Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

VSg Offenbach 5 3 Hungen Lich
1 Reschke, Stefan ½ : ½ Grafl, Florian 1
3 Bastian, Martin 1 : 0 Euler, Gerd 3
4 Jakel, Wolfgang 1 : 0 Roeberg, Frank 5
5 Enneper, Eckhard ½ : ½ Ruecker, Benjamin 6
6 Roosen, Holger ½ : ½ Weise, Martin 7
12 Trumpp, Lothar 0 : 1 Schracke, Guido 8
13 Hoehn, Michael 1 : 0 Benz, Markus 12
15 Czech, Ludwig ½ : ½ Hausner, Harald 13
 
FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 5 3 SFr Schöneck II
2 Galdunts, Sergey 0 : 1 Schmitzer, Klaus 1
4 Treffert, Peter + : Schaack, Harry 2
5 Schaefer, Michael + : Domanski, Markus 6
7 Boehmer, Christian 1 : 0 Kleschtschow, Juri 7
8 Klings, Peter 0 : 1 Meyer-Cording, Claus Dr. 8
10 Wohlfart, Paulus Dr. ½ : ½ Mueller, Achim 12
11 Frei, Markus ½ : ½ Zahn, Nicol 14
12 Dubois de Luchet, Erich + : Titsch, Leonard 16
 
Wiesb.Dotzheim SV Oberursel
1 Weber, Ulrich 0 : 1 Margolin, Boris 1
2 Minor, Samuel 1 : 0 Malek, Daniel 2
3 Feist, Peter ½ : ½ Koller, Jens 3
4 Wichmann, Daniel Dr. 0 : 1 Schlamp, Robert 5
5 Regis, Georg 1 : 0 Herges, Udo Dr. 8
6 Emmerich, Dirk 0 : 1 Rapoport, Vladimir 9
7 Krahe, Frank Dr. 0 : 1 Sohl, Jan 10
8 Becker, Wladimir 0 : 1 Escher, Helmut 14
 
SV Wiesbaden SV Hofheim II
3 Krenz, Valeriy 0 : 1 Buchal, Stephan 2
4 Nagel, Bernhard 1 : 0 Drollinger, Dennis 3
5 Traudes, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Haubt, Georg 6
7 Kayser, Felix ½ : ½ Tischendorf, Michael Dr. 7
8 Mayer, Frank 0 : 1 Rechel, Ralf 8
12 Spindler, Joachim ½ : ½ Kopp, Peter Dr. 9
14 Schreiber, Kurt 0 : 1 Kaulfuss, Helmut 10
15 Hoeck, Raimund 0 : 1 Zunker, Reinhard Dr. 11
 
Steinbach 4 4 Medizin Erfurt
1 Lutz, Klaus-Juergen Dr. 0 : 1 Holzschuh, Stephan 1
2 Rasch, Holger 1 : 0 Aepfler, Christian 2
3 Wahedi, Ahmad Siar ½ : ½ Wehner, Jannis 3
4 Janoschka, Arnd 0 : 1 Kirschbaum, Gunnar 4
5 Schaper, Bjoern ½ : ½ Walther, Cliff 5
6 Schlein, Julia 1 : 0 Reichel, Norbert 6
7 Rubel, Julian 1 : 0 Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin 7
9 Schlesinger, Omri 0 : 1 Jakob, Matthias 8
 
BvK Frankfurt SV Empor Erfurt
1 Staller, Peter 0 : 1 Paehtz, Thomas Jr 1
2 Carmeille, Ludovic ½ : ½ Langheinrich, Ferenc 2
3 Wege, Jochen 0 : 1 Haensel, Thomas 4
4 Wendel, Stephan 0 : 1 Sieber, Stephan 5
6 Guenther, Peter ½ : ½ Wendling, Hannes 8
7 Karabalis, Harilos 0 : 1 Michalowski, Peter 10
8 Kettler, Bernhard ½ : ½ Buckan, Jens 11
11 Engel, Johannes 0 : 1 Rudnitzki, Sergej 13

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Medizin Erfurt 4 7 20 93½
2. SV Oberursel 4 7 20 85
3. SV Hofheim II 4 6 18½ 77½
4. Wiesb.Dotzheim 4 5 15½ 71
5. SV Empor Erfurt 4 4 17½ 81½
6. Hungen Lich 4 4 16½ 73
7. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 4 4 16 71
8. BvK Frankfurt 4 4 14 68
9. Steinbach 4 3 14 60
10. VSg Offenbach 4 2 15½ 72
11. SV Wiesbaden 4 2 14 68½
12. SFr Schöneck II 4 0 10½ 43