Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

OSG Baden Baden 5 3 SC Remagen
3 Shirov, Alexei 0 : 1 Fedorchuk, Sergey 3
6 Movsesian, Sergej 1 : 0 Goloshchapov, Alexander 4
7 Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter ½ : ½ Gharamian, Tigran 5
10 Naiditsch, Arkadij 1 : 0 Feller, Sebastien 6
13 Caruana, Fabiano ½ : ½ Dgebuadze, Alexandre 8
14 Dautov, Rustem ½ : ½ Degraeve, Jean-Marc 9
15 Schlosser, Philipp ½ : ½ Mainka, Romuald 10
16 Doettling, Fabian 1 : 0 Swinkels, Robin 12
 
FC Bayern München Hamburger SK
2 Bezold, Michael 0 : 1 Gustafsson, Jan 1
3 Belezky, Alexander ½ : ½ Baramidze, David 2
4 Jorczik, Julian ½ : ½ Kempinski, Robert 3
5 Reiss, Tibor ½ : ½ Ftacnik, Lubomir Dr. 6
6 Renner, Christoph 0 : 1 Heinemann, Thies 10
8 Heinzel, Olaf 1 : 0 Beikert, Guenther Dr. 11
13 Deglmann, Ludwig 0 : 1 Reeh, Oliver 13
14 Unzicker, Ferdinand Dr. 0 : 1 Sebastian, Dirk 15
 
USV TU Dresden 1 7 SK Turm Emsdetten
1 Maiwald, Jens-Uwe 0 : 1 Hector, Jonny 2
3 Roos, Michael 0 : 1 Feygin, Michael 3
4 Gauglitz, Gernot 0 : 1 Janssen, Ruud 5
5 Seifert, Volker 0 : 1 Spoelman, Wouter 6
6 Hoffmann, Paul 0 : 1 Pruijssers, Roeland 7
7 Eichner, Sebastian 0 : 1 Brandenburg, Daan 8
10 Graf, Felix ½ : ½ Giri, Anish 9
13 Baier, Silvio ½ : ½ Kabatianski, Alexandr 13
 
SC Eppingen SC Trier
1 Tiviakov, Sergei 1 : 0 Parligras, Mircea 1
2 Braun, Arik 0 : 1 Bobras, Piotr 2
3 Berkes, Ferenc ½ : ½ Cyborowski, Lukasz 3
6 Bindrich, Falko ½ : ½ Lupulescu, Constantin 4
8 Acs, Peter 1 : 0 Svetushkin, Dmitry 5
9 Medvegy, Zoltan ½ : ½ Jaracz, Pawel 6
10 Guliyev, Namig ½ : ½ Flumbort, Andras 8
12 Vogt, Lothar ½ : ½ Seger, Ruediger 11
 
SF Katernberg 4 4 SG Aljechin Solingen
1 Motylev, Alexander ½ : ½ Stellwagen, Daniel 1
3 Laznicka, Viktor 1 : 0 Werle, Jan 3
4 L'Ami, Erwin ½ : ½ Smeets, Jan 4
9 Glek, Igor V ½ : ½ Jussupow, Artur 5
10 Seel, Christian ½ : ½ Buhmann, Rainer 7
12 Siebrecht, Sebastian ½ : ½ Naumann, Alexander 8
13 Ris, Robert 0 : 1 Ernst, Sipke 10
16 Scholz, Christian ½ : ½ Hoffmann, Michael 11
 
SC Kreuzberg 4 4 Werder Bremen
1 Sargissian, Gabriel ½ : ½ McShane, Luke James 2
3 Maksimenko, Andrei 1 : 0 Eljanov, Pavel 3
4 Luther, Thomas ½ : ½ Efimenko, Zahar 4
5 Shengelia, Davit ½ : ½ Areshchenko, Alexander 5
6 Figura, Atila Gajo 0 : 1 Meier, Georg 7
8 Richter, Michael 1 : 0 Babula, Vlastimil 12
10 Kalinitschew, Sergey ½ : ½ Fish, Gennadij 13
11 Tischbierek, Raj 0 : 1 Knaak, Rainer 15
 
SV Mülheim Nord 6 2 SV Wattenscheid
2 Kasimdzhanov, Rustam ½ : ½ Najer, Evgeniy 1
3 Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime 1 : 0 Macieja, Bartlomiej 3
4 Tregubov, Pavel V. ½ : ½ Rustemov, Alexander 5
5 Landa, Konstantin 1 : 0 Czarnota, Pawel 6
6 Fridman, Daniel 1 : 0 Appel, Ralf 8
7 Potkin, Vladimir ½ : ½ Holzke, Frank Dr. 9
8 Golod, Vitali ½ : ½ Handke, Florian 10
9 Malakhatko, Vadim 1 : 0 Dinstuhl, Volkmar Dr. 11
 
TV Tegernsee 6 2 Schachfreunde Berlin
1 Volokitin, Andrei 1 : 0 Nataf, Igor-Alexandre 1
4 Khenkin, Igor 1 : 0 Miezis, Normunds 3
5 Sokolov, Andrei 1 : 0 Polzin, Rainer 4
6 Rozentalis, Eduardas ½ : ½ Lauber, Arnd 6
8 Bischoff, Klaus ½ : ½ Schneider, Ilja 7
9 Boensch, Uwe ½ : ½ Abel, Dennes 12
13 Hertneck, Gerald 1 : 0 Rudolf, Henrik 13
15 Stangl, Markus ½ : ½ Thinius, Marco 14

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Mülheim Nord 2 4 12 53½
2. OSG Baden Baden 2 4 12 51
3. TV Tegernsee 2 4 11 52½
4. SC Eppingen 2 4   9 44½
5. Werder Bremen 2 3 10 41
6. SC Kreuzberg 2 3   8½ 40½
7. SK Turm Emsdetten 2 2 10½ 50½
8. Hamburger SK 2 2   8½ 37
9. SV Wattenscheid 2 2   7 31
10. Schachfreunde Berlin 2 2   6½ 30½
11. SF Katernberg 2 1   7 35
12. SG Aljechin Solingen 2 1   6 24½
13. SC Remagen 2 0   6½ 27½
14. FC Bayern München 2 0   6 24
15. SC Trier 2 0   4½ 21
16. USV TU Dresden 2 0   3 12