Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

Oberliga Ost A:

Terminplan

Tag Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Schiedsrichter
1. Runde
So 10.10.21 10:00 USV Halle SV Sangerhausen NSR Mathias Schwenck
So 10.10.21 10:00 SK Dessau 93 VfB Schach Leipzig ISR Dan-Peter Poetke
So 10.10.21 10:00 SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 SG AE Magdeburg II ISR Carsten Haase
Sa 20.11.21 10:00 SG Leipzig I SG Leipzig II ---
So 10.10.21 10:00 FVS ASP Hoyerswerda SG G-W Dresden NSR Stefan Weigel
So 10.10.21 10:00 SK König Plauen I Nickelhütte Aue II NSR Josef Heinkelmann
2. + 3. Runde
Ausrichter: VfB Schach Leipzig NSR Mathias Schwenck
Sa 30.04.22 14:00 USV Halle SK Dessau 93
Sa 30.04.22 14:00 SV Sangerhausen VfB Schach Leipzig
 
So 01.05.22 09:00 SK Dessau 93 SV Sangerhausen
So 01.05.22 09:00 VfB Schach Leipzig USV Halle
Ausrichter: SG AE Magdeburg II FSR Roland Katz
Sa 30.04.22 14:00 SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 FVS ASP Hoyerswerda
Sa 30.04.22 14:00 SG AE Magdeburg II SG G-W Dresden
 
So 01.05.22 09:00 FVS ASP Hoyerswerda SG AE Magdeburg II
So 01.05.22 09:00 SG G-W Dresden SV Rochade Magdeburg 96
Ausrichter: Nickelhütte Aue II RSR Frank Schneider
Sa 30.04.22 14:00 SK König Plauen I SG Leipzig I
Sa 30.04.22 14:00 Nickelhütte Aue II SG Leipzig II
 
So 01.05.22 09:00 SG Leipzig I Nickelhütte Aue II
So 01.05.22 09:00 SG Leipzig II SK König Plauen I
4. + 5. Runde
Ausrichter: SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 NSR Mathias Schwenck
Sa 18.06.22 14:00 SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 SG Leipzig I
Sa 18.06.22 14:00 SG AE Magdeburg II SG Leipzig II
 
So 19.06.22 09:00 SG Leipzig I SG AE Magdeburg II
So 19.06.22 09:00 SG Leipzig II SV Rochade Magdeburg 96
Ausrichter: SG G-W Dresden
Sa 21.05.22 14:00 FVS ASP Hoyerswerda USV Halle FSR Dr. Rene Zimmermann
Sa 21.05.22 14:00 SG G-W Dresden SV Sangerhausen FSR Maria Graf
 
So 22.05.22 09:00 USV Halle SG G-W Dresden FSR Maria Graf
So 22.05.22 09:00 SV Sangerhausen FVS ASP Hoyerswerda FSR Dr. Rene Zimmermann
Ausrichter: SK Dessau 93 FSR Roland Katz
Sa 21.05.22 14:00 SK Dessau 93 SK König Plauen I
Sa 21.05.22 14:00 VfB Schach Leipzig Nickelhütte Aue II
 
So 22.05.22 09:00 SK König Plauen I VfB Schach Leipzig
So 22.05.22 09:00 Nickelhütte Aue II SK Dessau 93
6. + 7. Runde
Ausrichter: SG G-W Dresden
Sa 02.07.22 14:00 FVS ASP Hoyerswerda SK König Plauen I FSR Dr. Rene Zimmermann
Sa 02.07.22 14:00 SG G-W Dresden Nickelhütte Aue II FSR Maria Graf
 
So 03.07.22 09:00 SK König Plauen I SG G-W Dresden FSR Maria Graf
So 03.07.22 09:00 Nickelhütte Aue II FVS ASP Hoyerswerda FSR Dr. Rene Zimmermann
Ausrichter: USV Halle FSR Sven Baumgarten
Sa 02.07.22 14:00 USV Halle SV Rochade Magdeburg 96
Sa 02.07.22 14:00 SV Sangerhausen SG AE Magdeburg II
 
So 03.07.22 09:00 SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 SV Sangerhausen
So 03.07.22 09:00 SG AE Magdeburg II USV Halle
Ausrichter: SG Leipzig II NSR Sebastian Stieler
Sa 02.07.22 14:00 SG Leipzig I SK Dessau 93
Sa 02.07.22 14:00 SG Leipzig II VfB Schach Leipzig
 
So 03.07.22 09:00 SK Dessau 93 SG Leipzig II
So 03.07.22 09:00 VfB Schach Leipzig SG Leipzig I
8. + 9. Runde
Ausrichter: SV Sangerhausen FSR Roland Katz
Sa 05.03.22 14:00 USV Halle SK König Plauen I
Sa 05.03.22 14:00 SV Sangerhausen Nickelhütte Aue II
 
So 06.03.22 09:00 SK König Plauen I SV Sangerhausen
So 06.03.22 09:00 Nickelhütte Aue II USV Halle
Ausrichter: SG AE Magdeburg II FSR Gert Kleint
Sa 05.03.22 14:00 SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 SK Dessau 93
Sa 05.03.22 14:00 SG AE Magdeburg II VfB Schach Leipzig
 
So 06.03.22 09:00 SK Dessau 93 SG AE Magdeburg II
So 06.03.22 09:00 VfB Schach Leipzig SV Rochade Magdeburg 96
Ausrichter: FVS ASP Hoyerswerda RSR Dr. Rene-Reiner Starke
Sa 05.03.22 14:00 FVS ASP Hoyerswerda SG Leipzig I
Sa 05.03.22 14:00 SG G-W Dresden SG Leipzig II
 
So 06.03.22 09:00 SG Leipzig I SG G-W Dresden
So 06.03.22 09:00 SG Leipzig II FVS ASP Hoyerswerda
10. + 11. Runde
Ausrichter: SG Leipzig I NSR Sebastian Stieler
Sa 02.04.22 14:00 USV Halle SG Leipzig I
Sa 02.04.22 14:00 SV Sangerhausen SG Leipzig II
 
So 03.04.22 09:00 SG Leipzig I SV Sangerhausen
So 03.04.22 09:00 SG Leipzig II USV Halle
Ausrichter: VfB Schach Leipzig FSR Gert Kleint
Sa 02.04.22 14:00 FVS ASP Hoyerswerda SK Dessau 93
Sa 02.04.22 14:00 SG G-W Dresden VfB Schach Leipzig
 
So 03.04.22 09:00 SK Dessau 93 SG G-W Dresden
So 03.04.22 09:00 VfB Schach Leipzig FVS ASP Hoyerswerda
Ausrichter: SK König Plauen I NSR Josef Heinkelmann
Sa 02.04.22 14:00 SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 SK König Plauen I
Sa 02.04.22 14:00 SG AE Magdeburg II Nickelhütte Aue II
 
So 03.04.22 09:00 SK König Plauen I SG AE Magdeburg II
So 03.04.22 09:00 Nickelhütte Aue II SV Rochade Magdeburg 96