Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 10. Runde

SC Kreuzberg TV Tegernsee
3 Maksimenko, Andrei ½ : ½ Khenkin, Igor 4
4 Luther, Thomas ½ : ½ Sokolov, Andrei 5
5 Shengelia, Davit ½ : ½ Ribli, Zoltan 7
7 Schilow, Vladimir ½ : ½ Bischoff, Klaus 8
8 Richter, Michael ½ : ½ Boensch, Uwe 9
10 Kalinitschew, Sergey ½ : ½ Teske, Henrik 10
11 Tischbierek, Raj ½ : ½ Hertneck, Gerald 13
12 Berger, Steve : + Gross, David 16
 
USV TU Dresden FC Bayern München
1 Maiwald, Jens-Uwe ½ : ½ Marcelin, Cyril 1
4 Gauglitz, Gernot ½ : ½ Bezold, Michael 2
5 Seifert, Volker 0 : 1 Belezky, Alexander 3
6 Hoffmann, Paul ½ : ½ Jorczik, Julian 4
7 Eichner, Sebastian 0 : 1 Renner, Christoph 6
9 Wegener, Dirk 1 : 0 Heinzel, Olaf 8
10 Graf, Felix ½ : ½ Reich, Thomas 9
15 Salzmann, Peter ½ : ½ Unzicker, Ferdinand Dr. 14
 
SV Mülheim Nord 4 4 OSG Baden Baden
5 Landa, Konstantin 0 : 1 Shirov, Alexei 3
6 Fridman, Daniel ½ : ½ Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter 7
7 Potkin, Vladimir 1 : 0 Bacrot, Etienne 8
11 Levin, Felix ½ : ½ Naiditsch, Arkadij 10
12 Berelovich, Alexander 0 : 1 Nielsen, Peter-Heine 11
13 Hausrath, Daniel ½ : ½ Dautov, Rustem 14
14 Saltaev, Mihail ½ : ½ Schlosser, Philipp 15
15 Schebler, Gerhard 1 : 0 Doettling, Fabian 16
 
SF Katernberg SC Eppingen
6 Chuchelov, Vladimir ½ : ½ Braun, Arik 2
8 Firman, Nazar 1 : 0 Balogh, Csaba 4
9 Glek, Igor V 0 : 1 Gyimesi, Zoltan 5
10 Seel, Christian ½ : ½ Bindrich, Falko 6
12 Siebrecht, Sebastian 0 : 1 Ruck, Robert 7
14 Souleidis, Georgios 1 : 0 Acs, Peter 8
15 Thesing, Matthias 0 : 1 Medvegy, Zoltan 9
16 Scholz, Christian ½ : ½ Guliyev, Namig 10
 
Schachfreunde Berlin 2 6 SG Aljechin Solingen
2 Markos, Jan 0 : 1 Nikolic, Predrag 2
3 Miezis, Normunds 0 : 1 Jussupow, Artur 5
4 Polzin, Rainer 0 : 1 Buhmann, Rainer 7
6 Lauber, Arnd 1 : 0 Naumann, Alexander 8
7 Schneider, Ilja 0 : 1 Ragger, Markus 9
9 Berndt, Stephan ½ : ½ Ernst, Sipke 10
10 Degtiarev, Evgeny 0 : 1 Hoffmann, Michael 11
11 Thiede, Lars ½ : ½ Edouard, Romain 12
 
Hamburger SK 5 3 SV Wattenscheid
2 Baramidze, David ½ : ½ Najer, Evgeniy 1
3 Kempinski, Robert ½ : ½ Rustemov, Alexander 5
6 Ftacnik, Lubomir Dr. 0 : 1 Appel, Ralf 8
8 Mueller, Karsten Dr. ½ : ½ Handke, Florian 10
10 Heinemann, Thies 1 : 0 Dinstuhl, Volkmar Dr. 11
13 Reeh, Oliver ½ : ½ Tereick, Benjamin 12
14 Huschenbeth, Niclas 1 : 0 Straeter, Timo 13
15 Sebastian, Dirk 1 : 0 Thiel, Thomas 15
 
SK Turm Emsdetten 2 6 SC Remagen
2 Hector, Jonny 0 : 1 Goloshchapov, Alexander 4
3 Feygin, Michael 0 : 1 Gharamian, Tigran 5
5 Janssen, Ruud ½ : ½ Huebner, Robert Dr. 7
6 Spoelman, Wouter 1 : 0 Dgebuadze, Alexandre 8
8 Brandenburg, Daan 0 : 1 Degraeve, Jean-Marc 9
11 De Vreugt, Dennis 0 : 1 Mainka, Romuald 10
13 Kabatianski, Alexandr 0 : 1 Popovic, Petar 11
14 Richter, Christian ½ : ½ Swinkels, Robin 12
 
Werder Bremen SC Trier
2 McShane, Luke James : + Parligras, Mircea 1
6 Fressinet, Laurent ½ : ½ Bobras, Piotr 2
7 Meier, Georg ½ : ½ Cyborowski, Lukasz 3
10 Hracek, Zbynek ½ : ½ Jaracz, Pawel 6
11 Nyback, Tomi ½ : ½ Flumbort, Andras 8
12 Babula, Vlastimil 1 : 0 Gonda, Laszlo 9
13 Fish, Gennadij 1 : 0 Galyas, Miklos 10
14 Skripchenko, Almira ½ : ½ Cioara, Andrei Nestor 13

Tabelle nach Runde 10

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden Baden 10 19 58½ 253
2. SV Mülheim Nord 10 16 50½ 225½
3. SC Eppingen 10 16 46 220
4. SG Aljechin Solingen 10 15 46½ 200½
5. TV Tegernsee 10 15 45½ 202½
6. Werder Bremen 10 15 45½ 193½
7. SV Wattenscheid 10 12 43½ 196½
8. SC Kreuzberg 10 11 43 196
9. Hamburger SK 10 11 40 176½
10. SC Remagen 10 7 39½ 184½
11. SF Katernberg 10 7 39 188
12. SK Turm Emsdetten 10 6 35 162½
13. Schachfreunde Berlin 10 5 28 122
14. FC Bayern München 10 3 27½ 123½
15. SC Trier 10 2 31 144½
16. USV TU Dresden 10 0 21   91