Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 11. Runde

SV Wiesbaden 4 4 VSg Offenbach
2 Gottschalk, Jens ½ : ½ Reschke, Stefan 1
3 Krenz, Valeriy ½ : ½ Poetsch, Hagen 2
5 Traudes, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Bastian, Martin 3
7 Kayser, Felix ½ : ½ Jakel, Wolfgang 4
8 Mayer, Frank ½ : ½ Roosen, Holger 6
9 Kuhn, Andreas ½ : ½ Reisch, Stefan 7
14 Schreiber, Kurt ½ : ½ Mueller, Horst 11
15 Hoeck, Raimund ½ : ½ Hoehn, Michael 13
 
Wiesb.Dotzheim 2 6 FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau
1 Weber, Ulrich 0 : 1 Galdunts, Sergey 2
2 Minor, Samuel ½ : ½ Schaefer, Michael 5
3 Feist, Peter 0 : 1 Boehmer, Christian 7
4 Wichmann, Daniel Dr. 0 : 1 Klings, Peter 8
6 Emmerich, Dirk 0 : 1 Schneider, Heiko 9
7 Krahe, Frank Dr. 0 : 1 Wohlfart, Paulus Dr. 10
8 Becker, Wladimir ½ : ½ Dubois de Luchet, Erich 12
11 Zimmermann, Stefan 1 : 0 Ehmsen, Eckhard 13
 
Hungen Lich 4 4 BvK Frankfurt
1 Grafl, Florian ½ : ½ Staller, Peter 1
3 Euler, Gerd 1 : 0 Carmeille, Ludovic 2
5 Roeberg, Frank ½ : ½ Wege, Jochen 3
6 Ruecker, Benjamin ½ : ½ Wendel, Stephan 4
7 Weise, Martin ½ : ½ Guenther, Peter 6
8 Schracke, Guido ½ : ½ Karabalis, Harilos 7
9 Eckhardt, Thorsten 0 : 1 Rueger, Erhard 9
16 Wallrabenstein, Udo ½ : ½ Bagatsch, Thomas 16
 
SFr Schöneck II 2 6 Steinbach
1 Schmitzer, Klaus 0 : 1 Lutz, Klaus-Juergen Dr. 1
5 Schoebel, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Rasch, Holger 2
6 Domanski, Markus 0 : 1 Wahedi, Ahmad Siar 3
8 Meyer-Cording, Claus Dr. 1 : 0 Janoschka, Arnd 4
11 Weiss, Matthias 0 : 1 Schaper, Bjoern 5
12 Mueller, Achim ½ : ½ Schlein, Julia 6
14 Zahn, Nicol 0 : 1 Rubel, Julian 7
16 Titsch, Leonard 0 : 1 Weil, Volker 10
 
Medizin Erfurt SV Hofheim II
1 Holzschuh, Stephan ½ : ½ Buchal, Stephan 2
2 Aepfler, Christian ½ : ½ Drollinger, Dennis 3
3 Wehner, Jannis ½ : ½ Nogly, Christoph 4
4 Kirschbaum, Gunnar ½ : ½ Geske, Julian 5
5 Walther, Cliff 0 : 1 Haubt, Georg 6
6 Reichel, Norbert 0 : 1 Tischendorf, Michael Dr. 7
8 Jakob, Matthias ½ : ½ Rechel, Ralf 8
10 Hannes, Diana 1 : 0 Kopp, Peter Dr. 9
 
SV Empor Erfurt 3 5 SV Oberursel
1 Paehtz, Thomas Jr ½ : ½ Margolin, Boris 1
2 Langheinrich, Ferenc ½ : ½ Malek, Daniel 2
3 Paehtz, Thomas ½ : ½ Koller, Jens 3
4 Haensel, Thomas : + Schlamp, Robert 5
5 Sieber, Stephan 1 : 0 Oparaugo, Thomas 6
7 Schaffarczyk, Andre 0 : 1 Herges, Udo Dr. 8
8 Wendling, Hannes 0 : 1 Rapoport, Vladimir 9
9 Zschiedrich, Heiko ½ : ½ Sohl, Jan 10

Tabelle nach Runde 11

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Oberursel 11 18 55 238½
2. SV Hofheim II 11 16 49½ 219½
3. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 11 14 47 210
4. SV Empor Erfurt 11 13 49½ 225
5. BvK Frankfurt 11 12 41 188½
6. VSg Offenbach 11 11 44½ 195½
7. SV Wiesbaden 11 11 42 193½
8. Medizin Erfurt 11 10 45½ 217
9. Hungen Lich 11 9 40 183
10. Steinbach 11 8 42 185½
11. Wiesb.Dotzheim 11 7 39 181½
12. SFr Schöneck II 11 3 33 138½