Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

Hamburger SK III 4 4 SC Neukloster
1 Pajeken, Wolfgang 0 : 1 Zezulkin, Jurij 1
2 Lindinger, Markus ½ : ½ Hoi, Carsten 2
3 Bracker, Frank 1 : 0 Kesten, Sebastian 3
4 Gaede, Derek 1 : 0 Brodowski, Piotr 4
5 Zieher, Hartmut ½ : ½ Seres, Lajos 5
7 Meier, David-Geffrey ½ : ½ Jasnikowski, Zbiegniew 6
9 Nugel, Karl-Heinz 0 : 1 Pachow, Joerg 7
11 Schnock, Stefan ½ : ½ Knuth, Hannes 8
 
Lübecker SV II FC St. Pauli
1 Thannheiser, Thomas ½ : ½ Schuetze, Michael 1
2 Schmid, Thomas ½ : ½ Mitscherling, Andreas 2
3 Salov, Sergej 0 : 1 Wronn, Bernd 3
4 Lampe, Dirk 1 : 0 Stelting, Thorsten 4
6 Koelsch, Maximillian : + David, Torsten 5
7 Hein, Andreas 0 : 1 Dinckel, Joerg 7
8 Kevorkov, Artir 1 : 0 Bathke, Joerg 8
9 Weber, Bernhard Dr. ½ : ½ Wennmann, Thorsten 13
 
Schachfreunde HH Pinneberger SC
1 Jaeckle, Marco 0 : 1 Hermesmann, Hans 1
2 Ritscher, Jan-Paul Dr. 1 : 0 Bokelbrink, Uwe 2
3 Dietz, Juergen 0 : 1 Nonnenmacher, Thomas 3
4 Zacharias, Christian ½ : ½ Rabeler, Gert 4
5 Hermann, Matthias ½ : ½ Freitag, Roland 5
6 Zimmermann, Martin ½ : ½ Van Riesen, Klaus 6
7 Seidel, Knut 1 : 0 Hawranke, Dietrich 7
12 Fleischer, Andy 1 : 0 Doerge, Olaf 8
 
Kieler SG Meerbauer Königsspringer HH
1 Scheerer, Christoph 0 : 1 Zimmermann, Julian 2
2 Janz, Frerik 1 : 0 Hess, Christian 3
4 Jochens, Arne 0 : 1 Buhr, Carl-Christian 4
5 Rathje, Christian ½ : ½ Rosmann, Ilja 5
6 Kim, Oi-Sin 0 : 1 Lampe, Joerg 6
7 Schinkowski, Christoph 0 : 1 Wolter, Michael 7
8 Klawitter, Harald ½ : ½ Wilms, Ingo 9
13 Firnhaber, Ingo ½ : ½ Bruhn, Boris 10
 
SSC Rostock 07 SC Diogenes
1 Szelag, Marcin ½ : ½ Hochgraefe, Markus Dr. 1
2 Gruenberg, Hans-Ulrich ½ : ½ Stephan, Axel 2
3 Tomczak, Rafal 1 : 0 Chen, Tsung 3
5 Jaster, Robert Dr. 1 : 0 Gottuk, Stefan 4
6 Sonnenberger, Joerg ½ : ½ Laqua, Christian 5
7 Jeske, Eckhard 1 : 0 Rieling, Thomas 6
8 Kross, Gunnar ½ : ½ Schulenburg, Fabian 7
9 Brack, Peter ½ : ½ Hein, Ralf 8

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Königsspringer HH 1 2 25
2. SSC Rostock 07 1 2 25
3. FC St. Pauli 1 2 21
4. Schachfreunde HH 1 2 16
5. Hamburger SK III 1 1 4 18½
6. SC Neukloster 1 1 4 17½
7. Pinneberger SC 1 0 20
8. Lübecker SV II 1 0 15
9. SC Diogenes 1 0 11
10. Kieler SG Meerbauer 1 0 11