ralf 8
14 Richter, Christian 0 : 1 Handke, Florian 10
15 Zumsande, Martin ½ : ½ Dinstuhl, Volkmar Dr. 11
 
SC Eppingen 5 3 FC Bayern München
3 Berkes, Ferenc 1 : 0 Marcelin, Cyril 1
5 Gyimesi, Zoltan ½ : ½ Bezold, Michael 2
6 Bindrich, Falko ½ : ½ Belezky, Alexander 3
9 Medvegy, Zoltan 1 : 0 Renner, Christoph 6
10 Guliyev, Namig 1 : 0 Meissner, Bernd 7
12 Vogt, Lothar ½ : ½ Terekhov, Andrey 12
13 Dudek, Richard 0 : 1 Deglmann, Ludwig 13
15 Dekan, Hans ½ : ½ Lentrodt, Thomas 15
 
Hamburger SK 2 6 SC Kreuzberg
1 Gustafsson, Jan 0 : 1 Sargissian, Gabriel 1
2 Baramidze, David 0 : 1 Socko, Bartosz 2
6 Ftacnik, Lubomir Dr. ½ : ½ Maksimenko, Andrei 3
7 Hansen, Sune Berg 1 : 0 Luther, Thomas 4
8 Mueller, Karsten Dr. 0 : 1 Shengelia, Davit 5
10 Heinemann, Thies 0 : 1 Schilow, Vladimir 7
14 Huschenbeth, Niclas 0 : 1 Richter, Michael 8
15 Sebastian, Dirk ½ : ½ Kalinitschew, Sergey 10
 
SF Katernberg 5 3 SC Remagen
1 Motylev, Alexander ½ : ½ Fedorchuk, Sergey 3
2 Postny, Evgeny ½ : ½ Gharamian, Tigran 5
3 Laznicka, Viktor ½ : ½ Dgebuadze, Alexandre 8
6 Chuchelov, Vladimir 1 : 0 Degraeve, Jean-Marc 9
8 Firman, Nazar 0 : 1 Mainka, Romuald 10
9 Glek, Igor V 1 : 0 Popovic, Petar 11
10 Seel, Christian ½ : ½ Swinkels, Robin 12
12 Siebrecht, Sebastian 1 : 0 Boidman, Yuri 13
 
SV Mülheim Nord 6 2 SC Trier
5 Landa, Konstantin 1 : 0 Parligras, Mircea 1
6 Fridman, Daniel 1 : 0 Bobras, Piotr 2
7 Potkin, Vladimir ½ : ½ Cyborowski, Lukasz 3
8 Golod, Vitali 1 : 0 Jaracz, Pawel 6
10 Grigoiants, Sergey ½ : ½ Galyas, Miklos 10
11 Levin, Felix ½ : ½ Seger, Ruediger 11
12 Berelovich, Alexander 1 : 0 Kolbus, Dietmar 12
15 Schebler, Gerhard ½ : ½ Cioara, Andrei Nestor 13
 
Schachfreunde Berlin USV TU Dresden
2 Markos, Jan ½ : ½ Maiwald, Jens-Uwe 1
3 Miezis, Normunds ½ : ½ Uhlmann, Wolfgang 2
4 Polzin, Rainer 0 : 1 Roos, Michael 3
6 Lauber, Arnd 1 : 0 Gauglitz, Gernot 4
7 Schneider, Ilja ½ : ½ Hoffmann, Paul 6
10 Degtiarev, Evgeny 1 : 0 Eichner, Sebastian 7
11 Thiede, Lars ½ : ½ Loxine, Jakow 8
12 Abel, Dennes ½ : ½ Wegener, Dirk 9
 
Werder Bremen SG Aljechin Solingen
4 Efimenko, Zahar ½ : ½ Stellwagen, Daniel 1
5 Areshchenko, Alexander ½ : ½ Nikolic, Predrag 2
7 Meier, Georg ½ : ½ Werle, Jan 3
9 Roiz, Michael ½ : ½ Buhmann, Rainer 7
10 Hracek, Zbynek ½ : ½ Naumann, Alexander 8
11 Nyback, Tomi ½ : ½ Ragger, Markus 9
12 Babula, Vlastimil ½ : ½ Hoffmann, Michael 11
13 Fish, Gennadij 0 : 1 Edouard, Romain 12

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden Baden 4 8 23   96½
2. SV Mülheim Nord 4 8 22½ 102½
3. TV Tegernsee 4 6 19   84½
4. SC Kreuzberg 4 6 18½   82
5. SV Wattenscheid 4 6 18   80
6. SC Eppingen 4 6 17½   89
7. SF Katernberg 4 5 17   80½
8. SG Aljechin Solingen 4 5 16½   68½
9. Schachfreunde Berlin 4 5 15   71½
10. Hamburger SK 4 4 16   70
11. Werder Bremen 4 3 16   67½
12. SK Turm Emsdetten 4 2 15   75
13. SC Remagen 4 0 13   59
14. FC Bayern München 4 0 10½   46
15. SC Trier 4 0   9½   39
16. USV TU Dresden 4 0   9   40½