Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 12. Runde

TV Tegernsee 5 3 SV Mülheim Nord
4 Khenkin, Igor 1 : 0 Kasimdzhanov, Rustam 2
7 Ribli, Zoltan ½ : ½ Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime 3
8 Bischoff, Klaus ½ : ½ Tregubov, Pavel V. 4
9 Boensch, Uwe 1 : 0 Landa, Konstantin 5
11 Kindermann, Stefan 0 : 1 Fridman, Daniel 6
12 Bromberger, Stefan 1 : 0 Golod, Vitali 8
13 Hertneck, Gerald ½ : ½ Saltaev, Mihail 14
16 Gross, David ½ : ½ Schebler, Gerhard 15
 
FC Bayern München 4 4 SF Katernberg
1 Marcelin, Cyril 0 : 1 Postny, Evgeny 2
3 Belezky, Alexander + : Firman, Nazar 8
8 Heinzel, Olaf 0 : 1 Glek, Igor V 9
9 Reich, Thomas ½ : ½ Seel, Christian 10
12 Terekhov, Andrey 0 : 1 Siebrecht, Sebastian 12
13 Deglmann, Ludwig 1 : 0 Ris, Robert 13
14 Unzicker, Ferdinand Dr. ½ : ½ Souleidis, Georgios 14
15 Lentrodt, Thomas 1 : 0 Thesing, Matthias 15
 
SG Aljechin Solingen 5 3 SC Kreuzberg
1 Stellwagen, Daniel 0 : 1 Luther, Thomas 4
2 Nikolic, Predrag 0 : 1 Shengelia, Davit 5
3 Werle, Jan ½ : ½ Figura, Atila Gajo 6
4 Smeets, Jan 1 : 0 Schilow, Vladimir 7
5 Jussupow, Artur 1 : 0 Richter, Michael 8
7 Buhmann, Rainer ½ : ½ Kalinitschew, Sergey 10
10 Ernst, Sipke 1 : 0 Tischbierek, Raj 11
11 Hoffmann, Michael 1 : 0 Berger, Steve 12
 
SV Wattenscheid 6 2 USV TU Dresden
3 Macieja, Bartlomiej 1 : 0 Maiwald, Jens-Uwe 1
5 Rustemov, Alexander 1 : 0 Roos, Michael 3
8 Appel, Ralf 1 : 0 Gauglitz, Gernot 4
10 Handke, Florian 1 : 0 Hoffmann, Paul 6
11 Dinstuhl, Volkmar Dr. 0 : 1 Eichner, Sebastian 7
12 Tereick, Benjamin ½ : ½ Loxine, Jakow 8
13 Straeter, Timo ½ : ½ Graf, Felix 10
14 Kuipers, Stefan 1 : 0 Rybenko, Kseniya 12
 
SC Eppingen Werder Bremen
1 Tiviakov, Sergei ½ : ½ Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar 1
3 Berkes, Ferenc 1 : 0 Eljanov, Pavel 3
5 Gyimesi, Zoltan 0 : 1 Efimenko, Zahar 4
6 Bindrich, Falko ½ : ½ Areshchenko, Alexander 5
7 Ruck, Robert 0 : 1 Fressinet, Laurent 6
8 Acs, Peter 1 : 0 Meier, Georg 7
9 Medvegy, Zoltan 0 : 1 Roiz, Michael 9
10 Guliyev, Namig ½ : ½ Nyback, Tomi 11
 
OSG Baden Baden 7 1 SK Turm Emsdetten
3 Shirov, Alexei 1 : 0 Feygin, Michael 3
4 Svidler, Peter 1 : 0 Janssen, Ruud 5
5 Adams, Michael ½ : ½ Spoelman, Wouter 6
6 Movsesian, Sergej 1 : 0 Brandenburg, Daan 8
8 Bacrot, Etienne 1 : 0 Giri, Anish 9
9 Harikrishna, Pentala 1 : 0 Kabatianski, Alexandr 13
10 Naiditsch, Arkadij ½ : ½ Zumsande, Martin 15
14 Dautov, Rustem 1 : 0 Bosman, Michiel 16
 
Hamburger SK SC Remagen
1 Gustafsson, Jan ½ : ½ Avrukh, Boris 2
4 Wojtaszek, Radoslav 0 : 1 Fedorchuk, Sergey 3
6 Ftacnik, Lubomir Dr. ½ : ½ Dgebuadze, Alexandre 8
7 Hansen, Sune Berg 0 : 1 Mainka, Romuald 10
8 Mueller, Karsten Dr. ½ : ½ Popovic, Petar 11
10 Heinemann, Thies 0 : 1 Boidman, Yuri 13
13 Reeh, Oliver 1 : 0 Polaczek, Richard 14
14 Huschenbeth, Niclas 1 : 0 Schulz, Klaus-Juergen 16
 
Schachfreunde Berlin SC Trier
2 Markos, Jan ½ : ½ Parligras, Mircea 1
3 Miezis, Normunds ½ : ½ Cyborowski, Lukasz 3
4 Polzin, Rainer 0 : 1 Lupulescu, Constantin 4
6 Lauber, Arnd ½ : ½ Flumbort, Andras 8
7 Schneider, Ilja ½ : ½ Seger, Ruediger 11
11 Thiede, Lars ½ : ½ Kolbus, Dietmar 12
13 Rudolf, Henrik 0 : 1 Cioara, Andrei Nestor 13
14 Thinius, Marco 1 : 0 Korman, Maxim 17

Tabelle nach Runde 12

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden Baden 12 23 72 314½
2. TV Tegernsee 12 19 57½ 258½
3. SG Aljechin Solingen 12 19 56 238½
4. Werder Bremen 12 19 55½ 240
5. SC Eppingen 12 18 54½ 257½
6. SV Mülheim Nord 12 16 56½ 253
7. SV Wattenscheid 12 14 53 243
8. SC Kreuzberg 12 13 51 239
9. Hamburger SK 12 11 47 203
10. SC Remagen 12 9 46½ 217
11. SF Katernberg 12 8 44½ 216
12. SK Turm Emsdetten 12 8 40½ 186
13. Schachfreunde Berlin 12 7 36 155½
14. SC Trier 12 4 39 182½
15. FC Bayern München 12 4 34½ 150½
16. USV TU Dresden 12 0 24 101½