Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Frauenbundesliga
1. Frauenbundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 10. Runde

USV Halle 4 2 TSV Schott Mainz
2 Madl, Ildiko ½ : ½ Worek, Joanna 1
4 Melamed, Tatiana 1 : 0 Leks, Hanna 2
5 Sharevich, Anna 1 : 0 Endress, Anna 3
7 Eckhardt, Claudia 1 : 0 Klein, Annette 4
9 Jahn, Constanze 0 : 1 Hoolt, Sarah 5
14 Krege, Sandra ½ : ½ Krasnopeyeva, Julia 9
 
SK Großlehna ½ Rodewischer Schachmiezen
2 Voicu, Carmen + : Gaponenko, Inna 1
3 Petrenko, Svetlana + : Vasilevich, Tatjana 2
4 Czaeczine, Anne 1 : 0 Steinbacher, Claudia 6
6 Stojanovic, Andjelija 1 : 0 Guenther, Anetta 7
7 Kulovana, Eva 1 : 0 Kubikova, Alena 8
8 Von Wantoch-Rekowski, Danijela ½ : ½ Sandner, Heike 10
 
Blauweiss Allianz Leipzig 2 4 Hamburger SK
1 Socko, Monika 0 : 1 Michna, Marta 2
3 Dworakowska, Joanna 1 : 0 Juergens, Vera 4
4 Levushkina, Elena ½ : ½ Helm, Leonie 5
5 Szczepkowka-Horowska, Karina 0 : 1 Hegeler, Anja 6
8 Germann, Heike ½ : ½ Berglitz, Regina 10
10 Kalies, Grit, Dr. 0 : 1 Schmidt, Jade 13
 
SC Leipzig Gohlis 4 2 Doppelbauer Kiel
1 Ohme, Melanie ½ : ½ Straub, Natalia 4
3 Ulms, Sandra 0 : 1 Kopylova, Ljubov 7
4 Beltz, Franziska ½ : ½ Willrodt, Sonja 9
5 Fuchs, Judith 1 : 0 Rath, Alina 10
6 Bielicki, Birke 1 : 0 Hielscher, Ursula 11
9 Beltz, Carmen 1 : 0 Krumbke, Nadine 12
 
SAV Torgelow OSC Baden Baden
1 Kludacz, Magdalena ½ : ½ Moser, Eva 3
2 Andrzejewska, Edyta 0 : 1 Arakhamia-Grant, Ketevan 4
3 Kunze, Kerstin 1 : 0 Kachiani-Gersinka, Ketino 5
4 Chlost, Malena 0 : 1 Borulya, Ekaterina 7
5 Haack, Karin 0 : 1 Klink, Tamara 9
6 Janotta, Steffi 0 : 1 Tammert, Iamze 10
 
USV TU Dresden 4 2 Karlsruher SF
2 Vajda, Szidonia ½ : ½ Rudolph, Anna 1
3 Jackova, Jana 1 : 0 Heinatz, Gundula, Dr. 3
5 Hagarova, Zuzana ½ : ½ Nill, Jessica 4
7 Zawadzka, Jolanta 1 : 0 Mira, Helene 7
8 Rybenko, Kseniya 0 : 1 Lauterbach, Ingrid 9
9 Schoene, Maria 1 : 0 Heinatz, Maria 12

Tabelle nach Runde 10

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSC Baden Baden 10 18 44½ 161½
2. SK Großlehna 10 15 36½ 120½
3. USV TU Dresden 10 15 36 137
4. Rodewischer Schachmiezen 10 12 34 114
5. Hamburger SK 10 12 32½ 108
6. SC Leipzig Gohlis 10 11 26½   87½
7. Blauweiss Allianz Leipzig 10 9 28 103
8. Karlsruher SF 10 7 27½   84½
9. USV Halle 10 6 26   89½
10. SAV Torgelow 10 6 24   93½
11. Doppelbauer Kiel 10 5 22½   89½
12. TSV Schott Mainz 10 4 22   71½