Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 11. Runde

TV Tegernsee 7 1 USV TU Dresden
4 Khenkin, Igor 1 : 0 Maiwald, Jens-Uwe 1
5 Sokolov, Andrei 1 : 0 Gauglitz, Gernot 4
7 Ribli, Zoltan ½ : ½ Seifert, Volker 5
8 Bischoff, Klaus 1 : 0 Hoffmann, Paul 6
9 Boensch, Uwe 1 : 0 Eichner, Sebastian 7
10 Teske, Henrik 1 : 0 Wegener, Dirk 9
13 Hertneck, Gerald ½ : ½ Graf, Felix 10
16 Gross, David 1 : 0 Salzmann, Peter 15
 
FC Bayern München 3 5 SC Kreuzberg
1 Marcelin, Cyril ½ : ½ Maksimenko, Andrei 3
2 Bezold, Michael ½ : ½ Luther, Thomas 4
3 Belezky, Alexander 0 : 1 Shengelia, Davit 5
4 Jorczik, Julian 0 : 1 Figura, Atila Gajo 6
6 Renner, Christoph 1 : 0 Schilow, Vladimir 7
7 Meissner, Bernd 0 : 1 Richter, Michael 8
9 Reich, Thomas 0 : 1 Kalinitschew, Sergey 10
14 Unzicker, Ferdinand Dr. 1 : 0 Tischbierek, Raj 11
 
OSG Baden Baden SF Katernberg
3 Shirov, Alexei 1 : 0 Chuchelov, Vladimir 6
7 Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter ½ : ½ Firman, Nazar 8
8 Bacrot, Etienne 1 : 0 Glek, Igor V 9
10 Naiditsch, Arkadij 1 : 0 Seel, Christian 10
11 Nielsen, Peter-Heine ½ : ½ Siebrecht, Sebastian 12
14 Dautov, Rustem 1 : 0 Souleidis, Georgios 14
15 Schlosser, Philipp ½ : ½ Thesing, Matthias 15
16 Doettling, Fabian 1 : 0 Scholz, Christian 16
 
SC Eppingen 5 3 SV Mülheim Nord
2 Braun, Arik ½ : ½ Landa, Konstantin 5
4 Balogh, Csaba ½ : ½ Fridman, Daniel 6
5 Gyimesi, Zoltan ½ : ½ Potkin, Vladimir 7
6 Bindrich, Falko ½ : ½ Levin, Felix 11
7 Ruck, Robert 1 : 0 Berelovich, Alexander 12
8 Acs, Peter ½ : ½ Hausrath, Daniel 13
9 Medvegy, Zoltan ½ : ½ Saltaev, Mihail 14
10 Guliyev, Namig 1 : 0 Schebler, Gerhard 15
 
SG Aljechin Solingen Hamburger SK
2 Nikolic, Predrag ½ : ½ Baramidze, David 2
5 Jussupow, Artur ½ : ½ Kempinski, Robert 3
7 Buhmann, Rainer 1 : 0 Ftacnik, Lubomir Dr. 6
8 Naumann, Alexander ½ : ½ Mueller, Karsten Dr. 8
9 Ragger, Markus ½ : ½ Heinemann, Thies 10
10 Ernst, Sipke 1 : 0 Reeh, Oliver 13
11 Hoffmann, Michael 0 : 1 Huschenbeth, Niclas 14
12 Edouard, Romain ½ : ½ Sebastian, Dirk 15
 
SV Wattenscheid Schachfreunde Berlin
1 Najer, Evgeniy ½ : ½ Markos, Jan 2
5 Rustemov, Alexander ½ : ½ Miezis, Normunds 3
8 Appel, Ralf ½ : ½ Polzin, Rainer 4
10 Handke, Florian ½ : ½ Lauber, Arnd 6
11 Dinstuhl, Volkmar Dr. 0 : 1 Schneider, Ilja 7
12 Tereick, Benjamin 1 : 0 Berndt, Stephan 9
13 Straeter, Timo ½ : ½ Degtiarev, Evgeny 10
15 Thiel, Thomas 0 : 1 Thiede, Lars 11
 
SC Remagen Werder Bremen
4 Goloshchapov, Alexander 0 : 1 McShane, Luke James 2
5 Gharamian, Tigran ½ : ½ Fressinet, Laurent 6
7 Huebner, Robert Dr. ½ : ½ Meier, Georg 7
8 Dgebuadze, Alexandre 0 : 1 Hracek, Zbynek 10
9 Degraeve, Jean-Marc 0 : 1 Nyback, Tomi 11
10 Mainka, Romuald 0 : 1 Babula, Vlastimil 12
11 Popovic, Petar ½ : ½ Fish, Gennadij 13
12 Swinkels, Robin 1 : 0 Skripchenko, Almira 14
 
SC Trier SK Turm Emsdetten
1 Parligras, Mircea 0 : 1 Hector, Jonny 2
2 Bobras, Piotr ½ : ½ Feygin, Michael 3
3 Cyborowski, Lukasz ½ : ½ Janssen, Ruud 5
6 Jaracz, Pawel 1 : 0 Spoelman, Wouter 6
8 Flumbort, Andras 1 : 0 Brandenburg, Daan 8
9 Gonda, Laszlo 0 : 1 De Vreugt, Dennis 11
10 Galyas, Miklos ½ : ½ Kabatianski, Alexandr 13
13 Cioara, Andrei Nestor 0 : 1 Richter, Christian 14

Tabelle nach Runde 11

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden Baden 11 21 65 282½
2. SC Eppingen 11 18 51 240½
3. TV Tegernsee 11 17 52½ 234½
4. SG Aljechin Solingen 11 17 51 222
5. Werder Bremen 11 17 51 221
6. SV Mülheim Nord 11 16 53½ 241
7. SC Kreuzberg 11 13 48 219½
8. SV Wattenscheid 11 12 47 213½
9. Hamburger SK 11 11 43½ 191
10. SK Turm Emsdetten 11 8 39½ 182
11. SC Remagen 11 7 42 193
12. SF Katernberg 11 7 40½ 194½
13. Schachfreunde Berlin 11 7 32½ 141
14. FC Bayern München 11 3 30½ 136
15. SC Trier 11 2 34½ 161
16. USV TU Dresden 11 0 22   95