Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

Hungen Lich SFr Schöneck II
1 Grafl, Florian 1 : 0 Schmitzer, Klaus 1
3 Euler, Gerd 1 : 0 Meyer, Kai-Christian 4
5 Roeberg, Frank ½ : ½ Schoebel, Wolfgang 5
6 Ruecker, Benjamin 1 : 0 Domanski, Markus 6
7 Weise, Martin 1 : 0 Kleschtschow, Juri 7
8 Schracke, Guido 0 : 1 Meyer-Cording, Claus Dr. 8
9 Eckhardt, Thorsten ½ : ½ Mueller, Achim 12
16 Wallrabenstein, Udo ½ : ½ Titsch, Leonard 16
 
Medizin Erfurt 5 3 SV Empor Erfurt
1 Holzschuh, Stephan ½ : ½ Paehtz, Thomas Jr 1
2 Aepfler, Christian 1 : 0 Langheinrich, Ferenc 2
3 Wehner, Jannis ½ : ½ Haensel, Thomas 4
4 Kirschbaum, Gunnar 0 : 1 Sieber, Stephan 5
5 Walther, Cliff ½ : ½ Wendling, Hannes 8
6 Reichel, Norbert 1 : 0 Michalowski, Peter 10
7 Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin 1 : 0 Jacobi, Robin 12
8 Jakob, Matthias ½ : ½ Rudnitzki, Sergej 13
 
Steinbach 2 6 FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau
1 Lutz, Klaus-Juergen Dr. 0 : 1 Kunin, Vitaly 1
2 Rasch, Holger ½ : ½ Galdunts, Sergey 2
3 Wahedi, Ahmad Siar 0 : 1 Treffert, Peter 4
4 Janoschka, Arnd 0 : 1 Schaefer, Michael 5
5 Schaper, Bjoern ½ : ½ Boehmer, Christian 7
7 Rubel, Julian 1 : 0 Klings, Peter 8
9 Schlesinger, Omri 0 : 1 Schneider, Heiko 9
10 Weil, Volker 0 : 1 Wohlfart, Paulus Dr. 10
 
BvK Frankfurt VSg Offenbach
1 Staller, Peter ½ : ½ Reschke, Stefan 1
2 Carmeille, Ludovic 1 : 0 Poetsch, Hagen 2
3 Wege, Jochen 0 : 1 Bastian, Martin 3
4 Wendel, Stephan 0 : 1 Jakel, Wolfgang 4
6 Guenther, Peter 1 : 0 Roosen, Holger 6
7 Karabalis, Harilos 1 : 0 Reisch, Stefan 7
8 Kettler, Bernhard ½ : ½ Hoehn, Michael 13
15 Koester, Roman ½ : ½ Wolff, Peter 16
 
SV Oberursel 4 4 SV Wiesbaden
1 Margolin, Boris ½ : ½ Gottschalk, Jens 2
2 Malek, Daniel 0 : 1 Krenz, Valeriy 3
3 Koller, Jens 1 : 0 Nagel, Bernhard 4
5 Schlamp, Robert 0 : 1 Traudes, Wolfgang 5
8 Herges, Udo Dr. 0 : 1 Holfelder, Hans Joachim 6
9 Rapoport, Vladimir 1 : 0 Kayser, Felix 7
11 Falk, Thomas ½ : ½ Mayer, Frank 8
12 Gries, Volker 1 : 0 Kuhn, Andreas 9
 
SV Hofheim II Wiesb.Dotzheim
2 Buchal, Stephan 0 : 1 Weber, Ulrich 1
3 Drollinger, Dennis ½ : ½ Minor, Samuel 2
4 Nogly, Christoph ½ : ½ Feist, Peter 3
5 Geske, Julian ½ : ½ Wichmann, Daniel Dr. 4
6 Haubt, Georg 0 : 1 Regis, Georg 5
7 Tischendorf, Michael Dr. 1 : 0 Emmerich, Dirk 6
8 Rechel, Ralf 0 : 1 Krahe, Frank Dr. 7
9 Kopp, Peter Dr. 1 : 0 Schmidt, Volker 14

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 1 2 6 27½
2. Hungen Lich 1 2 28½
3. Medizin Erfurt 1 2 5 21½
4. Wiesb.Dotzheim 1 2 23
5. BvK Frankfurt 1 2 19½
6. SV Wiesbaden 1 1 4 21
7. SV Oberursel 1 1 4 15
8. VSg Offenbach 1 0 16½
9. SV Hofheim II 1 0 13
10. SV Empor Erfurt 1 0 3 14½
11. SFr Schöneck II 1 0   7½
12. Steinbach 1 0 2   8½