Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Frauenbundesliga
1. Frauenbundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

SC Leipzig Gohlis 4 2 TSV Schott Mainz
1 Ohme, Melanie 1 : 0 Worek, Joanna 1
2 Reizniece, Dana 1 : 0 Leks, Hanna 2
3 Ulms, Sandra ½ : ½ Endress, Anna 3
4 Beltz, Franziska 1 : 0 Klein, Annette 4
8 Hausmann, Ilka 0 : 1 Hoolt, Sarah 5
12 Helmbold, Irene ½ : ½ Katte, Isabel 7
 
Blauweiss Allianz Leipzig 3 3 Rodewischer Schachmiezen
1 Socko, Monika ½ : ½ Gaponenko, Inna 1
2 Rajlich, Iweta 1 : 0 Pokorna, Regina 3
3 Dworakowska, Joanna ½ : ½ Zdebskaja, Natalia 5
4 Levushkina, Elena ½ : ½ Steinbacher, Claudia 6
7 Schulz, Petra 0 : 1 Guenther, Anetta 7
10 Kalies, Grit, Dr. ½ : ½ Kubikova, Alena 8
 
USV Halle USV TU Dresden
1 Kononenko, Tatiana : + Paehtz, Elisabeth 1
2 Madl, Ildiko ½ : ½ Vajda, Szidonia 2
3 Lakos, Nikoletta 0 : 1 Jackova, Jana 3
4 Melamed, Tatiana ½ : ½ Hagarova, Zuzana 5
7 Eckhardt, Claudia 0 : 1 Burtasova, Anna 6
9 Jahn, Constanze ½ : ½ Schoene, Maria 9
 
SK Großlehna 3 3 SAV Torgelow
2 Voicu, Carmen ½ : ½ Kludacz, Magdalena 1
4 Czaeczine, Anne 0 : 1 Andrzejewska, Edyta 2
6 Stojanovic, Andjelija ½ : ½ Kunze, Kerstin 3
7 Kulovana, Eva ½ : ½ Chlost, Malena 4
11 Lehmann, Christina ½ : ½ Haack, Karin 5
12 Skogvall, Martina 1 : 0 Janotta, Steffi 6
 
OSC Baden Baden 4 2 Hamburger SK
1 Cmilyte, Viktorija 1 : 0 Michna, Marta 2
2 Kovalevskaya, Ekaterina 1 : 0 Kadziolka, Beata 3
5 Kachiani-Gersinka, Ketino ½ : ½ Juergens, Vera 4
7 Borulya, Ekaterina 1 : 0 Hegeler, Anja 6
8 Mietzner, Tina 0 : 1 Paridar, Shadi 7
10 Tammert, Iamze ½ : ½ Gasik, Anna 8
 
Karlsruher SF 3 3 Doppelbauer Kiel
1 Rudolph, Anna ½ : ½ Foisor, Christina Adela 1
3 Heinatz, Gundula, Dr. 0 : 1 Foisor, Sabina-Francesca 2
4 Nill, Jessica 1 : 0 Straub, Natalia 4
5 Kiefhaber, Veronica ½ : ½ Kopylova, Ljubov 7
6 Vidonyak, Nellya 0 : 1 Foisor, Mihaela-Veronica 8
9 Lauterbach, Ingrid 1 : 0 Krumbke, Nadine 12

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSC Baden Baden 4 8 19 70
2. USV TU Dresden 4 6 15 55½
3. Karlsruher SF 4 6 13 36
4. Hamburger SK 4 5 14 47½
5. SK Großlehna 4 5 13 42½
6. Blauweiss Allianz Leipzig 4 5 12½ 47
7. SC Leipzig Gohlis 4 4 10 37½
8. Rodewischer Schachmiezen 4 3 12½ 43½
9. SAV Torgelow 4 3   9½ 36
10. USV Halle 4 2 11 38
11. Doppelbauer Kiel 4 1   8 30
12. TSV Schott Mainz 4 0   6½ 20½