Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

Oberliga Ost B:

Terminplan

Tag Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Schiedsrichter
1. Runde
So 18.09.22 10:00 SK 1980 Gernsheim FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau ISR Holger Bergmann
So 18.09.22 10:00 SV Vimaria Weimar SG BW Stadtilm NSR Josef Heinkelmann
So 18.09.22 10:00 Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen SV Empor Erfurt ISR Ron Bleeker
So 18.09.22 10:00 SK Bad Homburg SF Schöneck RSR Matthias Hofmann
So 18.09.22 10:00 SV 1920 Hofheim II Wiesbadener SV 1885 RSR Manuel Gauer
So 18.09.22 10:00 SK Marburg 1931/1972 SC Heusenstamm NSR Christian Gießelbach
2. + 3. Runde
Ausrichter: SG BW Stadtilm NSR Josef Heinkelmann
Sa 22.10.22 14:00 SK 1980 Gernsheim SV Vimaria Weimar
Sa 22.10.22 14:00 FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau SG BW Stadtilm
 
So 23.10.22 09:00 SV Vimaria Weimar FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau
So 23.10.22 09:00 SG BW Stadtilm SK 1980 Gernsheim
Ausrichter: SV Empor Erfurt ISR Ron Bleeker
Sa 22.10.22 14:00 Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen SV 1920 Hofheim II
Sa 22.10.22 14:00 SV Empor Erfurt Wiesbadener SV 1885
 
So 23.10.22 09:00 SV 1920 Hofheim II SV Empor Erfurt
So 23.10.22 09:00 Wiesbadener SV 1885 Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen
Ausrichter: SC Heusenstamm NSR Udo Wallrabenstein
Sa 22.10.22 14:00 SK Marburg 1931/1972 SK Bad Homburg
Sa 22.10.22 14:00 SC Heusenstamm SF Schöneck
 
So 23.10.22 09:00 SK Bad Homburg SC Heusenstamm
So 23.10.22 09:00 SF Schöneck SK Marburg 1931/1972
4. + 5. Runde
Ausrichter: Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen NSR Kolja Alecsander Lotz
Sa 26.11.22 14:00 Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen SK Bad Homburg
Sa 26.11.22 14:00 SV Empor Erfurt SF Schöneck
 
So 27.11.22 09:00 SK Bad Homburg SV Empor Erfurt
So 27.11.22 09:00 SF Schöneck Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen
Ausrichter: Wiesbadener SV 1885 NSR Christian Gießelbach
Sa 26.11.22 14:00 SV 1920 Hofheim II SK 1980 Gernsheim
Sa 26.11.22 14:00 Wiesbadener SV 1885 FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau
 
So 27.11.22 09:00 SK 1980 Gernsheim Wiesbadener SV 1885
So 27.11.22 09:00 FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau SV 1920 Hofheim II
Ausrichter: SV Vimaria Weimar ISR Ron Bleeker
Sa 26.11.22 14:00 SV Vimaria Weimar SK Marburg 1931/1972
Sa 26.11.22 14:00 SG BW Stadtilm SC Heusenstamm
 
So 27.11.22 09:00 SK Marburg 1931/1972 SG BW Stadtilm
So 27.11.22 09:00 SC Heusenstamm SV Vimaria Weimar
6. + 7. Runde
Ausrichter: SV 1920 Hofheim II FSR Dirk Windhaus
Sa 04.02.23 14:00 SV 1920 Hofheim II SK Marburg 1931/1972
Sa 04.02.23 14:00 Wiesbadener SV 1885 SC Heusenstamm
 
So 05.02.23 09:00 SK Marburg 1931/1972 Wiesbadener SV 1885
So 05.02.23 09:00 SC Heusenstamm SV 1920 Hofheim II
Ausrichter: SK 1980 Gernsheim ISR Holger Bergmann
Sa 04.02.23 14:00 SK 1980 Gernsheim Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen
Sa 04.02.23 14:00 FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau SV Empor Erfurt
 
So 05.02.23 09:00 Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau
So 05.02.23 09:00 SV Empor Erfurt SK 1980 Gernsheim
Ausrichter: SF Schöneck NSR Udo Wallrabenstein
Sa 04.02.23 14:00 SK Bad Homburg SV Vimaria Weimar
Sa 04.02.23 14:00 SF Schöneck SG BW Stadtilm
 
So 05.02.23 09:00 SV Vimaria Weimar SF Schöneck
So 05.02.23 09:00 SG BW Stadtilm SK Bad Homburg
8. + 9. Runde
Ausrichter: FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau RSR Martin Göbel
Sa 25.02.23 14:00 SK 1980 Gernsheim SK Marburg 1931/1972
Sa 25.02.23 14:00 FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau SC Heusenstamm
 
So 26.02.23 09:00 SK Marburg 1931/1972 FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau
So 26.02.23 09:00 SC Heusenstamm SK 1980 Gernsheim
Ausrichter: SV Empor Erfurt NSR Josef Heinkelmann
Sa 25.02.23 14:00 Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen SV Vimaria Weimar
Sa 25.02.23 14:00 SV Empor Erfurt SG BW Stadtilm
 
So 26.02.23 09:00 SV Vimaria Weimar SV Empor Erfurt
So 26.02.23 09:00 SG BW Stadtilm Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen
Ausrichter: Wiesbadener SV 1885 RSR Manuel Gauer
Sa 25.02.23 14:00 SV 1920 Hofheim II SK Bad Homburg
Sa 25.02.23 14:00 Wiesbadener SV 1885 SF Schöneck
 
So 26.02.23 09:00 SK Bad Homburg Wiesbadener SV 1885
So 26.02.23 09:00 SF Schöneck SV 1920 Hofheim II
10. + 11. Runde
Ausrichter: SK Bad Homburg NSR Christian Gießelbach
Sa 18.03.23 14:00 SK 1980 Gernsheim SK Bad Homburg
Sa 18.03.23 14:00 FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau SF Schöneck
 
So 19.03.23 09:00 SK Bad Homburg FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau
So 19.03.23 09:00 SF Schöneck SK 1980 Gernsheim
Ausrichter: SG BW Stadtilm NSR Mathias Schwenck
Sa 18.03.23 14:00 SV 1920 Hofheim II SV Vimaria Weimar
Sa 18.03.23 14:00 Wiesbadener SV 1885 SG BW Stadtilm
 
So 19.03.23 09:00 SV Vimaria Weimar Wiesbadener SV 1885
So 19.03.23 09:00 SG BW Stadtilm SV 1920 Hofheim II
Ausrichter: SK Marburg 1931/1972 FSR Stefan Jäger
Sa 18.03.23 14:00 Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen SK Marburg 1931/1972
Sa 18.03.23 14:00 SV Empor Erfurt SC Heusenstamm
 
So 19.03.23 09:00 SK Marburg 1931/1972 SV Empor Erfurt
So 19.03.23 09:00 SC Heusenstamm Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen