Landesliga Hamburg:
Ergebnisse 6. Runde
Hamburger SK IV | 4½ | − | 3½ | HSG / BUE | ||
21 | Besenthal, Klaus-Guenter | ½ | : | ½ | Joecks, Christian | 1 |
22 | Wurzel, Andre | 0 | : | 1 | Leminski, Hajo | 2 |
25 | Sechting, Martin | 1 | : | 0 | Legahn, Dirk | 3 |
26 | Stark, Thomas | 0 | : | 1 | Kroencke, Manfred | 5 |
29 | Lucas, Michael | 1 | : | 0 | Parindra, Amran Mojo Pahit | 6 |
30 | Hold, Andre | 0 | : | 1 | Gerigk, Wolf | 7 |
31 | Allmaier, Michael | 1 | : | 0 | Schuett, Wilhelm | 8 |
33 | Milajev, Mihail | 1 | : | 0 | Sellack, Helmut | 9 |
SKJE | 4½ | − | 3½ | Marmstorf | ||
1 | Vandrey, Wolfgang | ½ | : | ½ | Hebbinghaus, Holger | 1 |
2 | Huschenbeth, Niclas | 0 | : | 1 | Hawellek, Jeronimo | 3 |
3 | Schueler, Hendrik | 0 | : | 1 | Cording, Harm | 4 |
4 | Kussin, Bernd | ½ | : | ½ | Diekmann, Jens | 5 |
6 | Zobel, Andrej | ½ | : | ½ | Hohlbein, Michael | 6 |
8 | Johannsen, Dennis | 1 | : | 0 | Schoengart, Ralf | 7 |
10 | Moshtael, Wesal | 1 | : | 0 | Mueller, Jan Hendrik | 8 |
12 | Thormann, Wolfgang | 1 | : | 0 | Carlstedt, Jonathan | 9 |
Hamburger SK III | 3½ | − | 4½ | FC St.Pauli I | ||
1 | Lindinger, Markus | 0 | : | 1 | Wronn, Bernd | 1 |
2 | Zieher, Hartmut | ½ | : | ½ | Schuetze, Michael | 2 |
3 | Meier, David-Geffrey | ½ | : | ½ | David, Torsten | 3 |
4 | Gaede, Derek | 1 | : | 0 | Dinckel, Joerg | 4 |
6 | Moeller, Hendrik | 1 | : | 0 | Hedayat-Nassab, Djamschid | 5 |
7 | Nugel, Karl-Heinz | 0 | : | 1 | Schuetze, Wolf-Thomas | 6 |
8 | Bente, Bjoern | 0 | : | 1 | Kluth, Carsten | 7 |
10 | Kittlitz, Martin Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Schoder, Volker | 8 |
Hamburger SK V | 6 | − | 2 | FC St.Pauli II | ||
41 | Kastek, Thomas | 0 | : | 1 | Wolloner, Thomas | 21 |
42 | Hegeler, Anja | 1 | : | 0 | Martin-Sommerfeldt, L | 22 |
43 | Engelbert, Christoph | 1 | : | 0 | Ziller, Christian | 23 |
45 | Fraas, Henning | 1 | : | 0 | Kessler, Bernd | 24 |
46 | Gollasch, Theo-Heinz | 1 | : | 0 | Knecht, Guntram Dr. | 25 |
48 | Berglitz, Regina | ½ | : | ½ | Heinlein, Reinhold | 26 |
50 | Kroencke, Uwe | ½ | : | ½ | Szudra, Heinz-Werner | 27 |
51 | Schirmer, Werner | + | : | − | Kujawa, Bernhard | 30 |
Königsspringer II | ½ | − | 7½ | SV Großhansdorf | ||
2 | Wolter, Michael | 0 | : | 1 | Heyken, Enno | 1 |
3 | Bruhn, Boris | 0 | : | 1 | Gara, Anita | 2 |
4 | Conrad, Christian | 0 | : | 1 | Hess, Christian | 3 |
7 | Schroeter, Baldur | 0 | : | 1 | Mitscherling, Andreas | 4 |
8 | Harder, Clemens | 0 | : | 1 | Jordt, Joachim | 5 |
12 | Leiser, Sven | ½ | : | ½ | Grote, Dirk | 6 |
14 | Klink, Otto | − | : | + | Labahn, Wolfgang | 7 |
15 | Moehrmann, Markus | 0 | : | 1 | Varain, Ernst-Helmuth | 8 |
Tabelle nach Runde 6
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hamburger SK III | 6 | 10 | 31½ | 128½ |
2. | SKJE | 6 | 10 | 28½ | 119½ |
3. | SV Großhansdorf | 6 | 8 | 29 | 138½ |
4. | Hamburger SK V | 6 | 8 | 28 | 131½ |
5. | Marmstorf | 6 | 8 | 26½ | 132½ |
6. | FC St.Pauli I | 6 | 7 | 25 | 110 |
7. | Königsspringer II | 6 | 4 | 18½ | 79 |
8. | Hamburger SK IV | 6 | 2 | 18 | 73½ |
9. | FC St.Pauli II | 6 | 2 | 16 | 76½ |
10. | HSG / BUE | 6 | 1 | 19 | 90½ |