Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Frauenbundesliga
1. Frauenbundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 3. Runde

TSV Schott Mainz 2 4 Blauweiss Allianz Leipzig
1 Worek, Joanna ½ : ½ Socko, Monika 1
2 Leks, Hanna 0 : 1 Rajlich, Iweta 2
3 Endress, Anna 0 : 1 Dworakowska, Joanna 3
4 Klein, Annette 0 : 1 Levushkina, Elena 4
5 Hoolt, Sarah 1 : 0 Schulz, Petra 7
7 Katte, Isabel ½ : ½ Just, Anita 9
 
Rodewischer Schachmiezen 5 1 SC Leipzig Gohlis
1 Gaponenko, Inna 1 : 0 Ohme, Melanie 1
3 Pokorna, Regina ½ : ½ Reizniece, Dana 2
5 Zdebskaja, Natalia ½ : ½ Ulms, Sandra 3
6 Steinbacher, Claudia 1 : 0 Beltz, Franziska 4
7 Guenther, Anetta 1 : 0 Hausmann, Ilka 8
8 Kubikova, Alena 1 : 0 Helmbold, Irene 12
 
USV TU Dresden SK Großlehna
1 Paehtz, Elisabeth 1 : 0 Voicu, Carmen 2
2 Vajda, Szidonia ½ : ½ Czaeczine, Anne 4
3 Jackova, Jana ½ : ½ Stojanovic, Andjelija 6
5 Hagarova, Zuzana 1 : 0 Kulovana, Eva 7
6 Burtasova, Anna 1 : 0 Lehmann, Christina 11
9 Schoene, Maria ½ : ½ Skogvall, Martina 12
 
SAV Torgelow USV Halle
1 Kludacz, Magdalena + : Kononenko, Tatiana 1
2 Andrzejewska, Edyta 0 : 1 Madl, Ildiko 2
4 Chlost, Malena 0 : 1 Lakos, Nikoletta 3
5 Haack, Karin 0 : 1 Melamed, Tatiana 4
6 Janotta, Steffi 0 : 1 Eckhardt, Claudia 7
8 Timme, Karin Dr. ½ : ½ Jahn, Constanze 9
 
Hamburger SK 3 3 Karlsruher SF
2 Michna, Marta 1 : 0 Rudolph, Anna 1
3 Kadziolka, Beata 1 : 0 Heinatz, Gundula, Dr. 3
4 Juergens, Vera ½ : ½ Nill, Jessica 4
5 Helm, Leonie ½ : ½ Kiefhaber, Veronica 5
7 Paridar, Shadi 0 : 1 Vidonyak, Nellya 6
8 Gasik, Anna 0 : 1 Lauterbach, Ingrid 9
 
Doppelbauer Kiel 1 5 OSC Baden Baden
1 Foisor, Christina Adela 0 : 1 Cmilyte, Viktorija 1
2 Foisor, Sabina-Francesca ½ : ½ Kovalevskaya, Ekaterina 2
4 Straub, Natalia 0 : 1 Kachiani-Gersinka, Ketino 5
7 Kopylova, Ljubov 0 : 1 Borulya, Ekaterina 7
8 Foisor, Mihaela-Veronica 0 : 1 Mietzner, Tina 8
12 Krumbke, Nadine ½ : ½ Tammert, Iamze 10

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSC Baden Baden 3 6 15 53½
2. Hamburger SK 3 5 12 43
3. Karlsruher SF 3 5 10 26½
4. USV TU Dresden 3 4 10½ 39
5. SK Großlehna 3 4 10 34
6. Blauweiss Allianz Leipzig 3 4   9½ 35
7. Rodewischer Schachmiezen 3 2   9½ 34½
8. USV Halle 3 2   9½ 33½
9. SAV Torgelow 3 2   6½ 23½
10. SC Leipzig Gohlis 3 2   6 21
11. Doppelbauer Kiel 3 0   5 18½
12. TSV Schott Mainz 3 0   4½ 16