Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

Oberliga NRW:

Terminplan

Tag Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Schiedsrichter
1. Runde
So 11.09.22 11:00 SV Wattenscheid SG Bochum RSR Stephan Baumann
So 11.09.22 11:00 SC Hansa Dortmund SF Brackel RSR Wolfgang Deinert
So 11.09.22 11:00 SK Münster Klub Kölner SF RSR Michael Raus
So 11.09.22 11:00 SF Essen-Katernberg SV Erkenschwick 1923 RSR Uwe Kaspar
So 11.09.22 11:00 SF Lieme SG Solingen III ISR Daniel Fuchs
2. Runde
So 25.09.22 11:00 SG Bochum SG Solingen III ISR Jürgen Göldenboog
So 25.09.22 11:00 SV Erkenschwick 1923 SF Lieme NSR Olaf Büßing
So 25.09.22 11:00 Klub Kölner SF SF Essen-Katernberg FSR Jürgen Wischumerski
So 25.09.22 11:00 SF Brackel SK Münster FSR Dirk Schiefelbusch
So 25.09.22 11:00 SV Wattenscheid SC Hansa Dortmund RSR Johannes Niemers
3. Runde
So 16.10.22 11:00 SC Hansa Dortmund SG Bochum RSR Axel Gemeinhardt
So 16.10.22 11:00 SK Münster SV Wattenscheid FSR Dr. Andreas Junk
So 16.10.22 11:00 SF Essen-Katernberg SF Brackel NSR Franz-Adolf Schulze Bisping
So 16.10.22 11:00 SF Lieme Klub Kölner SF NSR Christian Jackl
So 16.10.22 11:00 SG Solingen III SV Erkenschwick 1923 FSR Dr. Johannes Baier
4. Runde
So 06.11.22 11:00 SG Bochum SV Erkenschwick 1923 RSR Axel Gemeinhardt
So 06.11.22 11:00 Klub Kölner SF SG Solingen III RSR Nuh Türkkan
So 06.11.22 11:00 SF Brackel SF Lieme RSR Wolfgang Deinert
So 06.11.22 11:00 SV Wattenscheid SF Essen-Katernberg FSR Dirk Schiefelbusch
So 06.11.22 11:00 SC Hansa Dortmund SK Münster NSR Franz-Adolf Schulze Bisping
5. Runde
So 12.02.23 11:00 SK Münster SG Bochum RSR Michael Raus
So 12.02.23 11:00 SF Essen-Katernberg SC Hansa Dortmund NSR Michael Beyer
So 12.02.23 11:00 SF Lieme SV Wattenscheid RSR Malte Ahlbrecht
So 12.02.23 11:00 SG Solingen III SF Brackel RSR Sascha Klimczak
So 12.02.23 11:00 SV Erkenschwick 1923 Klub Kölner SF NSR Klaus Löffelbein
6. Runde
So 05.03.23 11:00 SG Bochum Klub Kölner SF ISR Jürgen Göldenboog
So 05.03.23 11:00 SF Brackel SV Erkenschwick 1923 FSR Dirk Schiefelbusch
So 05.03.23 11:00 SV Wattenscheid SG Solingen III NSR Klaus Löffelbein
So 05.03.23 11:00 SC Hansa Dortmund SF Lieme NSR Petra Mense
So 05.03.23 11:00 SK Münster SF Essen-Katernberg RSR Norbert Hufelschulte
7. Runde
So 16.04.23 11:00 SF Essen-Katernberg SG Bochum NSR Michael Beyer
So 16.04.23 11:00 SF Lieme SK Münster ISR Dirk Husemann
So 16.04.23 11:00 SG Solingen III SC Hansa Dortmund RSR Nuh Türkkan
So 16.04.23 11:00 SV Erkenschwick 1923 SV Wattenscheid ISR Jürgen Göldenboog
So 16.04.23 11:00 Klub Kölner SF SF Brackel RSR Alexander Kneutgen
8. Runde
So 30.04.23 11:00 SG Bochum SF Brackel FSR Dirk Schiefelbusch
So 30.04.23 11:00 SV Wattenscheid Klub Kölner SF NSR Michael Beyer
So 30.04.23 11:00 SC Hansa Dortmund SV Erkenschwick 1923 RSR Sebastian Zimmer
So 30.04.23 11:00 SK Münster SG Solingen III RSR Michael Raus
So 30.04.23 11:00 SF Essen-Katernberg SF Lieme RSR Stephan Baumann
9. Runde
So 14.05.23 11:00 SF Lieme SG Bochum RSR Malte Ahlbrecht
So 14.05.23 11:00 SG Solingen III SF Essen-Katernberg ---
So 14.05.23 11:00 SV Erkenschwick 1923 SK Münster ---
So 14.05.23 11:00 Klub Kölner SF SC Hansa Dortmund ---
So 14.05.23 11:00 SF Brackel SV Wattenscheid ---