Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

SK Turm Emsdetten SC Kreuzberg
2 Hector, Jonny ½ : ½ Sargissian, Gabriel 1
3 Feygin, Michael ½ : ½ Maksimenko, Andrei 3
5 Janssen, Ruud ½ : ½ Luther, Thomas 4
6 Spoelman, Wouter ½ : ½ Shengelia, Davit 5
7 Pruijssers, Roeland 0 : 1 Figura, Atila Gajo 6
8 Brandenburg, Daan ½ : ½ Richter, Michael 8
9 Giri, Anish ½ : ½ Kalinitschew, Sergey 10
13 Kabatianski, Alexandr ½ : ½ Tischbierek, Raj 11
 
Hamburger SK 3 5 TV Tegernsee
1 Gustafsson, Jan ½ : ½ Volokitin, Andrei 1
2 Baramidze, David ½ : ½ Khenkin, Igor 4
3 Kempinski, Robert 0 : 1 Sokolov, Andrei 5
6 Ftacnik, Lubomir Dr. ½ : ½ Rozentalis, Eduardas 6
10 Heinemann, Thies 0 : 1 Bischoff, Klaus 8
11 Beikert, Guenther Dr. ½ : ½ Boensch, Uwe 9
14 Huschenbeth, Niclas ½ : ½ Hertneck, Gerald 13
15 Sebastian, Dirk ½ : ½ Stangl, Markus 15
 
SC Remagen SC Eppingen
3 Fedorchuk, Sergey ½ : ½ Tiviakov, Sergei 1
4 Goloshchapov, Alexander ½ : ½ Braun, Arik 2
5 Gharamian, Tigran 0 : 1 Berkes, Ferenc 3
6 Feller, Sebastien 0 : 1 Bindrich, Falko 6
8 Dgebuadze, Alexandre 0 : 1 Acs, Peter 8
9 Degraeve, Jean-Marc ½ : ½ Medvegy, Zoltan 9
10 Mainka, Romuald 1 : 0 Guliyev, Namig 10
12 Swinkels, Robin 1 : 0 Vogt, Lothar 12
 
Schachfreunde Berlin FC Bayern München
1 Nataf, Igor-Alexandre ½ : ½ Bezold, Michael 2
3 Miezis, Normunds 1 : 0 Belezky, Alexander 3
4 Polzin, Rainer ½ : ½ Jorczik, Julian 4
6 Lauber, Arnd 1 : 0 Reiss, Tibor 5
7 Schneider, Ilja 1 : 0 Renner, Christoph 6
10 Degtiarev, Evgeny 0 : 1 Heinzel, Olaf 8
12 Abel, Dennes ½ : ½ Deglmann, Ludwig 13
14 Thinius, Marco 0 : 1 Unzicker, Ferdinand Dr. 14
 
SG Aljechin Solingen 2 6 SV Mülheim Nord
1 Stellwagen, Daniel ½ : ½ Kasimdzhanov, Rustam 2
3 Werle, Jan 0 : 1 Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime 3
4 Smeets, Jan ½ : ½ Tregubov, Pavel V. 4
5 Jussupow, Artur 0 : 1 Landa, Konstantin 5
7 Buhmann, Rainer 0 : 1 Fridman, Daniel 6
8 Naumann, Alexander ½ : ½ Potkin, Vladimir 7
9 Ragger, Markus 0 : 1 Golod, Vitali 8
10 Ernst, Sipke ½ : ½ Malakhatko, Vadim 9
 
SC Trier 1 7 OSG Baden Baden
3 Cyborowski, Lukasz 0 : 1 Shirov, Alexei 3
5 Svetushkin, Dmitry ½ : ½ Movsesian, Sergej 6
8 Flumbort, Andras 0 : 1 Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter 7
11 Seger, Ruediger 0 : 1 Naiditsch, Arkadij 10
12 Kolbus, Dietmar ½ : ½ Caruana, Fabiano 13
15 Jeitz, Christian 0 : 1 Dautov, Rustem 14
16 Weissert, Guido 0 : 1 Schlosser, Philipp 15
17 Korman, Maxim 0 : 1 Doettling, Fabian 16
 
SV Wattenscheid 5 3 SF Katernberg
1 Najer, Evgeniy ½ : ½ Motylev, Alexander 1
3 Macieja, Bartlomiej 1 : 0 Laznicka, Viktor 3
5 Rustemov, Alexander 0 : 1 L'Ami, Erwin 4
6 Czarnota, Pawel ½ : ½ Glek, Igor V 9
8 Appel, Ralf 1 : 0 Seel, Christian 10
9 Holzke, Frank Dr. ½ : ½ Siebrecht, Sebastian 12
10 Handke, Florian 1 : 0 Ris, Robert 13
11 Dinstuhl, Volkmar Dr. ½ : ½ Scholz, Christian 16
 
Werder Bremen 6 2 USV TU Dresden
2 McShane, Luke James ½ : ½ Maiwald, Jens-Uwe 1
3 Eljanov, Pavel 1 : 0 Roos, Michael 3
4 Efimenko, Zahar ½ : ½ Gauglitz, Gernot 4
5 Areshchenko, Alexander ½ : ½ Seifert, Volker 5
7 Meier, Georg 1 : 0 Hoffmann, Paul 6
12 Babula, Vlastimil 1 : 0 Eichner, Sebastian 7
13 Fish, Gennadij ½ : ½ Graf, Felix 10
15 Knaak, Rainer 1 : 0 Baier, Silvio 13

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden Baden 1 2 7 30½
2. SV Mülheim Nord 1 2 6 27
3. Werder Bremen 1 2 6 25½
4. TV Tegernsee 1 2 5 23
5. SV Wattenscheid 1 2 5 21½
6. SC Eppingen 1 2 24
7. Schachfreunde Berlin 1 2 24
8. SC Kreuzberg 1 2 20
9. SK Turm Emsdetten 1 0 16
10. FC Bayern München 1 0 12
11. SC Remagen 1 0 12
12. SF Katernberg 1 0 3 14½
13. Hamburger SK 1 0 3 13
14. USV TU Dresden 1 0 2 10½
15. SG Aljechin Solingen 1 0 2   9
16. SC Trier 1 0 1   5½