Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 14. Runde

SC Remagen TV Tegernsee
5 Gharamian, Tigran ½ : ½ Khenkin, Igor 4
8 Dgebuadze, Alexandre ½ : ½ Sokolov, Andrei 5
9 Degraeve, Jean-Marc ½ : ½ Ribli, Zoltan 7
10 Mainka, Romuald ½ : ½ Bischoff, Klaus 8
11 Popovic, Petar ½ : ½ Teske, Henrik 10
12 Swinkels, Robin 1 : 0 Kindermann, Stefan 11
13 Boidman, Yuri 0 : 1 Bromberger, Stefan 12
16 Schulz, Klaus-Juergen 1 : 0 Hertneck, Gerald 13
 
SC Trier FC Bayern München
1 Parligras, Mircea 1 : 0 Marcelin, Cyril 1
2 Bobras, Piotr ½ : ½ Bezold, Michael 2
3 Cyborowski, Lukasz ½ : ½ Belezky, Alexander 3
11 Seger, Ruediger 1 : 0 Jorczik, Julian 4
12 Kolbus, Dietmar 0 : 1 Renner, Christoph 6
13 Cioara, Andrei Nestor 1 : 0 Meissner, Bernd 7
15 Jeitz, Christian ½ : ½ Reich, Thomas 9
17 Korman, Maxim 0 : 1 Meister, Peter 10
 
Werder Bremen Schachfreunde Berlin
6 Fressinet, Laurent 1 : 0 Markos, Jan 2
7 Meier, Georg 1 : 0 Brynell, Stellan 5
9 Roiz, Michael 1 : 0 Lauber, Arnd 6
10 Hracek, Zbynek 1 : 0 Schneider, Ilja 7
11 Nyback, Tomi 0 : 1 Berndt, Stephan 9
12 Babula, Vlastimil ½ : ½ Thiede, Lars 11
13 Fish, Gennadij ½ : ½ Rudolf, Henrik 13
14 Skripchenko, Almira ½ : ½ Thinius, Marco 14
 
SK Turm Emsdetten 3 5 Hamburger SK
2 Hector, Jonny 0 : 1 Gustafsson, Jan 1
3 Feygin, Michael ½ : ½ Baramidze, David 2
4 Cramling, Pia 0 : 1 Wojtaszek, Radoslav 4
5 Janssen, Ruud ½ : ½ Ftacnik, Lubomir Dr. 6
6 Spoelman, Wouter ½ : ½ Mueller, Karsten Dr. 8
9 Giri, Anish ½ : ½ Heinemann, Thies 10
12 Bellon Lopez, Juan Manuel ½ : ½ Beikert, Guenther Dr. 11
14 Richter, Christian ½ : ½ Sebastian, Dirk 15
 
SV Mülheim Nord SC Kreuzberg
5 Landa, Konstantin ½ : ½ Luther, Thomas 4
6 Fridman, Daniel ½ : ½ Shengelia, Davit 5
11 Levin, Felix ½ : ½ Figura, Atila Gajo 6
12 Berelovich, Alexander 1 : 0 Schilow, Vladimir 7
13 Hausrath, Daniel 1 : 0 Richter, Michael 8
14 Saltaev, Mihail ½ : ½ Paehtz, Elisabeth 9
15 Schebler, Gerhard ½ : ½ Kalinitschew, Sergey 10
16 Reiter, Hans-Ernst 0 : 1 Heinig, Wolfram Dr. 15
 
SF Katernberg ½ USV TU Dresden
2 Postny, Evgeny 1 : 0 Maiwald, Jens-Uwe 1
5 Halkias, Stelios 1 : 0 Gauglitz, Gernot 4
6 Chuchelov, Vladimir 1 : 0 Seifert, Volker 5
9 Glek, Igor V 1 : 0 Hoffmann, Paul 6
10 Seel, Christian 1 : 0 Eichner, Sebastian 7
11 Senff, Martin ½ : ½ Loxine, Jakow 8
14 Souleidis, Georgios 1 : 0 Wegener, Dirk 9
15 Thesing, Matthias 1 : 0 Seifert, Dierk Dr. 16
 
OSG Baden Baden 6 2 SG Aljechin Solingen
1 Anand, Viswanathan 1 : 0 Stellwagen, Daniel 1
4 Svidler, Peter 1 : 0 Nikolic, Predrag 2
5 Adams, Michael ½ : ½ Buhmann, Rainer 7
6 Movsesian, Sergej 1 : 0 Naumann, Alexander 8
9 Harikrishna, Pentala ½ : ½ Ragger, Markus 9
11 Nielsen, Peter-Heine 1 : 0 Ernst, Sipke 10
12 Vallejo Pons, Francisco ½ : ½ Hoffmann, Michael 11
15 Schlosser, Philipp ½ : ½ Edouard, Romain 12
 
SC Eppingen SV Wattenscheid
2 Braun, Arik ½ : ½ Macieja, Bartlomiej 3
3 Berkes, Ferenc 1 : 0 Rustemov, Alexander 5
4 Balogh, Csaba ½ : ½ Czarnota, Pawel 6
5 Gyimesi, Zoltan ½ : ½ Appel, Ralf 8
7 Ruck, Robert 1 : 0 Handke, Florian 10
8 Acs, Peter 1 : 0 Tereick, Benjamin 12
9 Medvegy, Zoltan ½ : ½ Straeter, Timo 13
10 Guliyev, Namig ½ : ½ Thiel, Thomas 15

Tabelle nach Runde 14

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden Baden 14 26 82 362
2. SC Eppingen 14 22 65½ 309½
3. Werder Bremen 14 22 65 287
4. TV Tegernsee 14 21 66 300½
5. SG Aljechin Solingen 14 21 65 276½
6. SV Mülheim Nord 14 20 68½ 310
7. SC Kreuzberg 14 15 60 272
8. Hamburger SK 14 15 57 251
9. SV Wattenscheid 14 14 58 271
10. SC Remagen 14 12 55 255
11. SF Katernberg 14 10 55 261½
12. SK Turm Emsdetten 14 8 46 206
13. Schachfreunde Berlin 14 8 42½ 179½
14. SC Trier 14 6 46½ 219
15. FC Bayern München 14 4 38½ 164
16. USV TU Dresden 14 0 25½ 107½