Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

Oberliga Ost A:

Terminplan

Tag Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast
1. Runde
Ausrichter: SV Eiche Reichenbrand
So 18.09.22 10:00 SV Eiche Reichenbrand SG Leipzig II
Ausrichter: SV Sangerhausen
So 18.09.22 10:00 SV Sangerhausen USV Halle
Ausrichter: Nickelhütte Aue II
So 04.09.22 10:00 Nickelhütte Aue II SK König Plauen
Ausrichter: FVS ASP Hoyerswerda
So 18.09.22 10:00 FVS ASP Hoyerswerda SG G-W Dresden
Ausrichter: USV Magdeburg
So 18.09.22 10:00 USV Magdeburg SG AE Magdeburg
Ausrichter: SK Dessau 93
So 18.09.22 10:00 SK Dessau 93 SG 1871 Löberitz
2. + 3. Runde
Ausrichter: USV Halle
Sa 22.10.22 14:00 SV Eiche Reichenbrand SV Sangerhausen
Sa 22.10.22 14:00 SG Leipzig II USV Halle
 
So 23.10.22 09:00 SV Sangerhausen SG Leipzig II
So 23.10.22 09:00 USV Halle SV Eiche Reichenbrand
Ausrichter: SK König Plauen
Sa 22.10.22 14:00 Nickelhütte Aue II USV Magdeburg
Sa 22.10.22 14:00 SK König Plauen SG AE Magdeburg
 
So 23.10.22 09:00 USV Magdeburg SK König Plauen
So 23.10.22 09:00 SG AE Magdeburg Nickelhütte Aue II
Ausrichter: SG G-W Dresden
Sa 22.10.22 14:00 SK Dessau 93 FVS ASP Hoyerswerda
Sa 22.10.22 14:00 SG 1871 Löberitz SG G-W Dresden
 
So 23.10.22 09:00 FVS ASP Hoyerswerda SG 1871 Löberitz
So 23.10.22 09:00 SG G-W Dresden SK Dessau 93
4. + 5. Runde
Ausrichter: Nickelhütte Aue II
Sa 26.11.22 14:00 Nickelhütte Aue II FVS ASP Hoyerswerda
Sa 26.11.22 14:00 SK König Plauen SG G-W Dresden
 
So 27.11.22 09:00 FVS ASP Hoyerswerda SK König Plauen
So 27.11.22 09:00 SG G-W Dresden Nickelhütte Aue II
Ausrichter: SG AE Magdeburg
Sa 26.11.22 14:00 USV Magdeburg SV Eiche Reichenbrand
Sa 26.11.22 14:00 SG AE Magdeburg SG Leipzig II
 
So 27.11.22 09:00 SV Eiche Reichenbrand SG AE Magdeburg
So 27.11.22 09:00 SG Leipzig II USV Magdeburg
Ausrichter: SV Sangerhausen
Sa 26.11.22 14:00 SV Sangerhausen SK Dessau 93
Sa 26.11.22 14:00 USV Halle SG 1871 Löberitz
 
So 27.11.22 09:00 SK Dessau 93 USV Halle
So 27.11.22 09:00 SG 1871 Löberitz SV Sangerhausen
6. + 7. Runde
Ausrichter: SG 1871 Löberitz
Sa 04.02.23 14:00 USV Magdeburg SK Dessau 93
Sa 04.02.23 14:00 SG AE Magdeburg SG 1871 Löberitz
 
So 05.02.23 09:00 SK Dessau 93 SG AE Magdeburg
So 05.02.23 09:00 SG 1871 Löberitz USV Magdeburg
Ausrichter: SV Eiche Reichenbrand
Sa 04.02.23 14:00 SV Eiche Reichenbrand Nickelhütte Aue II
Sa 04.02.23 14:00 SG Leipzig II SK König Plauen
 
So 05.02.23 09:00 Nickelhütte Aue II SG Leipzig II
So 05.02.23 09:00 SK König Plauen SV Eiche Reichenbrand
Ausrichter: SG G-W Dresden
Sa 04.02.23 14:00 FVS ASP Hoyerswerda SV Sangerhausen
Sa 04.02.23 14:00 SG G-W Dresden USV Halle
 
So 05.02.23 09:00 SV Sangerhausen SG G-W Dresden
So 05.02.23 09:00 USV Halle FVS ASP Hoyerswerda
8. + 9. Runde
Ausrichter: FVS ASP Hoyerswerda
Sa 25.02.23 14:00 SV Eiche Reichenbrand FVS ASP Hoyerswerda
Sa 25.02.23 14:00 SG Leipzig II SG G-W Dresden
 
So 26.02.23 09:00 FVS ASP Hoyerswerda SG Leipzig II
So 26.02.23 09:00 SG G-W Dresden SV Eiche Reichenbrand
Ausrichter: USV Halle
Sa 25.02.23 14:00 USV Magdeburg SV Sangerhausen
Sa 25.02.23 14:00 SG AE Magdeburg USV Halle
 
So 26.02.23 09:00 SV Sangerhausen SG AE Magdeburg
So 26.02.23 09:00 USV Halle USV Magdeburg
Ausrichter: SK Dessau 93
Sa 25.02.23 14:00 Nickelhütte Aue II SK Dessau 93
Sa 25.02.23 14:00 SK König Plauen SG 1871 Löberitz
 
So 26.02.23 09:00 SK Dessau 93 SK König Plauen
So 26.02.23 09:00 SG 1871 Löberitz Nickelhütte Aue II
10. + 11. Runde
Ausrichter: SG Leipzig II
Sa 18.03.23 14:00 SV Eiche Reichenbrand SK Dessau 93
Sa 18.03.23 14:00 SG Leipzig II SG 1871 Löberitz
 
So 19.03.23 09:00 SK Dessau 93 SG Leipzig II
So 19.03.23 09:00 SG 1871 Löberitz SV Eiche Reichenbrand
Ausrichter: SK König Plauen
Sa 18.03.23 14:00 Nickelhütte Aue II SV Sangerhausen
Sa 18.03.23 14:00 SK König Plauen USV Halle
 
So 19.03.23 09:00 SV Sangerhausen SK König Plauen
So 19.03.23 09:00 USV Halle Nickelhütte Aue II
Ausrichter: USV Magdeburg
Sa 18.03.23 14:00 USV Magdeburg FVS ASP Hoyerswerda
Sa 18.03.23 14:00 SG AE Magdeburg SG G-W Dresden
 
So 19.03.23 09:00 FVS ASP Hoyerswerda SG AE Magdeburg
So 19.03.23 09:00 SG G-W Dresden USV Magdeburg