Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Baden:

Terminplan

1. Runde am 21.10.2007

      BG Buchen               -     SG Dreisamtal               Warsitz
      SG Waldhut Tiengen      -     SV Hockenheim               Schmitt
      OSC Baden Baden III     -     SC Eppingen II              Rütten
      SC Viernheim            -     SK Neuhausen                Kramer
      SK Freiburg-Zähringen   -     SC Horben                   Waschnewski

      2. Runde am 04.11.2007

      SG Dreisamtal           -     SC Horben                   Fuchs
      SK Neuhausen            -     SK Freiburg-Zähringen       Liedhegener
      SC Eppingen II          -     SC Viernheim                Halli
10.00 SV Hockenheim           -     OSC Baden Baden III         Karl
10.00 BG Buchen               -     SG Waldhut Tiengen          Warsitz

      3. Runde am 25.11.2007

      SG Waldhut Tiengen      -     SG Dreisamtal               Schmitt
      OSC Baden Baden III     -     BG Buchen                   Rütten
      SC Viernheim            -     SV Hockenheim               Dr.Keller
      SK Freiburg-Zähringen   -     SC Eppingen II              Waschnewski
      SC Horben               -     SK Neuhausen                Fuchs

      4. Runde am 09.12.2007

      SG Dreisamtal           -     SK Neuhausen                Fuchs
      SC Eppingen II          -     SC Horben                   Dr.Kleifges
      SV Hockenheim           -     SK Freiburg-Zähringen       Karl
      BG Buchen               -     SC Viernheim                Warsitz
10.00 SG Waldhut Tiengen      -     OSC Baden Baden III         Schmitt

      5. Runde am 20.01.2008

      OSC Baden Baden III     -     SG Dreisamtal               Rütten
10.00 SC Viernheim            -     SG Waldhut Tiengen          Kramer
10.00 SK Freiburg-Zähringen   -     BG Buchen                   Waschnewski
      SC Horben               -     SV Hockenheim               Fuchs
      SK Neuhausen            -     SC Eppingen II              Liedhegener

      6. Runde am 10.02.2008

      SG Dreisamtal           -     SC Eppingen II              Braun
      SV Hockenheim           -     SK Neuhausen                Karl
      BG Buchen               -     SC Horben                   Widmann
      SG Waldhut Tiengen      -     SK Freiburg-Zähringen       Hein
      OSC Baden Baden III     -     SC Viernheim                Rütten

      7. Runde am 09.03.2008

      SC Viernheim            -     SG Dreisamtal               Kramer
10.00 SK Freiburg-Zähringen   -     OSC Baden Baden III         Waschneski
      SC Horben               -     SG Waldhut Tiengen          Fuchs
      SK Neuhausen            -     BG Buchen                   Liedhegener
      SC Eppingen II          -     SV Hockenheim               Halli

      8. Runde am 06.04.2008

      SG Dreisamtal           -     SV Hockenheim               Braun
      BG Buchen               -     SC Eppingen II              Warsitz
      SG Waldhut Tiengen      -     SK Neuhausen                Hein
      OSC Baden Baden III     -     SC Horben                   Rütten
      SC Viernheim            -     SK Freiburg-Zähringen       Breidohr

      9. Runde am 20.04.2008

11.00 SK Freiburg-Zähringen   -     SG Dreisamtal               Waschnewski
11.00 SC Horben               -     SC Viernheim                Fuchs
11.00 SK Neuhausen            -     OSC Baden Baden III         Kleifges
11.00 SC Eppingen II          -     SG Waldhut Tiengen          Halli
11.00 SV Hockenheim           -     BG Buchen                   Karl

      Evtl. Stichkämpfe       02./04. 05. 2008