Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

Oberliga Ost 2 B:

Terminplan

Tag Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast
2. Runde
Ausrichter: SV Babelsberg 03
So 10.11.24 10:00 SV Babelsberg 03 Potsdamer SV Mitte
1. + 2. Runde
Ausrichter: Forster SC 95
Sa 09.11.24 14:00 Forster SC 95 USG Chemnitz
So 10.11.24 10:00 SV Eiche Reichenbrand Forster SC 95
Ausrichter: SG Leipzig II
Sa 09.11.24 14:00 SG Leipzig II USV TU Dresden II
Sa 09.11.24 14:00 VfB Schach Leipzig FVS ASP Hoyerswerda
 
So 10.11.24 10:00 USV TU Dresden II VfB Schach Leipzig
So 10.11.24 10:00 FVS ASP Hoyerswerda SG Leipzig II
Ausrichter: SV Görlitz 1990
Sa 09.11.24 14:00 SV Görlitz 1990 SV Eiche Reichenbrand
So 10.11.24 10:00 USG Chemnitz SV Görlitz 1990
3. + 4. Runde
Ausrichter: SV Babelsberg 03
So 01.12.24 10:00 SV Babelsberg 03 Forster SC 95
So 12.01.25 10:00 SV Görlitz 1990 SV Babelsberg 03
Ausrichter: USV TU Dresden II
So 12.01.25 10:00 USV TU Dresden II FVS ASP Hoyerswerda
Ausrichter: USG Chemnitz
Sa 11.01.25 14:00 USG Chemnitz SG Leipzig II
Sa 11.01.25 14:00 SV Eiche Reichenbrand VfB Schach Leipzig
 
So 12.01.25 10:00 SG Leipzig II SV Eiche Reichenbrand
So 12.01.25 10:00 VfB Schach Leipzig USG Chemnitz
Ausrichter: Potsdamer SV Mitte
Sa 11.01.25 14:00 Potsdamer SV Mitte SV Görlitz 1990
So 12.01.25 10:00 Forster SC 95 Potsdamer SV Mitte
6. Runde
Ausrichter: Forster SC 95
So 23.02.25 10:00 Forster SC 95 SV Görlitz 1990
5. + 6. Runde
Ausrichter: SG Leipzig II
So 02.02.25 10:00 SG Leipzig II SV Babelsberg 03
So 23.02.25 10:00 Potsdamer SV Mitte SG Leipzig II
Ausrichter: USV TU Dresden II
Sa 22.02.25 14:00 USV TU Dresden II USG Chemnitz
Sa 22.02.25 14:00 FVS ASP Hoyerswerda SV Eiche Reichenbrand
 
So 23.02.25 10:00 USG Chemnitz FVS ASP Hoyerswerda
So 23.02.25 10:00 SV Eiche Reichenbrand USV TU Dresden II
Ausrichter: VfB Schach Leipzig
So 02.02.25 10:00 VfB Schach Leipzig Potsdamer SV Mitte
So 23.02.25 10:00 SV Babelsberg 03 VfB Schach Leipzig
7. + 8. Runde
Ausrichter: SV Babelsberg 03
Sa 22.03.25 14:00 SV Babelsberg 03 USV TU Dresden II
So 23.03.25 10:00 FVS ASP Hoyerswerda SV Babelsberg 03
Ausrichter: Forster SC 95
Sa 22.03.25 14:00 Forster SC 95 SG Leipzig II
So 23.03.25 10:00 VfB Schach Leipzig Forster SC 95
Ausrichter: USG Chemnitz
So 23.03.25 10:00 USG Chemnitz SV Eiche Reichenbrand
Ausrichter: SV Görlitz 1990
Sa 22.03.25 14:00 SV Görlitz 1990 VfB Schach Leipzig
So 23.03.25 10:00 SG Leipzig II SV Görlitz 1990
Ausrichter: Potsdamer SV Mitte
So 09.03.25 10:00 Potsdamer SV Mitte FVS ASP Hoyerswerda
So 23.03.25 10:00 USV TU Dresden II Potsdamer SV Mitte
10. Runde
Ausrichter: SG Leipzig II
So 27.04.25 10:00 SG Leipzig II VfB Schach Leipzig
9. + 10. Runde
Ausrichter: SV Eiche Reichenbrand
Sa 26.04.25 14:00 USG Chemnitz SV Babelsberg 03
Sa 26.04.25 14:00 SV Eiche Reichenbrand Potsdamer SV Mitte
 
So 27.04.25 10:00 SV Babelsberg 03 SV Eiche Reichenbrand
So 27.04.25 10:00 Potsdamer SV Mitte USG Chemnitz
Ausrichter: FVS ASP Hoyerswerda
Sa 26.04.25 14:00 USV TU Dresden II Forster SC 95
Sa 26.04.25 14:00 FVS ASP Hoyerswerda SV Görlitz 1990
 
So 27.04.25 10:00 Forster SC 95 FVS ASP Hoyerswerda
So 27.04.25 10:00 SV Görlitz 1990 USV TU Dresden II