Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst

Oberliga Baden Württemberg:

Terminplan

Tag Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast
1. Runde
Ausrichter: SV 1947 Walldorf
So 06.10.24 10:00 SV 1947 Walldorf SC Untergrombach
Ausrichter: Karlsruher SF 1853
So 06.10.24 10:00 Karlsruher SF 1853 SK Ettlingen
Ausrichter: OSG Baden-Baden III
So 06.10.24 10:00 OSG Baden-Baden III SC Brombach
Ausrichter: SK Schwäbisch Hall
So 06.10.24 10:00 SK Schwäbisch Hall Heilbronner SV
Ausrichter: Schachfreunde Deizisau II
So 06.10.24 10:00 Schachfreunde Deizisau II SK Schmiden/Cannstatt
Ausrichter: SK Bebenhausen
So 06.10.24 10:00 SK Bebenhausen SV Jedesheim
2. + 3. Runde
Ausrichter: SC Brombach
Sa 30.11.24 14:00 SC Brombach Schachfreunde Deizisau II
Sa 30.11.24 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden III SK Schmiden/Cannstatt
 
So 01.12.24 10:00 SK Schmiden/Cannstatt SC Brombach
So 01.12.24 10:00 Schachfreunde Deizisau II OSG Baden-Baden III
Ausrichter: SK Schwäbisch Hall
Sa 30.11.24 14:00 SK Schwäbisch Hall SK Ettlingen
Sa 30.11.24 14:00 Heilbronner SV Karlsruher SF 1853
 
So 01.12.24 10:00 Karlsruher SF 1853 SK Schwäbisch Hall
So 01.12.24 10:00 SK Ettlingen Heilbronner SV
Ausrichter: SK Bebenhausen
Sa 30.11.24 14:00 SK Bebenhausen SV 1947 Walldorf
Sa 30.11.24 14:00 SV Jedesheim SC Untergrombach
 
So 01.12.24 10:00 SC Untergrombach SK Bebenhausen
So 01.12.24 10:00 SV 1947 Walldorf SV Jedesheim
4. + 5. Runde
Ausrichter: SK Ettlingen
Sa 11.01.25 14:00 SK Ettlingen Schachfreunde Deizisau II
Sa 11.01.25 14:00 Karlsruher SF 1853 SK Schmiden/Cannstatt
 
So 12.01.25 10:00 SK Schmiden/Cannstatt SK Ettlingen
So 12.01.25 10:00 Schachfreunde Deizisau II Karlsruher SF 1853
Ausrichter: SC Brombach
Sa 11.01.25 14:00 SC Brombach SC Untergrombach
Sa 11.01.25 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden III SV 1947 Walldorf
 
So 12.01.25 10:00 SV 1947 Walldorf SC Brombach
So 12.01.25 10:00 SC Untergrombach OSG Baden-Baden III
Ausrichter: SV Jedesheim
Sa 11.01.25 14:00 SV Jedesheim SK Schwäbisch Hall
Sa 11.01.25 14:00 SK Bebenhausen Heilbronner SV
 
So 12.01.25 10:00 Heilbronner SV SV Jedesheim
So 12.01.25 10:00 SK Schwäbisch Hall SK Bebenhausen
6. + 7. Runde
Ausrichter: SV 1947 Walldorf
Sa 01.02.25 14:00 SV 1947 Walldorf Heilbronner SV
Sa 01.02.25 14:00 SC Untergrombach SK Schwäbisch Hall
 
So 02.02.25 10:00 SK Schwäbisch Hall SV 1947 Walldorf
So 02.02.25 10:00 Heilbronner SV SC Untergrombach
Ausrichter: Karlsruher SF 1853
Sa 01.02.25 14:00 Karlsruher SF 1853 OSG Baden-Baden III
Sa 01.02.25 14:00 SK Ettlingen SC Brombach
 
So 02.02.25 10:00 SC Brombach Karlsruher SF 1853
So 02.02.25 10:00 OSG Baden-Baden III SK Ettlingen
Ausrichter: Schachfreunde Deizisau II
Sa 01.02.25 14:00 Schachfreunde Deizisau II SV Jedesheim
Sa 01.02.25 14:00 SK Schmiden/Cannstatt SK Bebenhausen
 
So 02.02.25 10:00 SK Bebenhausen Schachfreunde Deizisau II
So 02.02.25 10:00 SV Jedesheim SK Schmiden/Cannstatt
8. + 9. Runde
Ausrichter: SC Untergrombach
Sa 22.02.25 14:00 SC Untergrombach SK Ettlingen
Sa 22.02.25 14:00 SV 1947 Walldorf Karlsruher SF 1853
 
So 23.02.25 10:00 Karlsruher SF 1853 SC Untergrombach
So 23.02.25 10:00 SK Ettlingen SV 1947 Walldorf
Ausrichter: OSG Baden-Baden III
Sa 22.02.25 14:00 OSG Baden-Baden III SK Bebenhausen
Sa 22.02.25 14:00 SC Brombach SV Jedesheim
 
So 23.02.25 10:00 SV Jedesheim OSG Baden-Baden III
So 23.02.25 10:00 SK Bebenhausen SC Brombach
Ausrichter: Heilbronner SV
Sa 22.02.25 14:00 Heilbronner SV SK Schmiden/Cannstatt
Sa 22.02.25 14:00 SK Schwäbisch Hall Schachfreunde Deizisau II
 
So 23.02.25 10:00 Schachfreunde Deizisau II Heilbronner SV
So 23.02.25 10:00 SK Schmiden/Cannstatt SK Schwäbisch Hall
10. + 11. Runde
Ausrichter: Heilbronner SV
Sa 22.03.25 14:00 Heilbronner SV OSG Baden-Baden III
Sa 22.03.25 14:00 SK Schwäbisch Hall SC Brombach
 
So 23.03.25 10:00 SC Brombach Heilbronner SV
So 23.03.25 10:00 OSG Baden-Baden III SK Schwäbisch Hall
Ausrichter: SK Schmiden/Cannstatt
Sa 22.03.25 14:00 SK Schmiden/Cannstatt SV 1947 Walldorf
Sa 22.03.25 14:00 Schachfreunde Deizisau II SC Untergrombach
 
So 23.03.25 10:00 SC Untergrombach SK Schmiden/Cannstatt
So 23.03.25 10:00 SV 1947 Walldorf Schachfreunde Deizisau II
Ausrichter: SV Jedesheim
Sa 22.03.25 14:00 SV Jedesheim SK Ettlingen
Sa 22.03.25 14:00 SK Bebenhausen Karlsruher SF 1853
 
So 23.03.25 10:00 Karlsruher SF 1853 SV Jedesheim
So 23.03.25 10:00 SK Ettlingen SK Bebenhausen