Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

Oberliga Nord Nord:

Terminplan

Tag Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast
1. Runde
So 31.10.21 11:00 Schachfreunde HH SF Schwerin
So 31.10.21 11:00 SC Tura Harksheide SC Königsspringer HH
So 31.10.21 11:00 SC Diogenes Hamburger SK III
So 31.10.21 11:00 SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel II Lübecker SV
So 31.10.21 11:00 Preetzer TSV SK Johanneum Eppendorf
2. Runde
So 21.11.21 11:00 SF Schwerin SK Johanneum Eppendorf
So 21.11.21 11:00 Lübecker SV Preetzer TSV
So 21.11.21 11:00 Hamburger SK III SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel II
So 21.11.21 11:00 SC Königsspringer HH SC Diogenes
So 21.11.21 11:00 Schachfreunde HH SC Tura Harksheide
3. Runde
So 12.12.21 11:00 SC Tura Harksheide SF Schwerin
So 12.12.21 11:00 SC Diogenes Schachfreunde HH
So 12.12.21 11:00 SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel II SC Königsspringer HH
So 12.12.21 11:00 Preetzer TSV Hamburger SK III
So 12.12.21 11:00 SK Johanneum Eppendorf Lübecker SV
4. Runde
So 16.01.22 11:00 SF Schwerin Lübecker SV
So 16.01.22 11:00 Hamburger SK III SK Johanneum Eppendorf
So 16.01.22 11:00 SC Königsspringer HH Preetzer TSV
So 16.01.22 11:00 Schachfreunde HH SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel II
So 16.01.22 11:00 SC Tura Harksheide SC Diogenes
5. Runde
So 06.02.22 11:00 SC Diogenes SF Schwerin
So 06.02.22 11:00 SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel II SC Tura Harksheide
So 06.02.22 11:00 Preetzer TSV Schachfreunde HH
So 06.02.22 11:00 SK Johanneum Eppendorf SC Königsspringer HH
So 06.02.22 11:00 Lübecker SV Hamburger SK III
6. Runde
So 06.03.22 11:00 SF Schwerin Hamburger SK III
So 06.03.22 11:00 SC Königsspringer HH Lübecker SV
So 06.03.22 11:00 Schachfreunde HH SK Johanneum Eppendorf
So 06.03.22 11:00 SC Tura Harksheide Preetzer TSV
So 06.03.22 11:00 SC Diogenes SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel II
7. Runde
So 20.03.22 11:00 SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel II SF Schwerin
So 20.03.22 11:00 Preetzer TSV SC Diogenes
So 20.03.22 11:00 SK Johanneum Eppendorf SC Tura Harksheide
So 20.03.22 11:00 Lübecker SV Schachfreunde HH
So 20.03.22 11:00 Hamburger SK III SC Königsspringer HH
8. Runde
So 03.04.22 11:00 SF Schwerin SC Königsspringer HH
So 03.04.22 11:00 Schachfreunde HH Hamburger SK III
So 03.04.22 11:00 SC Tura Harksheide Lübecker SV
So 03.04.22 11:00 SC Diogenes SK Johanneum Eppendorf
So 03.04.22 11:00 SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel II Preetzer TSV
9. Runde
So 01.05.22 11:00 Preetzer TSV SF Schwerin
So 01.05.22 11:00 SK Johanneum Eppendorf SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel II
So 01.05.22 11:00 Lübecker SV SC Diogenes
So 01.05.22 11:00 Hamburger SK III SC Tura Harksheide
So 01.05.22 11:00 SC Königsspringer HH Schachfreunde HH