Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Nord:

Terminplan

1. Runde am 21.10.2007

10.00 Hamburger SK III        -     SC Neukloster               Retzke
      Lübecker SV II          -     FC St. Pauli                Sterley
10.00 Schachfreunde HH        -     Pinneberger SC              Abel
      Kieler SG Meerbauer     -     Königsspringer HH           Vilenica
      SSC Rostock 07          -     SC Diogenes                 Benik

      2. Runde am 04.11.2007

      SC Neukloster           -     SC Diogenes                 Sterley
10.00 Königsspringer HH       -     SSC Rostock 07              Schulz
      Pinneberger SC          -     Kieler SG Meerbauer         Abel
      FC St. Pauli            -     Schachfreunde HH            Wolff
      Hamburger SK III        -     Lübecker SV II              Schäfer

      3. Runde am 25.11.2007

10.00 Lübecker SV II          -     SC Neukloster               Sterley
      Schachfreunde HH        -     Hamburger SK III            Lepenies
      Kieler SG Meerbauer     -     FC St. Pauli                Schulz
      SSC Rostock 07          -     Pinneberger SC              Benik
      SC Diogenes             -     Königsspringer HH           Wickert

      4. Runde am 09.12.2007

      SC Neukloster           -     Königsspringer HH           Benik
      Pinneberger SC          -     SC Diogenes                 Abel
10.00 FC St. Pauli            -     SSC Rostock 07              Schulz
      Hamburger SK III        -     Kieler SG Meerbauer         Vilenica
      Lübecker SV II          -     Schachfreunde HH            Sterley

      5. Runde am 20.01.2008

10.00 Schachfreunde HH        -     SC Neukloster               Vilenica
      Kieler SG Meerbauer     -     Lübecker SV II              Schäfer
      SSC Rostock 07          -     Hamburger SK III            Benik
      SC Diogenes             -     FC St. Pauli                Wickert
10.00 Königsspringer HH       -     Pinneberger SC              Schulz

      6. Runde am 10.02.2008

      SC Neukloster           -     Pinneberger SC              Benik
      FC St. Pauli            -     Königsspringer HH           Abel
      Hamburger SK III        -     SC Diogenes                 Wolff
10.00 Lübecker SV II          -     SSC Rostock 07              Sterley
      Schachfreunde HH        -     Kieler SG Meerbauer         Vilenica

      7. Runde am 09.03.2008

      Kieler SG Meerbauer     -     SC Neukloster               Schäfer
      SSC Rostock 07          -     Schachfreunde HH            Benik
      SC Diogenes             -     Lübecker SV II              Westerbek
      Königsspringer HH       -     Hamburger SK III            Retzke
      Pinneberger SC          -     FC St. Pauli                Abel

      8. Runde am 06.04.2008

      SC Neukloster           -     FC St. Pauli                Benik
10.00 Hamburger SK III        -     Pinneberger SC              Wolff
      Lübecker SV II          -     Königsspringer HH           Sterley
      Schachfreunde HH        -     SC Diogenes                 Vilenica
10.00 Kieler SG Meerbauer     -     SSC Rostock 07              Abel

      9. Runde am 20.04.2008

11.00 SSC Rostock 07          -     SC Neukloster               Benik
11.00 SC Diogenes             -     Kieler SG Meerbauer         Altenburg
11.00 Königsspringer HH       -     Schachfreunde HH            Schäfer
11.00 Pinneberger SC          -     Lübecker SV II              Abel
11.00 FC St. Pauli            -     Hamburger SK III            Westerbek

      Evtl. Stichkämpfe       02./04. 05. 2008