Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 13. Runde

SV Mülheim Nord ½ FC Bayern München
2 Kasimdzhanov, Rustam 1 : 0 Marcelin, Cyril 1
3 Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime 1 : 0 Renner, Christoph 6
4 Tregubov, Pavel V. 1 : 0 Heinzel, Olaf 8
5 Landa, Konstantin 1 : 0 Rodewis, Thomas Dr. 11
6 Fridman, Daniel 1 : 0 Terekhov, Andrey 12
8 Golod, Vitali 1 : 0 Deglmann, Ludwig 13
14 Saltaev, Mihail ½ : ½ Unzicker, Ferdinand Dr. 14
15 Schebler, Gerhard 1 : 0 Lentrodt, Thomas 15
 
SF Katernberg 3 5 TV Tegernsee
2 Postny, Evgeny ½ : ½ Khenkin, Igor 4
8 Firman, Nazar : + Ribli, Zoltan 7
9 Glek, Igor V 0 : 1 Bischoff, Klaus 8
10 Seel, Christian ½ : ½ Boensch, Uwe 9
12 Siebrecht, Sebastian ½ : ½ Kindermann, Stefan 11
13 Ris, Robert ½ : ½ Bromberger, Stefan 12
14 Souleidis, Georgios 0 : 1 Hertneck, Gerald 13
15 Thesing, Matthias 1 : 0 Gross, David 16
 
SC Kreuzberg SV Wattenscheid
4 Luther, Thomas 0 : 1 Macieja, Bartlomiej 3
5 Shengelia, Davit ½ : ½ Rustemov, Alexander 5
6 Figura, Atila Gajo ½ : ½ Appel, Ralf 8
7 Schilow, Vladimir ½ : ½ Handke, Florian 10
8 Richter, Michael 1 : 0 Dinstuhl, Volkmar Dr. 11
10 Kalinitschew, Sergey 1 : 0 Tereick, Benjamin 12
11 Tischbierek, Raj 1 : 0 Straeter, Timo 13
12 Berger, Steve 1 : 0 Kuipers, Stefan 14
 
USV TU Dresden 1 7 SG Aljechin Solingen
1 Maiwald, Jens-Uwe 0 : 1 Stellwagen, Daniel 1
3 Roos, Michael 0 : 1 Nikolic, Predrag 2
4 Gauglitz, Gernot 0 : 1 Werle, Jan 3
6 Hoffmann, Paul ½ : ½ Smeets, Jan 4
7 Eichner, Sebastian ½ : ½ Jussupow, Artur 5
8 Loxine, Jakow 0 : 1 Buhmann, Rainer 7
10 Graf, Felix 0 : 1 Ernst, Sipke 10
12 Rybenko, Kseniya 0 : 1 Hoffmann, Michael 11
 
Werder Bremen 4 4 OSG Baden Baden
1 Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar ½ : ½ Shirov, Alexei 3
3 Eljanov, Pavel ½ : ½ Svidler, Peter 4
4 Efimenko, Zahar ½ : ½ Adams, Michael 5
5 Areshchenko, Alexander 1 : 0 Movsesian, Sergej 6
6 Fressinet, Laurent 0 : 1 Bacrot, Etienne 8
7 Meier, Georg ½ : ½ Harikrishna, Pentala 9
9 Roiz, Michael 0 : 1 Naiditsch, Arkadij 10
11 Nyback, Tomi 1 : 0 Dautov, Rustem 14
 
SK Turm Emsdetten SC Eppingen
3 Feygin, Michael 0 : 1 Tiviakov, Sergei 1
5 Janssen, Ruud 0 : 1 Berkes, Ferenc 3
6 Spoelman, Wouter 0 : 1 Gyimesi, Zoltan 5
9 Giri, Anish 1 : 0 Bindrich, Falko 6
13 Kabatianski, Alexandr ½ : ½ Ruck, Robert 7
14 Richter, Christian ½ : ½ Acs, Peter 8
15 Zumsande, Martin 0 : 1 Medvegy, Zoltan 9
16 Bosman, Michiel ½ : ½ Guliyev, Namig 10
 
SC Remagen 4 4 Schachfreunde Berlin
2 Avrukh, Boris 0 : 1 Markos, Jan 2
3 Fedorchuk, Sergey 1 : 0 Miezis, Normunds 3
8 Dgebuadze, Alexandre 0 : 1 Polzin, Rainer 4
10 Mainka, Romuald 1 : 0 Lauber, Arnd 6
11 Popovic, Petar 1 : 0 Schneider, Ilja 7
13 Boidman, Yuri 1 : 0 Thiede, Lars 11
14 Polaczek, Richard 0 : 1 Rudolf, Henrik 13
16 Schulz, Klaus-Juergen 0 : 1 Thinius, Marco 14
 
SC Trier 3 5 Hamburger SK
1 Parligras, Mircea ½ : ½ Gustafsson, Jan 1
3 Cyborowski, Lukasz ½ : ½ Wojtaszek, Radoslav 4
4 Lupulescu, Constantin ½ : ½ Ftacnik, Lubomir Dr. 6
8 Flumbort, Andras 0 : 1 Hansen, Sune Berg 7
11 Seger, Ruediger 0 : 1 Mueller, Karsten Dr. 8
12 Kolbus, Dietmar ½ : ½ Heinemann, Thies 10
13 Cioara, Andrei Nestor 0 : 1 Reeh, Oliver 13
17 Korman, Maxim 1 : 0 Huschenbeth, Niclas 14

Tabelle nach Runde 13

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden Baden 13 24 76 332½
2. SG Aljechin Solingen 13 21 63 270
3. TV Tegernsee 13 21 62½ 283½
4. SC Eppingen 13 20 60 284½
5. Werder Bremen 13 20 59½ 258
6. SV Mülheim Nord 13 18 64 288
7. SC Kreuzberg 13 15 56½ 258
8. SV Wattenscheid 13 14 55½ 260
9. Hamburger SK 13 13 52 226
10. SC Remagen 13 10 50½ 236
11. SF Katernberg 13 8 47½ 227
12. SK Turm Emsdetten 13 8 43 195
13. Schachfreunde Berlin 13 8 40 172½
14. SC Trier 13 4 42 195½
15. FC Bayern München 13 4 35 151½
16. USV TU Dresden 13 0 25 106