Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 3. Runde

FC Bayern München OSG Baden Baden
1 Marcelin, Cyril 1 : 0 Shirov, Alexei 3
2 Bezold, Michael ½ : ½ Svidler, Peter 4
3 Belezky, Alexander 0 : 1 Movsesian, Sergej 6
6 Renner, Christoph 0 : 1 Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter 7
7 Meissner, Bernd 0 : 1 Bacrot, Etienne 8
12 Terekhov, Andrey 0 : 1 Harikrishna, Pentala 9
13 Deglmann, Ludwig 0 : 1 Vallejo Pons, Francisco 12
15 Lentrodt, Thomas 0 : 1 Schlosser, Philipp 15
 
USV TU Dresden Hamburger SK
1 Maiwald, Jens-Uwe ½ : ½ Gustafsson, Jan 1
2 Uhlmann, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Baramidze, David 2
3 Roos, Michael 0 : 1 Ftacnik, Lubomir Dr. 6
4 Gauglitz, Gernot ½ : ½ Hansen, Sune Berg 7
6 Hoffmann, Paul 0 : 1 Mueller, Karsten Dr. 8
7 Eichner, Sebastian 0 : 1 Heinemann, Thies 10
8 Loxine, Jakow ½ : ½ Huschenbeth, Niclas 14
9 Wegener, Dirk ½ : ½ Sebastian, Dirk 15
 
SC Kreuzberg 4 4 Schachfreunde Berlin
1 Sargissian, Gabriel ½ : ½ Markos, Jan 2
2 Socko, Bartosz 0 : 1 Miezis, Normunds 3
3 Maksimenko, Andrei ½ : ½ Polzin, Rainer 4
4 Luther, Thomas ½ : ½ Lauber, Arnd 6
5 Shengelia, Davit 0 : 1 Schneider, Ilja 7
7 Schilow, Vladimir ½ : ½ Berndt, Stephan 9
8 Richter, Michael 1 : 0 Thiede, Lars 11
10 Kalinitschew, Sergey 1 : 0 Abel, Dennes 12
 
SC Remagen SV Mülheim Nord
3 Fedorchuk, Sergey 0 : 1 Landa, Konstantin 5
5 Gharamian, Tigran ½ : ½ Fridman, Daniel 6
8 Dgebuadze, Alexandre 1 : 0 Potkin, Vladimir 7
9 Degraeve, Jean-Marc ½ : ½ Golod, Vitali 8
10 Mainka, Romuald ½ : ½ Grigoiants, Sergey 10
11 Popovic, Petar ½ : ½ Levin, Felix 11
12 Swinkels, Robin 0 : 1 Berelovich, Alexander 12
13 Boidman, Yuri ½ : ½ Schebler, Gerhard 15
 
SG Aljechin Solingen 6 2 SK Turm Emsdetten
1 Stellwagen, Daniel 1 : 0 Feygin, Michael 3
2 Nikolic, Predrag ½ : ½ Janssen, Ruud 5
3 Werle, Jan 0 : 1 Giri, Anish 9
7 Buhmann, Rainer 1 : 0 Peng, Zhao Qin 10
8 Naumann, Alexander 1 : 0 De Vreugt, Dennis 11
9 Ragger, Markus 1 : 0 Kabatianski, Alexandr 13
11 Hoffmann, Michael ½ : ½ Richter, Christian 14
12 Edouard, Romain 1 : 0 Zumsande, Martin 15
 
TV Tegernsee SC Eppingen
4 Khenkin, Igor ½ : ½ Berkes, Ferenc 3
7 Ribli, Zoltan ½ : ½ Gyimesi, Zoltan 5
9 Boensch, Uwe ½ : ½ Bindrich, Falko 6
10 Teske, Henrik 0 : 1 Medvegy, Zoltan 9
11 Kindermann, Stefan ½ : ½ Guliyev, Namig 10
12 Bromberger, Stefan ½ : ½ Vogt, Lothar 12
13 Hertneck, Gerald 1 : 0 Dudek, Richard 13
14 Beim, Valery 1 : 0 Dekan, Hans 15
 
SC Trier 3 5 SF Katernberg
1 Parligras, Mircea 0 : 1 Motylev, Alexander 1
2 Bobras, Piotr 0 : 1 Postny, Evgeny 2
3 Cyborowski, Lukasz 1 : 0 Laznicka, Viktor 3
6 Jaracz, Pawel ½ : ½ Chuchelov, Vladimir 6
10 Galyas, Miklos 0 : 1 Firman, Nazar 8
11 Seger, Ruediger ½ : ½ Glek, Igor V 9
12 Kolbus, Dietmar 0 : 1 Seel, Christian 10
13 Cioara, Andrei Nestor 1 : 0 Siebrecht, Sebastian 12
 
SV Wattenscheid Werder Bremen
1 Najer, Evgeniy 1 : 0 Efimenko, Zahar 4
3 Macieja, Bartlomiej 1 : 0 Areshchenko, Alexander 5
4 Bartel, Mateusz ½ : ½ Meier, Georg 7
5 Rustemov, Alexander ½ : ½ Roiz, Michael 9
7 Johannessen, Leif Erlend ½ : ½ Hracek, Zbynek 10
8 Appel, Ralf 1 : 0 Nyback, Tomi 11
10 Handke, Florian ½ : ½ Babula, Vlastimil 12
11 Dinstuhl, Volkmar Dr. ½ : ½ Fish, Gennadij 13

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden Baden 3 6 18½ 75½
2. SV Mülheim Nord 3 6 16½ 73½
3. TV Tegernsee 3 6 15½ 69½
4. Hamburger SK 3 4 14 61½
5. SC Eppingen 3 4 12½ 63½
6. SV Wattenscheid 3 4 12½ 58
7. SC Kreuzberg 3 4 12½ 54½
8. Werder Bremen 3 3 12½ 50
9. SF Katernberg 3 3 12 60
10. SG Aljechin Solingen 3 3 12 50
11. Schachfreunde Berlin 3 3 10½ 52½
12. SK Turm Emsdetten 3 2 12½ 61
13. SC Remagen 3 0 10 43½
14. FC Bayern München 3 0   7½ 35½
15. SC Trier 3 0   7½ 32
16. USV TU Dresden 3 0   5½ 23½