Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

Oberliga Süd-West:

Terminplan

Tag Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Schiedsrichter
1. Runde
So 24.10.21 11:00 SK Frankenthal SC GEMA St. Ingbert RSR Manuel Gauer
So 24.10.21 11:00 SF Heidesheim SK Altenkirchen NSR Stefan Ritzheim
So 24.10.21 11:00 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach Turm Illingen FSR Estelle Morio
So 24.10.21 11:00 SVG Saarbrücken SV Speyer Schwegenheim II ISR Michael Weber
So 24.10.21 11:00 SK Landau SK Gau-Algesheim FSR Steffen Piechot
2. Runde
So 14.11.21 11:00 SC GEMA St. Ingbert SK Gau-Algesheim ISR Michael Weber
So 14.11.21 11:00 SV Speyer Schwegenheim II SK Landau FSR Steffen Piechot
So 14.11.21 11:00 Turm Illingen SVG Saarbrücken NSR Norbert Kugel
So 14.11.21 11:00 SK Altenkirchen SC Caissa Schwarzenbach NSR Peter Hoffmann
So 14.11.21 11:00 SK Frankenthal SF Heidesheim FSR Estelle Morio
3. Runde
So 05.12.21 11:00 SF Heidesheim SC GEMA St. Ingbert NSR Christian Gießelbach
So 05.12.21 11:00 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach SK Frankenthal ISR Michael Weber
So 05.12.21 11:00 SVG Saarbrücken SK Altenkirchen RSR Ulrich Schmitt
So 05.12.21 11:00 SK Landau Turm Illingen NSR Norbert Kugel
So 05.12.21 11:00 SK Gau-Algesheim SV Speyer Schwegenheim II NSR Stefan Ritzheim
4. Runde
So 09.01.22 11:00 SC GEMA St. Ingbert SV Speyer Schwegenheim II ISR Michael Weber
So 09.01.22 11:00 Turm Illingen SK Gau-Algesheim NSR Norbert Kugel
So 09.01.22 11:00 SK Altenkirchen SK Landau NSR Peter Hoffmann
So 09.01.22 11:00 SK Frankenthal SVG Saarbrücken FSR Steffen Piechot
So 09.01.22 11:00 SF Heidesheim SC Caissa Schwarzenbach RSR Manuel Gauer
5. Runde
So 23.01.22 11:00 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach SC GEMA St. Ingbert ISR Michael Weber
So 23.01.22 11:00 SVG Saarbrücken SF Heidesheim RSR Ulrich Schmitt
So 23.01.22 11:00 SK Landau SK Frankenthal ---
So 23.01.22 11:00 SK Gau-Algesheim SK Altenkirchen RSR Manuel Gauer
So 23.01.22 11:00 SV Speyer Schwegenheim II Turm Illingen NSR Norbert Kugel
6. Runde
So 13.02.22 11:00 SC GEMA St. Ingbert Turm Illingen ---
So 13.02.22 11:00 SK Altenkirchen SV Speyer Schwegenheim II NSR Peter Hoffmann
So 13.02.22 11:00 SK Frankenthal SK Gau-Algesheim NSR Norbert Kugel
So 13.02.22 11:00 SF Heidesheim SK Landau RSR Manuel Gauer
So 13.02.22 11:00 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach SVG Saarbrücken ISR Michael Weber
7. Runde
So 13.03.22 11:00 SVG Saarbrücken SC GEMA St. Ingbert ---
So 13.03.22 11:00 SK Landau SC Caissa Schwarzenbach NSR Norbert Kugel
So 13.03.22 11:00 SK Gau-Algesheim SF Heidesheim FSR Peter Faiß
So 13.03.22 11:00 SV Speyer Schwegenheim II SK Frankenthal FSR Estelle Morio
So 13.03.22 11:00 Turm Illingen SK Altenkirchen RSR Ulrich Schmitt
8. Runde
So 03.04.22 11:00 SC GEMA St. Ingbert SK Altenkirchen ISR Michael Weber
So 03.04.22 11:00 SK Frankenthal Turm Illingen RSR Manuel Gauer
So 03.04.22 11:00 SF Heidesheim SV Speyer Schwegenheim II NSR Stefan Ritzheim
So 03.04.22 11:00 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach SK Gau-Algesheim FSR Estelle Morio
So 03.04.22 11:00 SVG Saarbrücken SK Landau ---
9. Runde
So 01.05.22 11:00 SK Landau SC GEMA St. Ingbert FSR Steffen Piechot
So 01.05.22 11:00 SK Gau-Algesheim SVG Saarbrücken NSR Stefan Ritzheim
So 01.05.22 11:00 SV Speyer Schwegenheim II SC Caissa Schwarzenbach NSR Norbert Kugel
So 01.05.22 11:00 Turm Illingen SF Heidesheim ISR Michael Weber
So 01.05.22 11:00 SK Altenkirchen SK Frankenthal NSR Thomas Hönig